FK Ufa contre Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg
Terminé
FK Ufa
1:1
Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg
FK Ufa
Zénith
0:1
  • 0:1
    Malcom
    Malcom
    10.
    Linksschuss
  • 1:1
    Gamid Agalarov
    Agalarov
    74.
    Linksschuss
Stade
Neftyanik Stadion
Spectateurs
761
Arbitre
Pavel Shadykhanov
74.
2021-08-21T16:39:09Z
10.
2021-08-21T15:15:36Z
29.
2021-08-21T15:36:26Z
62.
2021-08-21T16:26:14Z
81.
2021-08-21T16:44:59Z
90.
2021-08-21T16:56:26Z
62.
2021-08-21T16:24:02Z
62.
2021-08-21T16:24:03Z
75.
2021-08-21T16:39:09Z
86.
2021-08-21T16:51:06Z
86.
2021-08-21T16:51:06Z
71.
2021-08-21T16:36:07Z
71.
2021-08-21T16:36:07Z
75.
2021-08-21T16:39:09Z
1.
2021-08-21T15:06:25Z
45.
2021-08-21T15:54:38Z
46.
2021-08-21T16:09:13Z
90.
2021-08-21T16:56:26Z

Formation

FK Ufa
FK Ufa

31
Aleksandr Belenov
3
Konstantin Pliev
81.
5
Bojan Jokić
44
Yury Zhuravlev
90.
6
Ruslan Fischenko
62.
7
Azer Aliev
62.
23
Egas Cacintura
29.
86.
24
Filip Mrzljak
86.
29
Vladislav Kamilov
75.
9
Gamid Agalarov
74.
75
Timur Zhamaletdinov
62.

Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg
Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg

41
Mikhail Kerzhakov
3
Douglas Santos
6
Dejan Lovren
15
Vyacheslav Karavaev
71.
44
Yaroslav Rakitskiy
5
Wilmar Barrios
8
Wendel
11
Claudinho
21
Aleksandr Erokhin
75.
10
Malcom
10.
22
Artem Dzyuba
71.

Remplaçant

32
Moritz Bauer
62.
57
Vyacheslav Krotov
62.
17
Oston Urunov
75.
4
Aleksey Nikitin
86.
22
Artem Golubev
86.
81
Ivan Kukushkin
1
Aleksey Kuznetsov
8
Parfait Bizoza
15
Erving Botaka-Yoboma
11
Nemanja Miletić
33
Aleksandr Sukhov

Remplaçant

7
Sardar Azmoun
71.
19
Aleksey Sutormin
71.
17
Andrey Mostovoy
75.
91
David Byazrov
71
Daniil Odoevskiy
2
Dmitri Chistyakov
94
Danila Khotulev
4
Danil Krugovoy
64
Kirill Kravtsov
85
Daniil Kuznetsov

Prochains matches

Terminé
Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg
Zénith
ZEN
Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg
19:45
CSKA Moscou
CSKA
CSKA Moscou
CSKA Moscou
Terminé
FK Ural
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
15:30
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
Terminé
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
FK
FK Khimki
17:30
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
Terminé
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
DMO
Dinamo Moskva
18:00
Lokomotiv Moscou
LOK
Lok Moscou
Lokomotiv Moscou
Terminé
FC Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar
KRA
FC Krasnodar
19:30
Rubin Kazan
KAS
Kazan
Rubin Kazan

Classement

#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGNPButsDiffPTS
1Zénith Saint-PétersbourgZénith Saint-PétersbourgZénithZEN18115244:202438
2Dinamo MoskvaDinamo MoskvaDin. MoskvaDMO18113433:201336
3PFC SochiPFC SochiPFC SochiSOC18101730:21931
4CSKA MoscouCSKA MoscouCSKA MoscouCSKA1893621:16530
5FC KrasnodarFC KrasnodarFC KrasnodarKRA1885529:181129
6Lokomotiv MoscouLokomotiv MoscouLok MoscouLOK1877424:19528
7Krylia SovetovKrylia SovetovKrylia SovetovSOV1883722:18427
8Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyGRO1890924:24027
9FK Spartak MoscouFK Spartak MoscouSpartak MoscouSPM1865720:26-623
10Rubin KazanRubin KazanKazanKAS1864823:27-422
11FK UralFK UralFK UralURA1847712:18-619
12FK Nizhny NovgorodFK Nizhny NovgorodFK Nizhny Novgorod1854918:30-1219
13Arsenal TulaArsenal TulaArsenal TulaTUL1854921:35-1419
14FK RostovFK RostovFK RostovFKR1846830:35-518
15FK UfaFK UfaFK UfaUFA1837817:26-916
16FK KhimkiFK KhimkiFK KhimkiFK 1828816:31-1514
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Play-off
  • Relégation