Rotor Volgograd contre PFC Sochi
Terminé
Rotor Volgograd
1:2
PFC Sochi
Rotor Volgograd
PFC Sochi
0:1
  • 0:1
    Nikita Burmistrov
    Burmistrov
    21.
    Linksschuss
  • 1:1
    Kamil Mullin
    Mullin
    52.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 1:2
    Nikita Burmistrov
    Burmistrov
    59.
    Kopfball
Stade
Volgograd Arena
Spectateurs
14.077
Arbitre
Sergey Ivanov
52.
2020-08-22T18:15:52Z
21.
2020-08-22T17:25:34Z
59.
2020-08-22T18:23:01Z
55.
2020-08-22T18:18:48Z
83.
2020-08-22T18:46:26Z
90.
2020-08-22T18:54:01Z
90.
2020-08-22T18:56:27Z
65.
2020-08-22T18:27:42Z
33.
2020-08-22T17:36:56Z
76.
2020-08-22T18:38:27Z
76.
2020-08-22T18:38:54Z
77.
2020-08-22T18:39:36Z
71.
2020-08-22T18:34:08Z
87.
2020-08-22T18:50:17Z
1.
2020-08-22T17:04:08Z
45.
2020-08-22T17:51:50Z
46.
2020-08-22T18:08:32Z
90.
2020-08-22T18:57:37Z

Formation

Rotor Volgograd
Rotor Volgograd

1
Aleksandr Dovbnya
4
Oleg Kozhemyakin
90.
5
Anton Piskunov
77.
25
Danil Stepanov
90.
28
Azat Bayryev
8
Oleg Aleynik
13
Sergey Makarov
17
Evgeniy Pesegov
33.
20
Ilya Zhigulev
76.
11
Sergey Serchenkov
55.
76.
72
Kamil Mullin
52.

PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi

35
Soslan Dzhanaev
13
Sergey Terekhov
23
Miha Mevlja
24
Emanuel Mammana
27
Kirill Zaika
34
Timofey Margasov
15
Ibrahim Tsallagov
16
Christian Noboa
65.
9
Anton Zabolotny
87.
18
Nikita Burmistrov
21.
59.
71.
22
Joãozinho

Remplaçant

77
Zuriko Davitashvili
33.
22
Mukhammad Sultonov
76.
9
Beka Mikeltadze
83.
76.
3
Armen Manucharyan
77.
34
Nikita Repin
6
Patricio Matricardi
18
Oleg Nikolaev

Remplaçant

79
Aleksandr Rudenko
71.
45
Ivan Miladinović
87.
12
Nikolay Zabolotniy
26
Nikita Kalugin
3
Elmir Nabiullin
25
Ivan Novoseltsev
8
Nikita Koldunov
58
Andrey Bokovoy

Prochains matches

Terminé
Lokomotiv Moscou
Lok Moscou
LOK
Lokomotiv Moscou
15:00
Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg
ZEN
Zénith
Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg
Terminé
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
17:00
CSKA Moscou
CSKA
CSKA Moscou
CSKA Moscou
Terminé
Rubin Kazan
Kazan
KAS
Rubin Kazan
17:00
FK Tambov
Tambov
FK Tambov
FK Tambov
Terminé
FC Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar
KRA
FC Krasnodar
19:00
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
Terminé
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
SOC
PFC Sochi
19:00
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
FK Ural

Classement

#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGNPButsDiffPTS
1Zénith Saint-PétersbourgZénith Saint-PétersbourgZénithZEN30198376:265065
2FK Spartak MoscouFK Spartak MoscouSpartak MoscouSPM30176756:371957
3Lokomotiv MoscouLokomotiv MoscouLok MoscouLOK30175845:351056
4Rubin KazanRubin KazanKazanKAS30165942:33953
5PFC SochiPFC SochiPFC SochiSOC30158749:331653
6CSKA MoscouCSKA MoscouCSKA MoscouCSKA301551051:331850
7Dinamo MoskvaDinamo MoskvaDin. MoskvaDMO301551044:331150
8FK KhimkiFK KhimkiFK KhimkiFK 301361135:39-445
9FK RostovFK RostovFK RostovFKR301341337:35243
10FC KrasnodarFC KrasnodarFC KrasnodarKRA301251352:45741
11Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyGRO301171236:38-240
12FK UralFK UralFK UralURA307131026:36-1034
13FK UfaFK UfaFK UfaUFA30671726:46-2025
14Arsenal TulaArsenal TulaArsenal TulaTUL30651928:51-2323
15Rotor VolgogradRotor VolgogradRotor Volgograd30571815:52-3722
16FK TambovFK TambovFK TambovTambov30342319:65-4613
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Relégation
  • Relégation