Śląsk Wrocław contre Paide Linnameeskond
Terminé
Śląsk Wrocław
2:0
Paide Linnameeskond
Wrocław
Paide
1:0
  • Patryk Janasik
    Janasik
    41.
  • Víctor García
    Víctor García
    66.
Stade
Stadion Miejski
Spectateurs
10.657
Arbitre
Luka Bilbija
41.
2021-07-15T19:40:38Z
66.
2021-07-15T20:21:35Z
60.
2021-07-15T20:56:54Z
10.
2021-07-15T20:56:55Z
64.
2021-07-15T20:56:54Z
65.
2021-07-15T20:56:54Z
71.
2021-07-15T20:56:54Z
72.
2021-07-15T20:56:54Z
81.
2021-07-15T20:56:54Z
46.
2021-07-15T20:56:55Z
46.
2021-07-15T20:56:55Z
69.
2021-07-15T20:56:54Z
69.
2021-07-15T20:56:55Z
1.
2021-07-15T19:00:24Z
45.
2021-07-15T19:46:30Z
46.
2021-07-15T20:01:04Z
90.
2021-07-15T20:49:10Z
90
22:45
Fin de jeux
81
22:36
Remplacement Śląsk Wrocław <- Víctor García
81
22:36
Remplacement Śląsk Wrocław -> Dino Štiglec
72
22:27
Remplacement Śląsk Wrocław <- Waldemar Sobota
72
22:27
Remplacement Śląsk Wrocław -> Petr Schwarz
71
22:26
Remplacement Śląsk Wrocław -> Lubambo Musonda
71
22:26
Remplacement Śląsk Wrocław <- Patryk Janasik
69
22:24
Remplacement Paide Linnameeskond -> Kristofer Piht
69
22:24
Remplacement Paide Linnameeskond <- Siim Luts
69
22:24
Remplacement Paide Linnameeskond <- Martin Kase
69
22:24
Remplacement Paide Linnameeskond -> Hadji Dramé
66
22:21
Víctor García marque le 2:0 pour Śląsk Wrocław
65
22:20
Remplacement Śląsk Wrocław <- Mateusz Praszelik
65
22:20
Remplacement Śląsk Wrocław -> Róbert Pich
64
22:19
Remplacement Śląsk Wrocław -> Fabian Piasecki
64
22:19
Remplacement Śląsk Wrocław <- Erik Expósito
60
22:15
Víctor García (Śląsk Wrocław) reçoit un carton jaune
46
22:01
Remplacement Paide Linnameeskond <- Deabeas Owusu-Sekyere
46
22:01
Remplacement Paide Linnameeskond -> Hindrek Ojamaa
46
22:01
Remplacement Paide Linnameeskond <- Sergei Mošnikov
46
22:01
Remplacement Paide Linnameeskond -> Karl Mööl
46
22:01
Coup d'envoi 2ème mi-temps
45
21:45
Fin 1er mi-temps
41
21:41
Patryk Janasik marque le 1:0 pour Śląsk Wrocław
10
21:10
Abdul Yusif (Paide Linnameeskond) reçoit un carton jaune
1
21:01
Démarrer le jeu

Prochains matches

Terminé
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
21:00
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Terminé
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
SOL
Shakhter Soligorsk
21:30
CS FOLA Esch
CFE
Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Terminé
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
Int
Inter Club d'Escaldes
17:45
KF Teuta Durrës
TEU
Teuta Durrës
KF Teuta Durrës
Terminé
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
BUD
FK Budućnost Podgorica
20:00
HB Tórshavn
HBT
HB
HB Tórshavn
Terminé
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hib
Hibernians FC
20:00
SS Folgore/Falciano
FOL
Folgore
SS Folgore/Falciano