NK Domžale contre Swift Hesperange
Terminé
NK Domžale
1:0
Swift Hesperange
NK Domžale
Swift Hesperange
0:0
  • Andraž Žinič
    Žinič
    58.
Stade
Športni Park
Spectateurs
953
Arbitre
Christian-Petru Ciochirca
58.
2021-07-08T19:17:37Z
43.
2021-07-09T03:11:32Z
34.
2021-07-09T03:31:36Z
67.
2021-07-09T03:31:37Z
76.
2021-07-09T03:31:36Z
68.
2021-07-09T03:11:31Z
68.
2021-07-09T03:11:32Z
80.
2021-07-09T03:11:30Z
86.
2021-07-09T03:11:31Z
66.
2021-07-09T03:31:36Z
66.
2021-07-09T03:31:36Z
75.
2021-07-09T03:31:37Z
88.
2021-07-09T03:31:35Z
1.
2021-07-08T18:02:02Z
45.
2021-07-08T18:49:18Z
46.
2021-07-08T19:05:09Z
90.
2021-07-08T19:54:59Z
90
21:45
Fin de jeux
88
21:43
Remplacement Swift Hesperange <- Dominik Stolz
88
21:43
Remplacement Swift Hesperange -> Kenan Avdusinovic
86
21:41
Remplacement NK Domžale -> Benjamin Markuš
86
21:41
Remplacement NK Domžale <- Arnel Jakupović
80
21:35
Remplacement NK Domžale <- Sven Karič
80
21:35
Remplacement NK Domžale -> Denis Adamov
76
21:31
Roman Pierrard (Swift Hesperange) reçoit un carton jaune
75
21:30
Remplacement Swift Hesperange -> Amine Zenadji
75
21:30
Remplacement Swift Hesperange <- Hugo Colella
68
21:23
Remplacement NK Domžale <- Žiga Repas
68
21:23
Remplacement NK Domžale -> Matej Podlogar
68
21:23
Remplacement NK Domžale -> Janez Pišek
68
21:23
Remplacement NK Domžale <- Mattias Käit
67
21:22
Tom Schnell (Swift Hesperange) reçoit un carton jaune
66
21:21
Remplacement Swift Hesperange <- Andy Minolien
66
21:21
Remplacement Swift Hesperange -> Mickaël Garos
66
21:21
Remplacement Swift Hesperange -> Lamine Fall
66
21:21
Remplacement Swift Hesperange <- Maxime Electeur
58
21:13
Andraž Žinič marque le 1:0 pour NK Domžale
46
21:01
Coup d'envoi 2ème mi-temps
45
20:45
Fin 1er mi-temps
43
20:43
Damjan Vukliševič (NK Domžale) reçoit un carton jaune
34
20:34
Andy Minolien (Swift Hesperange) reçoit un carton jaune
1
20:01
Démarrer le jeu

Prochains matches

Terminé
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
DOM
NK Domžale
17:55
FC Honka
HON
FC Honka
FC Honka
Terminé
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno
Kauno
Kauno Žalgiris
18:00
The New Saints
TNS
The New Saints
The New Saints
Terminé
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
PRI
KF Prishtina
18:00
Connah's Quay Nomads
Con
Connah's Quay
Connah's Quay Nomads
Terminé
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
FOL
SS Folgore/Falciano
21:00
Hibernians FC
Hib
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Terminé
FK Čukarički-Stankom
FK Čukarički
FK
FK Čukarički-Stankom
20:00
Sumgayit FK
SFK
Sumgayit FK
Sumgayit FK