FC United Zürich contre BSC Old Boys
Terminé
FC United Zürich
3:2
BSC Old Boys
FC United Zürich
Old Boys
1:0
  • 1:0
    Danijel Stefanovic
    Stefanovic
    35.
    Elfmeter
  • 2:0
    Wissam Kassem
    Kassem
    59.
  • 2:1
    Valentin Mbarga
    Mbarga
    80.
  • 3:1
    Tim Schiesser
    Schiesser
    87.
  • 3:2
    Valentin Mbarga
    Mbarga
    90.
Stade
Sportanlage Buchlern
Spectateurs
100
Arbitre
Marco Rothenfluh
35.
2017-08-18T17:40:00Z
59.
2017-08-18T17:40:09Z
87.
2017-08-18T17:40:20Z
80.
2017-08-18T17:40:30Z
90.
2017-08-18T17:40:40Z
14.
2017-08-18T17:23:56Z
17.
2017-08-18T17:23:56Z
57.
2017-08-18T17:24:48Z
64.
2017-08-18T17:30:30Z
79.
2017-08-18T17:23:56Z
34.
2017-08-18T17:39:39Z
50.
2017-08-18T17:39:39Z
71.
2017-08-18T17:39:40Z
90.
2017-08-18T17:39:41Z
64.
2017-08-18T17:30:31Z
84.
2017-08-18T17:30:31Z
88.
2017-08-18T17:30:30Z
56.
2017-08-18T17:39:40Z
66.
2017-08-18T17:39:41Z
74.
2017-08-18T17:39:40Z

Face à face

Rencontres
4
Victoires FC United Zürich
3
Victoires BSC Old Boys
1
Différence de buts
7 : 5

Derniers matches

28.03.2018 20:00
Terminé
BSC Old Boys
Old Boys
OBB
BSC Old Boys
20:00
FC United Zürich
FC United Zürich
FC United Zürich
16.08.2017 20:15
Terminé
FC United Zürich
FC United Zürich
FC United Zürich
20:15
BSC Old Boys
OBB
Old Boys
BSC Old Boys
12.11.2016 16:00
Terminé
FC United Zürich
FC United Zürich
FC United Zürich
16:00
BSC Old Boys
OBB
Old Boys
BSC Old Boys
03.08.2016 20:00
Terminé
BSC Old Boys
Old Boys
OBB
BSC Old Boys
20:00
FC United Zürich
FC United Zürich
FC United Zürich

Plus larges victoires

16.08.2017 20:15
Terminé
FC United Zürich
FC United Zürich
FC United Zürich
20:15
BSC Old Boys
OBB
Old Boys
BSC Old Boys
12.11.2016 16:00
Terminé
FC United Zürich
FC United Zürich
FC United Zürich
16:00
BSC Old Boys
OBB
Old Boys
BSC Old Boys
03.08.2016 20:00
Terminé
BSC Old Boys
Old Boys
OBB
BSC Old Boys
20:00
FC United Zürich
FC United Zürich
FC United Zürich
28.03.2018 20:00
Terminé
BSC Old Boys
Old Boys
OBB
BSC Old Boys
20:00
FC United Zürich
FC United Zürich
FC United Zürich

Prochains matches

Terminé
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
FCK
FC Köniz
16:00
SC Cham
SCC
SC Cham
SC Cham
Terminé
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
NYO
Stade Nyonnais
16:00
FC Bavois
BAV
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
Terminé
FC United Zürich
FC United Zürich
FC United Zürich
16:00
FC Zürich II
FCZ
FC Zürich II
FC Zürich II
Terminé
FC Breitenrain Bern
Breitenrain
FCB
FC Breitenrain Bern
16:00
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yve
Yverdon
Yverdon-Sport FC
Terminé
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SCK
SC Kriens
18:00
SC Brühl
SCB
SC Brühl
SC Brühl

Classement

#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGNPButsDiffPTS
1SC KriensSC KriensSC KriensSCK30223576:314569
2Stade NyonnaisStade NyonnaisStade NyonnaisNYO30204664:333164
3Yverdon-Sport FCYverdon-Sport FCYverdonYve301821064:481656
4FC Basel IIFC Basel IIFC Basel IIBAS30129953:44945
5Stade Lausanne-OuchyStade Lausanne-OuchyStadeSLO301271156:57-143
6FC Zürich IIFC Zürich IIFC Zürich IIFCZ301110960:501043
7FC KönizFC KönizFC KönizFCK301261256:53342
8SC BrühlSC BrühlSC BrühlSCB3010101051:45640
9FC Breitenrain BernFC Breitenrain BernBreitenrainFCB301161356:61-539
10FC Sion IIFC Sion IIFC Sion IISIO309111047:46138
11SC ChamSC ChamSC ChamSCC309111050:58-838
12SC YF/Juventus ZürichSC YF/Juventus ZürichYF JuventusYFJ301061448:57-936
13FC BavoisFC BavoisFC BavoisBAV30971438:56-1834
14BSC Old BoysBSC Old BoysOld BoysOBB30871548:61-1331
15FC La Chaux-de-FondsFC La Chaux-de-FondsLa Chaux-de-FonLa 30861637:50-1330
16FC United ZürichFC United ZürichFC United Zürich30532235:89-5418
  • Promotion
  • Relégation