St. Joseph's FC contre FCI Levadia
Terminé
St. Joseph's FC
1:1
FCI Levadia
St. Joseph's FC
Levadia
1:0
  • Juanfri
    Juanfri
    19.
  • Zakaria Beglarishvili
    Beglarishvili
    65.
Stade
Victoria Stadium
Spectateurs
285
Arbitre
Hugo Miguel
19.
2021-07-15T16:49:33Z
65.
2021-07-15T17:52:45Z
58.
2021-07-15T18:26:57Z
74.
2021-07-15T18:26:57Z
79.
2021-07-15T18:26:57Z
23.
2021-07-15T18:26:58Z
31.
2021-07-15T18:26:58Z
78.
2021-07-15T18:26:58Z
50.
2021-07-15T18:26:57Z
62.
2021-07-15T18:26:57Z
67.
2021-07-15T18:26:57Z
67.
2021-07-15T18:26:58Z
72.
2021-07-15T18:26:58Z
81.
2021-07-15T18:26:58Z
81.
2021-07-15T18:26:58Z
1.
2021-07-15T16:30:56Z
45.
2021-07-15T17:17:08Z
46.
2021-07-15T17:33:10Z
90.
2021-07-15T18:23:24Z
90
20:15
Fin de jeux
81
20:06
Remplacement FCI Levadia <- Robert Kirss
81
20:06
Remplacement FCI Levadia <- Miljan Ilić
81
20:06
Remplacement FCI Levadia -> Trevor Elhi
81
20:06
Remplacement FCI Levadia -> Hannes Anier
79
20:04
Nano (St. Joseph's FC) reçoit un carton jaune
78
20:03
Rasmus Peetson (FCI Levadia) reçoit un carton jaune
74
19:59
Kelvin Morgan (St. Joseph's FC) reçoit un carton jaune
72
19:57
Remplacement FCI Levadia -> Karl Õigus
72
19:57
Remplacement FCI Levadia <- Zakaria Beglarishvili
67
19:52
Remplacement FCI Levadia -> Mark Roosnupp
67
19:52
Remplacement FCI Levadia <- Ernest Agyiri
67
19:52
Remplacement St. Joseph's FC -> Kelvin Morgan
67
19:52
Remplacement St. Joseph's FC <- Domingo Ferrer
65
19:50
Zakaria Beglarishvili marque le 1:1 pour FCI Levadia
62
19:47
Remplacement St. Joseph's FC <- Pecci
62
19:47
Remplacement St. Joseph's FC -> Aymen Mouelhi
58
19:43
Pecci (St. Joseph's FC) reçoit un carton jaune
50
19:35
Remplacement St. Joseph's FC <- Juanfri
50
19:35
Remplacement St. Joseph's FC -> Boro
46
19:31
Coup d'envoi 2ème mi-temps
45
19:15
Fin 1er mi-temps
31
19:01
Miljan Ilić (FCI Levadia) reçoit un carton jaune
23
18:53
Ilja Antonov (FCI Levadia) reçoit un carton jaune
19
18:49
Juanfri marque le 1:0 pour St. Joseph's FC
1
18:31
Démarrer le jeu

Prochains matches

Terminé
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
21:00
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Terminé
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
SOL
Shakhter Soligorsk
21:30
CS FOLA Esch
CFE
Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Terminé
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
Int
Inter Club d'Escaldes
17:45
KF Teuta Durrës
TEU
Teuta Durrës
KF Teuta Durrës
Terminé
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
BUD
FK Budućnost Podgorica
20:00
HB Tórshavn
HBT
HB
HB Tórshavn
Terminé
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hib
Hibernians FC
20:00
SS Folgore/Falciano
FOL
Folgore
SS Folgore/Falciano