Football Qualif. Ligue des Champions
2e tour Match aller
20.07.2021
Terminé
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
ALA
FC Alashkert
17:00
FC Sheriff
STI
Tiraspol
FC Sheriff
Terminé
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
LIN
Lincoln Red Imps
18:00
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
Terminé
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
ZAG
Dinamo Zagreb
20:00
Omonia Nikosia
ONI
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Terminé
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros
FER
Ferencvaros
20:00
FK Žalgiris
ZAL
Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Terminé
Rapid Vienne
Rapid Vienne
RAP
Rapid Vienne
20:30
Sparta Praha
PRA
Sparta
Sparta Praha
Terminé
Celtic Glasgow
Celtic FC
CFC
Celtic Glasgow
20:45
FC Midtjylland
FCM
Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
21.07.2021
Terminé
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
KAI
FK Kairat
16:00
Étoile rouge de Belgrade
ERB
ER Belgrade
Étoile rouge de Belgrade
Terminé
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
MAL
Malmö FF
19:00
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
HJK Helsinki
Terminé
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
Mura
NŠ Mura
20:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC
Ludogorets
Ludogorets Razgrad
Terminé
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
SLO
Slovan Bratislava
20:30
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Terminé
Legia Warszawa
Legia
WAR
Legia Warszawa
21:00
FC Flora
FLO
Flora
FC Flora
Terminé
Olympiacos le Pirée
OLY
OLP
Olympiacos le Pirée
21:00
Neftçi PFK
NEF
Neftçi
Neftçi PFK
Terminé
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV
PSV Eindhoven
21:00
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
2e tour Match retour
27.07.2021
Terminé
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
ONI
Omonia Nikosia
18:00
Dinamo Zagreb
ZAG
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Terminé
FC Flora
Flora
FLO
FC Flora
18:00
Legia Warszawa
WAR
Legia
Legia Warszawa
Terminé
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
HJK Helsinki
18:00
Malmö FF
MAL
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Terminé
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
ZAL
FK Žalgiris
19:00
Ferencvaros
FER
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros
28.07.2021
Terminé
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
STI
FC Sheriff
19:00
FC Alashkert
ALA
Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Terminé
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
NEF
Neftçi PFK
19:00
Olympiacos le Pirée
OLP
OLY
Olympiacos le Pirée
Terminé
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
19:30
Lincoln Red Imps
LIN
Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Terminé
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
FCM
FC Midtjylland
19:45
Celtic Glasgow
CFC
Celtic FC
Celtic Glasgow
Terminé
Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
PFC
Ludogorets Razgrad
20:00
NŠ Mura
Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
Terminé
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
20:00
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Terminé
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YB
BSC Young Boys
20:15
Slovan Bratislava
SLO
Sl. Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Terminé
Étoile rouge de Belgrade
ER Belgrade
ERB
Étoile rouge de Belgrade
20:30
FK Kairat
KAI
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
Terminé
Sparta Praha
Sparta
PRA
Sparta Praha
20:30
Rapid Vienne
RAP
Rapid Vienne
Rapid Vienne

Buteurs

#JoueurÉquipeJeuxButsPénQuota
1PSV EindhovenEran ZahaviPSV Eindhoven2301,5
2Étoile rouge de BelgradeAleksandar KataiÉtoile rouge de Belgrade2201
Legia WarszawaRafael LopesLegia Warszawa2201
Malmö FFAnders ChristiansenMalmö FF2201
FC SheriffLuvannorFC Sheriff2201
PSV EindhovenMario GötzePSV Eindhoven2201
CFR ClujGabriel DebeljuhCFR Cluj2201
Rapid VienneChristoph KnasmüllnerRapid Vienne2201
FerencvarosRyan MmaeeFerencvaros2201
10GalatasarayMbaye DiagneGalatasaray1101
Étoile rouge de BelgradeFilippo FalcoÉtoile rouge de Belgrade1101
FC FloraRauno SappinenFC Flora2100,5
Olympiacos le PiréeGeorgios MasourasOlympiacos le Pirée2100,5
Ludogorets RazgradElvis ManuLudogorets Razgrad2100,5
CFR ClujRúnar SigurjónssonCFR Cluj2100,5