FK Nizhny Novgorod contre FK Rostov
Terminé
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1:2
FK Rostov
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Rostov
1:1
  • 1:0
    Maksim Osipenko
    Osipenko
    3.
    Eigentor
  • 1:1
    Kento Hashimoto
    Hashimoto
    36.
    Linksschuss
  • 1:2
    Lucas Masoero
    Masoero
    89.
    Eigentor
Stade
Stadion Nizhny Novgorod
Spectateurs
991
Arbitre
Evgeniy Kukulyak
89.
2021-08-22T21:18:47Z
3.
2021-08-22T15:08:51Z
36.
2021-08-22T15:42:00Z
57.
2021-08-22T16:18:13Z
87.
2021-08-22T16:51:07Z
42.
2021-08-22T15:48:57Z
78.
2021-08-22T16:39:22Z
80.
2021-08-22T16:42:27Z
46.
2021-08-22T16:09:23Z
75.
2021-08-22T16:36:17Z
46.
2021-08-22T16:09:24Z
62.
2021-08-22T16:27:17Z
73.
2021-08-22T16:36:16Z
85.
2021-08-22T16:48:10Z
1.
2021-08-22T15:05:34Z
45.
2021-08-22T15:51:25Z
46.
2021-08-22T16:05:23Z
90.
2021-08-22T16:57:00Z

Formation

FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod

25
Artur Nigmatullin
4
Ákos Kecskés
5
Lucas Masoero
89.
24
Kirill Gotsuk
87.
34
Aleksey Kozlov
17
Igor Gorbunov
46.
22
Nikita Kakkoev
31
Denis Tkachuk
57.
78
Nikolai Kalinskiy
7
Richie Ennin
75.
19
Bekim Balaj

FK Rostov
FK Rostov

30
Sergey Pesyakov
4
Denis Terentyev
5
Dennis Hadžikadunić
42.
46.
16
Bastos
80.
55
Maksim Osipenko
3.
15
Danil Glebov
17
Mathias Normann
78.
18
Kento Hashimoto
36.
73.
25
Kirill Folmer
62.
11
Pontus Almqvist
85.
27
Nikolay Komlichenko

Remplaçant

93
Timur Suleymanov
46.
11
Kirill Kosarev
75.
1
Artur Anisimov
91
Leo Goglichidze
23
Daniil Penchikov
88
Ilya Berkovskiy
18
Pavel Mogilevets
41
Aleksandr Sapeta

Remplaçant

92
Viktor Melekhin
46.
19
Khoren Bairamyan
62.
76
Danila Sukhomlinov
73.
7
Dmitriy Poloz
85.
1
Egor Baburin
87
Andrey Langovich
29
Aleksandr Mukhin
8
Armin Gigović
9
David Tosevski
23
Roman Tugarev

Prochains matches

Terminé
Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg
Zénith
ZEN
Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg
19:45
CSKA Moscou
CSKA
CSKA Moscou
CSKA Moscou
Terminé
FK Ural
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
15:30
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
Terminé
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
FK
FK Khimki
17:30
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
Terminé
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
DMO
Dinamo Moskva
18:00
Lokomotiv Moscou
LOK
Lok Moscou
Lokomotiv Moscou
Terminé
FC Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar
KRA
FC Krasnodar
19:30
Rubin Kazan
KAS
Kazan
Rubin Kazan

Classement

#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGNPButsDiffPTS
1Zénith Saint-PétersbourgZénith Saint-PétersbourgZénithZEN18115244:202438
2Dinamo MoskvaDinamo MoskvaDin. MoskvaDMO18113433:201336
3PFC SochiPFC SochiPFC SochiSOC18101730:21931
4CSKA MoscouCSKA MoscouCSKA MoscouCSKA1893621:16530
5FC KrasnodarFC KrasnodarFC KrasnodarKRA1885529:181129
6Lokomotiv MoscouLokomotiv MoscouLok MoscouLOK1877424:19528
7Krylia SovetovKrylia SovetovKrylia SovetovSOV1883722:18427
8Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyGRO1890924:24027
9FK Spartak MoscouFK Spartak MoscouSpartak MoscouSPM1865720:26-623
10Rubin KazanRubin KazanKazanKAS1864823:27-422
11FK UralFK UralFK UralURA1847712:18-619
12FK Nizhny NovgorodFK Nizhny NovgorodFK Nizhny Novgorod1854918:30-1219
13Arsenal TulaArsenal TulaArsenal TulaTUL1854921:35-1419
14FK RostovFK RostovFK RostovFKR1846830:35-518
15FK UfaFK UfaFK UfaUFA1837817:26-916
16FK KhimkiFK KhimkiFK KhimkiFK 1828816:31-1514
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Play-off
  • Relégation