Lokomotiv Moscou contre FC Krasnodar
Terminé
Lokomotiv Moscou
2:1
FC Krasnodar
Lok Moscou
FC Krasnodar
2:0
  • 1:0
    Fedor Smolov
    Smolov
    7.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 2:0
    Fedor Smolov
    Smolov
    33.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 2:1
    Jhon Córdoba
    Córdoba
    71.
    Rechtsschuss
Stade
RŽD-Arena
Spectateurs
2.914
Arbitre
Vitaliy Meshkov
7.
2021-08-22T13:11:48Z
33.
2021-08-22T13:36:14Z
71.
2021-08-22T14:33:29Z
14.
2021-08-22T13:17:58Z
39.
2021-08-22T13:42:11Z
77.
2021-08-22T14:39:34Z
90.
2021-08-22T14:53:40Z
61.
2021-08-22T14:23:55Z
78.
2021-08-22T14:39:34Z
90.
2021-08-22T14:56:50Z
56.
2021-08-22T14:18:24Z
67.
2021-08-22T14:30:21Z
88.
2021-08-22T14:48:10Z
46.
2021-08-22T14:05:52Z
69.
2021-08-22T14:30:21Z
84.
2021-08-22T14:45:08Z
1.
2021-08-22T13:03:00Z
45.
2021-08-22T13:48:00Z
46.
2021-08-22T14:05:51Z
90.
2021-08-22T14:56:49Z

Formation

Lokomotiv Moscou
Lokomotiv Moscou

1
Guilherme
16
Tin Jedvaj
31
Maciej Rybus
4
Stanislav Magkeev
6
Dmitry Barinov
77.
17
Rifat Zhemaletdinov
39.
67.
69
Daniil Kulikov
90.
94
Dmitry Rybchinsky
9
Fedor Smolov
7.
33.
25
François Kamano
88.
88
Vitaliy Lisakovich
14.
56.

FC Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar

39
Matvey Safonov
2
Egor Sorokin
6
Cristian Ramírez
98
Sergey Petrov
3
Grzegorz Krychowiak
7
Rémy Cabella
78.
84.
8
Yuri Gazinskiy
90.
53
Aleksandr Chernikov
61.
69.
9
Jhon Córdoba
71.
11
Aleksey Ionov
46.
16
Victor Claesson

Remplaçant

45
Aleksandr Silyanov
56.
71
Nayair Tiknizyan
67.
3
Pablo Castro
88.
53
Daniil Khudyakov
60
Andrey Savin
66
Mikhail Ivankov
24
Maksim Nenakhov
75
Sergey Babkin
11
Anton Miranchuk
73
Maksim Petrov
90
Kirill Zinovich

Remplaçant

31
Kaio Pantaleão
46.
74
Eduard Spertsyan
69.
29
Vladimir Ilyin
84.
58
Stanislav Agkatsev
1
Evgeniy Gorodov
86
Daniil Kornyushin
84
Vyacheslav Litvinov
89
Dmitriy Stotskiy
88
Nikita Krivtsov
93
Magomed Suleymanov

Prochains matches

Terminé
Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg
Zénith
ZEN
Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg
19:45
CSKA Moscou
CSKA
CSKA Moscou
CSKA Moscou
Terminé
FK Ural
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
15:30
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
Terminé
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
FK
FK Khimki
17:30
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
Terminé
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
DMO
Dinamo Moskva
18:00
Lokomotiv Moscou
LOK
Lok Moscou
Lokomotiv Moscou
Terminé
FC Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar
KRA
FC Krasnodar
19:30
Rubin Kazan
KAS
Kazan
Rubin Kazan

Classement

#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGNPButsDiffPTS
1Zénith Saint-PétersbourgZénith Saint-PétersbourgZénithZEN18115244:202438
2Dinamo MoskvaDinamo MoskvaDin. MoskvaDMO18113433:201336
3PFC SochiPFC SochiPFC SochiSOC18101730:21931
4CSKA MoscouCSKA MoscouCSKA MoscouCSKA1893621:16530
5FC KrasnodarFC KrasnodarFC KrasnodarKRA1885529:181129
6Lokomotiv MoscouLokomotiv MoscouLok MoscouLOK1877424:19528
7Krylia SovetovKrylia SovetovKrylia SovetovSOV1883722:18427
8Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyGRO1890924:24027
9FK Spartak MoscouFK Spartak MoscouSpartak MoscouSPM1865720:26-623
10Rubin KazanRubin KazanKazanKAS1864823:27-422
11FK UralFK UralFK UralURA1847712:18-619
12FK Nizhny NovgorodFK Nizhny NovgorodFK Nizhny Novgorod1854918:30-1219
13Arsenal TulaArsenal TulaArsenal TulaTUL1854921:35-1419
14FK RostovFK RostovFK RostovFKR1846830:35-518
15FK UfaFK UfaFK UfaUFA1837817:26-916
16FK KhimkiFK KhimkiFK KhimkiFK 1828816:31-1514
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Play-off
  • Relégation