KF Shkupi contre KF Llapi
Terminé
KF Shkupi
2:0
KF Llapi
KF Shkupi
Llapi
1:0
  • 1:0
    Kire Markoski
    Markoski
    35.
  • 2:0
    Abdul Rwatubyaye
    Rwatubyaye
    90.
Stade
Toše Proeski National Arena
Spectateurs
1.620
Arbitre
Allard Lindhout
35.
2021-07-08T18:34:05Z
90.
2021-07-08T19:50:14Z
39.
2021-07-08T20:55:41Z
58.
2021-07-08T20:55:40Z
71.
2021-07-08T20:55:41Z
73.
2021-07-08T20:55:41Z
86.
2021-07-08T20:55:41Z
49.
2021-07-08T20:55:43Z
87.
2021-07-08T20:55:42Z
90.
2021-07-08T20:55:42Z
63.
2021-07-08T20:55:41Z
70.
2021-07-08T20:55:41Z
82.
2021-07-08T20:55:40Z
82.
2021-07-08T20:55:41Z
65.
2021-07-08T20:55:43Z
69.
2021-07-08T20:55:42Z
77.
2021-07-08T20:55:41Z
1.
2021-07-08T17:58:53Z
45.
2021-07-08T18:46:37Z
46.
2021-07-08T19:01:31Z
90.
2021-07-08T19:51:34Z

Formation

KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi

1
Kristijan Naumovski
2
Abdul Rwatubyaye
90.
71.
6
Faustin Senghor
86.
18
Fisnik Zuka
73.
29
Konstantin Cheshmedijev
39.
82.
33
Tome Kitanovski
10
Freddy Álvarez
30
Ali Adem
58.
63.
7
Kire Markoski
35.
82.
9
Marko Gjorgjievski
11
Matej Cvetanoski
70.

KF Llapi
KF Llapi

1
Marijan Ćorić
4
Bujar Idrizi
5
Elvis Prençi
8
Benjamin Emini
90.
25
Ardit Peposhi
87.
10
Arbnor Ramadani
11
Kastriot Selmani
65.
23
Kushtrim Shabani
49.
37
Engjell Hoti
7
Valmir Veliu
69.
17
Alban Shillova
77.

Remplaçant

25
Bujar Shabani
63.
8
Kristijan Trapanovski
70.
4
Ardit Iljazi
82.
23
Ramin Alii
82.
12
Artan Iljazi
31
Amar Meljachi
16
Aleksandar Gjurkovski
34
Fatih Ismaili
3
Blerton Sheji
89
Erion Shuku
99
Anid Abazi

Remplaçant

18
Edon Sadriu
65.
14
Adem Maliqi
69.
98
Alef Firmino
77.
90
Ilir Avdyli
6
Dardan Jashari
16
Ilir Krasniqi
27
Ardi Shala
20
Edon Zeqiri
21
Dren Ahmeti
99
Drilon Fazliu

Prochains matches

Terminé
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
DOM
NK Domžale
17:55
FC Honka
HON
FC Honka
FC Honka
Terminé
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno
Kauno
Kauno Žalgiris
18:00
The New Saints
TNS
The New Saints
The New Saints
Terminé
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
PRI
KF Prishtina
18:00
Connah's Quay Nomads
Con
Connah's Quay
Connah's Quay Nomads
Terminé
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
FOL
SS Folgore/Falciano
21:00
Hibernians FC
Hib
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Terminé
FK Čukarički-Stankom
FK Čukarički
FK
FK Čukarički-Stankom
20:00
Sumgayit FK
SFK
Sumgayit FK
Sumgayit FK