FC Krasnodar contre FK Ural
Terminé
FC Krasnodar
3:0
FK Ural
FC Krasnodar
FK Ural
1:0
  • 1:0
    Marcus Berg
    Berg
    14.
    Kopfball
  • 2:0
    Manuel Fernandes
    Manuel Fernandes
    57.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 3:0
    Rémy Cabella
    Cabella
    82.
    Elfmeter
Stade
Krasnodar Stadium
Spectateurs
2.977
Arbitre
Kirill Levnikov
14.
2020-07-12T17:47:16Z
57.
2020-07-12T18:49:57Z
82.
2020-07-12T19:15:15Z
40.
2020-07-12T18:13:54Z
77.
2020-07-12T19:10:01Z
12.
2020-07-12T17:46:02Z
81.
2020-07-12T19:16:44Z
67.
2020-07-12T19:00:13Z
75.
2020-07-12T19:07:37Z
85.
2020-07-12T19:17:52Z
85.
2020-07-12T19:17:53Z
46.
2020-07-12T18:37:43Z
54.
2020-07-12T18:47:03Z
58.
2020-07-12T18:50:15Z
65.
2020-07-12T18:57:51Z
65.
2020-07-12T18:57:59Z
1.
2020-07-12T17:33:28Z
45.
2020-07-12T18:20:53Z
46.
2020-07-12T18:38:20Z
90.
2020-07-12T19:27:52Z

Formation

FC Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar

39
Matvey Safonov
2
Egor Sorokin
77.
6
Cristian Ramírez
31
Kaio Pantaleão
40.
98
Sergey Petrov
8
Yuri Gazinskiy
85.
14
Kristoffer Olsson
47
Daniil Utkin
75.
99
Manuel Fernandes
57.
67.
10
Wanderson
85.
33
Marcus Berg
14.

FK Ural
FK Ural

60
Vladislav Poletaev
5
Maciej Wilusz
15
Denis Kulakov
65.
93
Aleksei Gerasimov
95
Igor Kalinin
12.
6
Rafał Augustyniak
10
Eric Bicfalvi
58.
14
Yuri Bavin
58
Othman El Kabir
54.
18
Michał Kucharczyk
46.
88
Pavel Pogrebnyak
65.

Remplaçant

93
Magomed Suleymanov
67.
7
Rémy Cabella
82.
75.
53
Aleksandr Chernikov
85.
67
Maksim Kutovoi
85.
66
Denis Adamov
88
Andrey Sinitsyn
3
Jón Fjóluson
4
Aleksandr Martinovich
20
Ilya Zhigulev
63
Nikita Sergeev

Remplaçant

11
Dmitriy Efremov
46.
21
Islamzhan Nasyrov
54.
20
Andrey Panyukov
58.
35
Nikolai Zolotov
81.
65.
44
Andrey Egorychev
65.
31
Yaroslav Godzyur
3
Varazdat Haroyan
4
Artem Mamin
8
Roman Emelyanov
57
Artem Fiedler
80
Chingiz Magomadov

Prochains matches

Terminé
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
18:00
Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg
ZEN
Zénith
Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg
Terminé
FC Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar
KRA
FC Krasnodar
18:00
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
Terminé
CSKA Moscou
CSKA Moscou
CSKA
CSKA Moscou
18:00
FK Tambov
Tambov
FK Tambov
FK Tambov
Terminé
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
DMO
Dinamo Moskva
18:00
FK Orenburg
Orenburg
FK Orenburg
FK Orenburg
Terminé
Rubin Kazan
Kazan
KAS
Rubin Kazan
18:00
FK Spartak Moscou
SPM
Spartak Moscou
FK Spartak Moscou

Classement

#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGNPButsDiffPTS
1Zénith Saint-PétersbourgZénith Saint-PétersbourgZénithZEN30226265:184772
2Lokomotiv MoscouLokomotiv MoscouLok MoscouLOK30169541:291257
3FC KrasnodarFC KrasnodarFC KrasnodarKRA301410649:301952
4CSKA MoscouCSKA MoscouCSKA MoscouCSKA30148843:291450
5FK RostovFK RostovFK RostovFKR30129945:50-545
6Dinamo MoskvaDinamo MoskvaDin. MoskvaDMO301181127:30-341
7FK Spartak MoscouFK Spartak MoscouSpartak MoscouSPM301161335:33239
8Arsenal TulaArsenal TulaArsenal TulaTUL301151437:41-438
9FK UfaFK UfaFK UfaUFA30814822:24-238
10Rubin KazanRubin KazanKazanKAS308111118:28-1035
11FK UralFK UralFK UralURA30981336:53-1735
12PFC SochiPFC SochiPFC SochiSOC30891340:39133
13Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyGRO307101327:46-1931
14FK TambovFK TambovFK TambovTambov30941737:41-431
15Krylia SovetovKrylia SovetovKrylia SovetovSOV30871533:40-731
16FK OrenburgFK OrenburgFK OrenburgOrenburg30761728:52-2427
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Relégation

Buteurs

#JoueurÉquipeMin.ButsQuota
1FC KrasnodarManuel FernandesFC Krasnodar6711
FC KrasnodarMarcus BergFC Krasnodar9011
FC KrasnodarRémy CabellaFC Krasnodar1611