Gżira United contre UE Sant Julià
Terminé
Gżira United
5:3
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
UE Sant Julià
0:11:11:1tab
tab
  • 0:1
    Bedsenté Gomis
    Gomis
    21.
  • 1:1
    Gabriel Mentz
    Gabriel Mentz
    52.
Stade
Centenary Stadium
Spectateurs
195
Arbitre
Vitālijs Spasjoņņikovs
52.
2021-07-15T19:11:02Z
21.
2021-07-15T18:20:37Z
25.
2021-07-15T20:47:39Z
28.
2021-07-15T20:47:39Z
28.
2021-07-15T20:47:39Z
113.
2021-07-15T20:47:39Z
28.
2021-07-15T20:47:40Z
28.
2021-07-15T20:47:40Z
34.
2021-07-15T20:47:40Z
44.
2021-07-15T20:47:40Z
46.
2021-07-15T20:47:40Z
76.
2021-07-15T20:47:40Z
85.
2021-07-15T20:47:40Z
116.
2021-07-15T20:47:40Z
69.
2021-07-15T20:47:39Z
60.
2021-07-15T20:47:40Z
74.
2021-07-15T20:47:40Z
90.
2021-07-15T20:47:40Z
1.
2021-07-15T18:00:21Z
45.
2021-07-15T18:49:33Z
46.
2021-07-15T19:04:06Z
90.
2021-07-15T19:54:34Z
91.
2021-07-15T19:58:42Z
105.
2021-07-15T20:15:33Z
106.
2021-07-15T20:15:34Z
120.
2021-07-15T20:35:20Z
120.
2021-07-15T20:35:21Z
120.
2021-07-15T20:42:26Z
120.
2021-07-15T20:47:55Z
120.
2021-07-15T20:48:13Z
120.
2021-07-15T20:48:30Z
120.
2021-07-15T20:48:46Z
120.
2021-07-15T20:49:05Z
120.
2021-07-15T20:48:07Z
120.
2021-07-15T20:48:22Z
120.
2021-07-15T20:48:38Z
120.
2021-07-15T20:48:56Z

Formation

Gżira United
Gżira United

16
Justin Haber
3
Gabriel Mentz
52.
4
Steve Borg
93
Thiago
6
Nicky Muscat
28.
7
Stephen Pisani
8
Zachary Scerri
19
Martin Davis
25.
69.
23
Ricardo Correa
98
Jackson Mendonza
113.
91
Maxuell Samurai
28.

UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià

1
Nacho Zabal
4
Echaide
14
Pau Cendrós
74.
28
Jordan Tawaba
46.
30
Fabrice Begeorgi
34.
10
Óscar García
76.
19
Izan Checa
90.
23
Bedsenté Gomis
21.
116.
27
Albert Makoubé Ebongue
28.
60.
7
Biel Rodríguez
44.
9
Bacari
28.

Remplaçant

94
Jefferson
69.
1
Anthony Curmi
24
Krassimir Zammit
21
Kurt Desira
9
Emmanuel Mbong
5
Luke Tabone
17
Clive Gauci
18
Nashton Taliana
14
Dexter Xuereb
11
Judivan
20
Nevin Portelli

Remplaçant

16
Valentín Rizzo
85.
60.
3
Miguel Ruiz
74.
29
Frédéric Nimani
90.
25
Anthony Martin
20
Nils Bouekou

Prochains matches

Terminé
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
21:00
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Terminé
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
SOL
Shakhter Soligorsk
21:30
CS FOLA Esch
CFE
Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Terminé
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
Int
Inter Club d'Escaldes
17:45
KF Teuta Durrës
TEU
Teuta Durrës
KF Teuta Durrës
Terminé
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
BUD
FK Budućnost Podgorica
20:00
HB Tórshavn
HBT
HB
HB Tórshavn
Terminé
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hib
Hibernians FC
20:00
SS Folgore/Falciano
FOL
Folgore
SS Folgore/Falciano