Akhmat Grozny contre FK Spartak Moscou
Terminé
Akhmat Grozny
2:2
FK Spartak Moscou
Akhmat Grozny
Spartak Moscou
2:0
  • 1:0
    Vladimir Ilyin
    Ilyin
    20.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 2:0
    Vladimir Ilyin
    Ilyin
    31.
    Kopfball
  • 2:1
    Quincy Promes
    Promes
    54.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 2:2
    Victor Moses
    Moses
    83.
    Rechtsschuss
Stade
Achmat Arena
Spectateurs
11.086
Arbitre
Pavel Kukuyan
20.
2021-05-16T11:21:58Z
31.
2021-05-16T11:33:01Z
54.
2021-05-16T12:15:29Z
83.
2021-05-16T12:44:15Z
8.
2021-05-16T11:10:00Z
43.
2021-05-16T11:44:40Z
74.
2021-05-16T12:35:06Z
67.
2021-05-16T12:28:38Z
87.
2021-05-16T12:48:04Z
90.
2021-05-16T12:54:27Z
53.
2021-05-16T12:14:55Z
53.
2021-05-16T12:15:39Z
66.
2021-05-16T12:27:15Z
84.
2021-05-16T12:45:09Z
84.
2021-05-16T12:45:46Z
70.
2021-05-16T12:32:20Z
79.
2021-05-16T12:41:08Z
79.
2021-05-16T12:41:09Z
88.
2021-05-16T12:48:58Z
1.
2021-05-16T11:01:58Z
45.
2021-05-16T11:51:07Z
46.
2021-05-16T12:06:43Z
90.
2021-05-16T12:56:01Z

Formation

Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny

88
Georgi Sheliya
8
Miroslav Bogosavac
15
Andrei Semyonov
20
Zoran Nižić
53.
24
Maksim Nenakhov
8.
55
Aleksandr Putsko
96
Marat Bystrov
43.
53.
11
Ismael
66.
14
Artem Polyarus
84.
59
Evgeny Kharin
29
Vladimir Ilyin
20.
31.
84.

FK Spartak Moscou
FK Spartak Moscou

98
Aleksandr Maksimenko
2
Samuel Gigot
6
Ayrton
70.
14
Georgi Dzhikiya
67.
29
Ilya Kutepov
79.
8
Victor Moses
83.
33
Alex Král
79.
47
Roman Zobnin
87.
7
Aleksandr Sobolev
90.
11
Jordan Larsson
24
Quincy Promes
54.
88.

Remplaçant

4
Wilker Ángel
53.
7
Bernard Berisha
74.
53.
38
Nikita Karmaev
66.
23
Anton Shvets
84.
90
Islam Alsultanov
84.
33
Vitaliy Gudiev
42
Aleksandr Melikhov
6
Amir Adouyev
18
Ladislav Almási
9
Gabriel Iancu
95
Abubakar Kadyrov

Remplaçant

54
Nail Umyarov
70.
22
Mikhail Ignatov
79.
68
Ruslan Litvinov
79.
38
Andrey Eshchenko
88.
32
Artem Rebrov
57
Aleksandr Selikhov
39
Pavel Maslov
4
Jorrit Hendrix
74
Dmitry Markitesov

Prochains matches

Terminé
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
13:00
FK Spartak Moscou
SPM
Spartak Moscou
FK Spartak Moscou
Terminé
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
DMO
Dinamo Moskva
13:00
CSKA Moscou
CSKA
CSKA Moscou
CSKA Moscou
Terminé
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
13:00
FC Krasnodar
KRA
FC Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar
Terminé
FK Tambov
FK Tambov
Tambov
FK Tambov
13:00
Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg
ZEN
Zénith
Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg
Terminé
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
UFA
FK Ufa
15:00
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula

Classement

#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGNPButsDiffPTS
1Zénith Saint-PétersbourgZénith Saint-PétersbourgZénithZEN30198376:265065
2FK Spartak MoscouFK Spartak MoscouSpartak MoscouSPM30176756:371957
3Lokomotiv MoscouLokomotiv MoscouLok MoscouLOK30175845:351056
4Rubin KazanRubin KazanKazanKAS30165942:33953
5PFC SochiPFC SochiPFC SochiSOC30158749:331653
6CSKA MoscouCSKA MoscouCSKA MoscouCSKA301551051:331850
7Dinamo MoskvaDinamo MoskvaDin. MoskvaDMO301551044:331150
8FK KhimkiFK KhimkiFK KhimkiFK 301361135:39-445
9FK RostovFK RostovFK RostovFKR301341337:35243
10FC KrasnodarFC KrasnodarFC KrasnodarKRA301251352:45741
11Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyGRO301171236:38-240
12FK UralFK UralFK UralURA307131026:36-1034
13FK UfaFK UfaFK UfaUFA30671726:46-2025
14Arsenal TulaArsenal TulaArsenal TulaTUL30651928:51-2323
15Rotor VolgogradRotor VolgogradRotor Volgograd30571815:52-3722
16FK TambovFK TambovFK TambovTambov30342319:65-4613
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Relégation
  • Relégation