Football Premier Liga (Russie)
Journée 2
30.07.2021
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
18:00
Rubin Kazan
KAS
Kazan
Rubin Kazan
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
18:00
FK Spartak Moscou
SPM
Spartak Moscou
FK Spartak Moscou
31.07.2021
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
UFA
FK Ufa
16:30
Dinamo Moskva
DMO
Din. Moskva
Dinamo Moskva
CSKA Moscou
CSKA Moscou
CSKA
CSKA Moscou
19:00
Lokomotiv Moscou
LOK
Lok Moscou
Lokomotiv Moscou
01.08.2021
FK Ural
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
16:30
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FC Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar
KRA
FC Krasnodar
19:00
FK Khimki
FK
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
19:00
Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg
ZEN
Zénith
Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg
02.08.2021
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
19:00
PFC Sochi
SOC
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi

Classement

#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGNPButsDiffPTS
1FC KrasnodarFC KrasnodarFC KrasnodarKRA11003:033
2Lokomotiv MoscouLokomotiv MoscouLok MoscouLOK11003:123
2Zénith Saint-PétersbourgZénith Saint-PétersbourgZénithZEN11003:123
4Dinamo MoskvaDinamo MoskvaDin. MoskvaDMO11002:023
5Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyGRO11002:113
6CSKA MoscouCSKA MoscouCSKA MoscouCSKA11001:013
6FK Nizhny NovgorodFK Nizhny NovgorodFK Nizhny Novgorod11001:013
6Rubin KazanRubin KazanKazanKAS11001:013
9Krylia SovetovKrylia SovetovKrylia SovetovSOV10011:2-10
10FK UfaFK UfaFK UfaUFA10010:1-10
10PFC SochiPFC SochiPFC SochiSOC10010:1-10
10FK Spartak MoscouFK Spartak MoscouSpartak MoscouSPM10010:1-10
13Arsenal TulaArsenal TulaArsenal TulaTUL10011:3-20
13FK KhimkiFK KhimkiFK KhimkiFK 10011:3-20
15FK RostovFK RostovFK RostovFKR10010:2-20
16FK UralFK UralFK UralURA10010:3-30
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Play-off
  • Relégation

Buteurs

#JoueurÉquipeJeuxButsPénQuota
1FC KrasnodarTonny VilhenaFC Krasnodar1202
Lokomotiv MoscouRifat ZhemaletdinovLokomotiv Moscou1202
3Zénith Saint-PétersbourgSardar AzmounZénith Saint-Pétersbourg1101
FC KrasnodarJhon CórdobaFC Krasnodar1111
Zénith Saint-PétersbourgAleksandr ErokhinZénith Saint-Pétersbourg1101
FK Nizhny NovgorodIgor GorbunovFK Nizhny Novgorod1101
Akhmat GroznyMohamed KonatéAkhmat Grozny1101
FK KhimkiIlya KukharchukFK Khimki1101
Rubin KazanIlya SamoshnikovRubin Kazan1101
Krylia SovetovVladislav SarveliKrylia Sovetov1101
Lokomotiv MoscouFedor SmolovLokomotiv Moscou1101
Zénith Saint-PétersbourgAleksey SutorminZénith Saint-Pétersbourg1111
Arsenal TulaSergey TkachevArsenal Tula1101
Dinamo MoskvaKonstantin TyukavinDinamo Moskva1101
Akhmat GroznyDaniil UtkinAkhmat Grozny1101