CSKA Moscou contre Lokomotiv Moscou
Terminé
CSKA Moscou
1:2
Lokomotiv Moscou
CSKA Moscou
Lok Moscou
1:1
  • 1:0
    Kristijan Bistrović
    Bistrović
    19.
    Dir. Freistoß
  • 1:1
    Fedor Smolov
    Smolov
    22.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 1:2
    Rifat Zhemaletdinov
    Zhemaletdinov
    60.
    Rechtsschuss
Stade
VEB Arena
Spectateurs
1.980
Arbitre
Aleksey Matyunin
19.
2021-07-31T17:19:28Z
22.
2021-07-31T17:23:05Z
60.
2021-07-31T18:18:24Z
23.
2021-07-31T17:23:37Z
58.
2021-07-31T18:15:54Z
90.
2021-07-31T18:51:27Z
30.
2021-07-31T17:29:45Z
31.
2021-07-31T17:30:57Z
43.
2021-07-31T17:45:14Z
56.
2021-07-31T18:13:44Z
68.
2021-07-31T18:25:30Z
68.
2021-07-31T18:25:37Z
68.
2021-07-31T18:25:59Z
82.
2021-07-31T18:39:47Z
76.
2021-07-31T18:34:14Z
83.
2021-07-31T18:40:52Z
89.
2021-07-31T18:46:57Z
89.
2021-07-31T18:47:13Z
1.
2021-07-31T17:00:50Z
45.
2021-07-31T17:47:53Z
46.
2021-07-31T18:03:44Z
90.
2021-07-31T18:52:47Z

Formation

CSKA Moscou
CSKA Moscou

35
Igor Akinfeev
2
Mário Fernandes
78
Igor Diveev
6
Maksim Mukhin
23.
68.
7
Ilzat Akhmetov
56.
25
Kristijan Bistrović
19.
68.
29
Jaka Bijol
71
Nayair Tiknizyan
58.
68.
98
Ivan Oblyakov
90.
9
Fedor Chalov
82.
91
Anton Zabolotny

Lokomotiv Moscou
Lokomotiv Moscou

1
Guilherme
27
Murilo Cerqueira
31.
31
Maciej Rybus
45
Aleksandr Silyanov
4
Stanislav Magkeev
6
Dmitry Barinov
30.
17
Rifat Zhemaletdinov
60.
76.
69
Daniil Kulikov
43.
94
Dmitry Rybchinsky
89.
9
Fedor Smolov
22.
89.
25
François Kamano
83.

Remplaçant

11
Chidera Ejuke
56.
88
Emil Bohinen
68.
10
Alan Dzagoev
68.
8
Nikola Vlašić
68.
20
Konstantin Kuchaev
82.
45
Danila Bokov
62
Vadim Karpov
14
Kirill Nababkin
5
Viktor Vasin
19
Baktiyor Zaynutdinov
46
Vladislav Yakovlev

Remplaçant

11
Anton Miranchuk
76.
3
Pablo Castro
83.
2
Dmitri Zhivoglyadov
89.
20
Zé Luís
89.
53
Daniil Khudyakov
60
Andrey Savin
16
Tin Jedvaj
24
Maksim Nenakhov
75
Sergey Babkin
73
Maksim Petrov
90
Kirill Zinovich
88
Vitaliy Lisakovich

Prochains matches

Terminé
FK Spartak Moscou
Spartak Moscou
SPM
FK Spartak Moscou
19:00
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
Terminé
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
FK
FK Khimki
16:30
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
Terminé
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
DMO
Dinamo Moskva
19:00
CSKA Moscou
CSKA
CSKA Moscou
CSKA Moscou
Terminé
Rubin Kazan
Kazan
KAS
Rubin Kazan
19:00
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
Terminé
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
SOC
PFC Sochi
18:00
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
FK Ural

Classement

#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGNPButsDiffPTS
1Zénith Saint-PétersbourgZénith Saint-PétersbourgZénithZEN1282230:151526
2Dinamo MoskvaDinamo MoskvaDin. MoskvaDMO1272320:12823
3CSKA MoscouCSKA MoscouCSKA MoscouCSKA1272317:9823
4FC KrasnodarFC KrasnodarFC KrasnodarKRA1263322:111121
5Lokomotiv MoscouLokomotiv MoscouLok MoscouLOK1256117:11621
6PFC SochiPFC SochiPFC SochiSOC1270518:14421
7FK Spartak MoscouFK Spartak MoscouSpartak MoscouSPM1252514:17-317
8Rubin KazanRubin KazanKazanKAS1244416:14216
9Krylia SovetovKrylia SovetovKrylia SovetovSOV1251615:16-116
10Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyGRO1250712:18-615
11FK Nizhny NovgorodFK Nizhny NovgorodFK Nizhny Novgorod1242613:19-614
12FK RostovFK RostovFK RostovFKR1233619:23-412
13Arsenal TulaArsenal TulaArsenal TulaTUL1233614:24-1012
14FK KhimkiFK KhimkiFK KhimkiFK 1225511:19-811
15FK UfaFK UfaFK UfaUFA1224613:19-610
16FK UralFK UralFK UralURA122375:15-109
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Play-off
  • Relégation