Football Cup (Suisse)
1er tour
13.08.2021
FC Littau
FC Littau
FC Littau
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fon
La
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
19:30
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
20:00
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YFJ
YF Juventus
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
SC Binningen
SC Binningen
SC
SC Binningen
20:15
FC Schaffhouse
FCS
FC Schaffhouse
FC Schaffhouse
14.08.2021
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
Sol
FC Solothurn
16:00
FC Zurich
FCZ
FC Zurich
FC Zurich
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
16:00
FC Concordia Basel
Con
Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
FC Baden
FC Baden
FC Baden
16:00
FC Biel-Bienne
BIE
Biel-Bienne
FC Biel-Bienne
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
NYO
Stade Nyonnais
17:00
FC Wil 1900
WIL
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Seuzach
FC Seuzach
FC Seuzach
17:00
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yve
Yverdon
Yverdon-Sport FC
FC Coffrane
FC Coffrane
FC Coffrane
17:00
SC Buochs
SC
SC Buochs
SC Buochs
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
17:00
Iliria Solothurn
Iliria Solothurn
Iliria Solothurn
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Saint-Léonard
17:00
FC Porrentruy
FC
FC Porrentruy
FC Porrentruy
FC Echichens
FC Echichens
FC Echichens
17:30
FC Lausanne-Sport
LS
FC Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Grand-Sacconex
FC Grand-Sacconex
FC Grand-Sacconex
17:30
CS Chênois
Che
Chenois
CS Chênois
FC Bubendorf
FC Bubendorf
FC Bubendorf
18:00
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
Münsing.
FC Münsingen
18:00
FC St-Gall
SG
FC St-Gall
FC St-Gall
FC Châtel-Saint-Denis
FC Châtel-Saint-Denis
FC Châtel-Saint-Denis
18:00
FC Thoune
THU
FC Thoune
FC Thoune
FC Lachen/Altendorf
FC Lachen/Altendorf
FC Lachen/Altendorf
18:00
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
XAM
Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Unterstrass
FC Unterstrass
FC Unterstrass
18:00
FC Chiasso
CHI
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Hausen
FC Hausen
FC Hausen
18:00
FC Black Stars Basel
Bla
Black Stars
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Gambarogno-Contone
18:00
Etoile Carouge FC
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
RJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
19:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
SLO
Stade
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Vevey United
Vevey United
Vev
Vevey United
19:30
SC Kriens
SCK
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
SR
SR Delémont
20:00
FC Winterthour
WIN
FC Winterthour
FC Winterthour
15.08.2021
FC Widnau
FC Widnau
FC Widnau
14:00
Grasshoppers
GCZ
Grasshoppers
Grasshoppers
FC Niedergösgen
FC Niedergösgen
FC
FC Niedergösgen
14:00
FC Bâle
BAS
FC Bâle
FC Bâle
FC Amical Saint-Prex
FC Amical
FC Amical Saint-Prex
15:00
Servette FC
SFC
Servette FC
Servette FC
FC Genolier-Begnins
FC Genolier-Begnins
FC Genolier-Begnins
15:00
FC Bulle
FC
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
FC Dardania Lausanne
FC Dardania Lausanne
FC Dardania Lausanne
15:30
FC Rorschach-Goldach
FC Rorschach-Goldach
FC Rorschach-Goldach
SC Cham
SC Cham
SCC
SC Cham
16:00
FC Lucerne
LUZ
FC Lucerne
FC Lucerne
FC Bosporus
FC Bosporus
FC Bosporus
16:00
Kickers Luzern
Kickers Luzern
Kickers Luzern
FC Someo
FC Someo
FC Someo
17:00
FC Aarau
AAR
FC Aarau
FC Aarau