Olympiacos le Pirée contre Ludogorets Razgrad
Terminé
Olympiacos le Pirée
1:1
Ludogorets Razgrad
OLY
Ludogorets
0:0
  • 0:1
    Kiril Despodov
    Despodov
    50.
  • 1:1
    Aguibou Camara
    Camara
    87.
Stade
Georgios Karaiskakis
Spectateurs
9.212
Arbitre
Bobby Madden
87.
2021-08-03T20:45:10Z
50.
2021-08-03T20:07:50Z
43.
2021-08-03T20:58:56Z
48.
2021-08-03T20:58:56Z
57.
2021-08-03T20:58:57Z
90.
2021-08-03T20:58:56Z
46.
2021-08-03T20:58:56Z
53.
2021-08-03T20:58:56Z
61.
2021-08-03T20:58:55Z
72.
2021-08-03T20:58:56Z
73.
2021-08-03T20:58:56Z
82.
2021-08-03T20:58:56Z
89.
2021-08-03T20:59:31Z
1.
2021-08-03T18:59:40Z
45.
2021-08-03T19:47:55Z
46.
2021-08-03T20:02:54Z
90.
2021-08-03T20:53:28Z

Formation

Olympiacos le Pirée
Olympiacos le Pirée

88
Konstantinos Tzolakis
3
Rúben Semedo
43.
24
Ousseynou Ba
27
Kenny Lala
61.
45
Oleg Reabciuk
66
Pape Cissé
48.
53.
4
Mady Camara
8
Pierre Malong
46.
28
Mathieu Valbuena
72.
9
Ahmed Hassan
19
Georgios Masouras

Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets Razgrad

71
Kristijan Kahlina
3
Anton Nedyalkov
90.
22
Jordan Ikoko
24
Olivier Verdon
30
Igor Plastun
8
Claude Gonçalves
25
Stéphane Badji
95
Cauly
73.
11
Kiril Despodov
50.
19
Pieros Sotiriou
89.
37
Bernard Tekpetey
57.
82.

Remplaçant

6
Yann M'Vila
46.
11
Youssef El-Arabi
53.
14
Athanasios Androutsos
61.
22
Aguibou Camara
87.
72.
44
Ilias Karargyris
1
Tomáš Vaclík
30
Apostolos Apostolopoulos
25
Svetozar Marković
15
Sokratis Papastathopoulos
97
Lazar Ranđelović
90
Vasilios Sourlis
17
Marios Vrousai

Remplaçant

7
Alex Santana
73.
4
Cicinho
82.
88
Wanderson
89.
23
Plamen Iliev
1
Sergio Padt
32
Josué Sá
5
Georgi Terziev
64
Dominik Yankov
10
Elvis Manu
29
Dorin Rotariu
13
Mavis Tchibota

Prochains matches

Terminé
Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
PFC
Ludogorets Razgrad
20:00
Olympiacos le Pirée
OLP
OLY
Olympiacos le Pirée
Terminé
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YB
BSC Young Boys
20:30
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
Terminé
Legia Warszawa
Legia
WAR
Legia Warszawa
21:00
Dinamo Zagreb
ZAG
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Terminé
Glasgow Rangers
Rangers FC
RAN
Glasgow Rangers
21:00
Malmö FF
MAL
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Terminé
SL Benfica
Benfica
BEN
SL Benfica
21:00
FK Spartak Moscou
SPM
Spartak Moscou
FK Spartak Moscou