Kuopion PS contre FC Noah
Terminé
Kuopion PS
5:0
FC Noah
KuPS
FC Noah
4:0
  • 1:0
    Urho Nissilä
    Nissilä
    14.
  • 2:0
    Jordy Monroy
    Monroy
    24.
    Eigentor
  • 3:0
    Aniekpeno Udoh
    Udoh
    36.
  • 4:0
    Henry Uzochukwu
    Uzochukwu
    39.
  • 5:0
    Rangel
    Rangel
    89.
Stade
Väre Areena
Spectateurs
1.953
Arbitre
Novak Simović
14.
2021-07-15T16:14:06Z
36.
2021-07-15T16:36:49Z
39.
2021-07-15T16:40:08Z
89.
2021-07-15T17:50:52Z
24.
2021-07-15T16:24:39Z
15.
2021-07-15T17:57:02Z
21.
2021-07-15T17:57:02Z
45.
2021-07-15T17:57:02Z
61.
2021-07-15T17:57:02Z
86.
2021-07-15T17:57:03Z
59.
2021-07-15T17:57:01Z
59.
2021-07-15T17:57:02Z
77.
2021-07-15T17:57:02Z
90.
2021-08-23T15:58:03Z
90.
2021-08-23T15:58:03Z
46.
2021-07-15T17:57:02Z
46.
2021-07-15T17:57:02Z
65.
2021-07-15T17:57:03Z
66.
2021-07-15T17:57:03Z
66.
2021-07-15T17:57:03Z
1.
2021-07-15T16:00:57Z
45.
2021-07-15T16:49:32Z
46.
2021-07-15T17:04:11Z
90.
2021-07-15T17:52:45Z

Formation

Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS

21
Johannes Kreidl
3
Diogo Tomas
21.
15
Henry Uzochukwu
39.
15.
90.
22
Henri Toivomäki
23
Daniel Carrillo
33
Taneli Hämäläinen
77.
14
Anton Popovitch
45.
90.
19
Nana Boateng
20
Arttu Heinonen
59.
25
Urho Nissilä
14.
13
Aniekpeno Udoh
36.
59.

FC Noah
FC Noah

98
Pavel Ovchinnikov
14
Mikhail Kovalenko
86.
17
Jordy Monroy
24.
27
Jefferson Oliveira
69
Denis Dedechko
92
Saná
65.
7
Eduards Emsis
66.
10
Benik Hovhannisyan
46.
96
Petros Avetisyan
13
Pavel Kireenko
46.
87
Aleksandr Karapetyan
66.

Remplaçant

29
Santeri Haarala
59.
8
Rangel
89.
59.
4
MacDonald Niba
77.
17
Iiro Järvinen
90.
10
Jordan Sebban
90.
31
Aapeli Alava
12
Sami Rissanen
16
Tommi Jyry

Remplaçant

20
Alexandre Oliveira
46.
65
Raymond Gyasi
61.
46.
5
Igor Smirnov
65.
8
Sargis Shahinyan
66.
9
Andrey Titov
66.
1
Nikolay Novikov
19
Ashot Adamyan
11
Yaroslav Matvienko
21
Vadim Paireli
18
Tigran Sargsyan

Prochains matches

Terminé
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
21:00
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Terminé
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
SOL
Shakhter Soligorsk
21:30
CS FOLA Esch
CFE
Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Terminé
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
Int
Inter Club d'Escaldes
17:45
KF Teuta Durrës
TEU
Teuta Durrës
KF Teuta Durrës
Terminé
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
BUD
FK Budućnost Podgorica
20:00
HB Tórshavn
HBT
HB
HB Tórshavn
Terminé
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hib
Hibernians FC
20:00
SS Folgore/Falciano
FOL
Folgore
SS Folgore/Falciano