FC Urartu contre NK Maribor
Terminé
FC Urartu
0:1
NK Maribor
FC Urartu
NK Maribor
0:0
  • Danijel Šturm
    Šturm
    85.
Stade
Urartu Stadium
Spectateurs
2.114
Arbitre
Christopher Jäger
85.
2021-07-15T17:41:06Z
61.
2021-07-15T18:00:46Z
45.
2021-07-15T18:00:47Z
87.
2021-07-15T18:00:47Z
56.
2021-07-15T18:00:47Z
78.
2021-07-15T18:00:46Z
78.
2021-07-15T18:00:46Z
78.
2021-07-15T18:00:47Z
58.
2021-07-15T18:00:47Z
68.
2021-07-15T18:00:47Z
90.
2021-07-15T18:00:47Z
90.
2021-07-15T18:00:47Z
90.
2021-07-15T18:00:47Z
1.
2021-07-15T16:00:17Z
45.
2021-07-15T16:46:49Z
46.
2021-07-15T17:01:55Z
90.
2021-07-15T17:53:56Z
90
19:45
Remplacement NK Maribor -> Rudi Vancaš
90
19:45
Remplacement NK Maribor -> Gregor Sikošek
90
19:45
Remplacement NK Maribor -> Mirko Mutavčić
90
19:45
Remplacement NK Maribor <- Martin Milec
90
19:45
Remplacement NK Maribor <- Vid Koderman
90
19:45
Remplacement NK Maribor <- Marko Alvir
90
19:45
Fin de jeux
87
19:42
Robert Voloder (NK Maribor) reçoit un carton jaune
85
19:40
Danijel Šturm marque le 0:1 pour NK Maribor
78
19:33
Remplacement FC Urartu -> Sergey Mkrtchyan
78
19:33
Remplacement FC Urartu <- Annan Mensah
78
19:33
Remplacement FC Urartu -> Karen Melkonyan
78
19:33
Remplacement FC Urartu <- Hakob Hakobyan
78
19:33
Remplacement FC Urartu -> Edgar Grigoryan
78
19:33
Remplacement FC Urartu <- Narek Aghasaryan
68
19:23
Remplacement NK Maribor <- Nino Žugelj
68
19:23
Remplacement NK Maribor -> Rok Kronaveter
61
19:16
Nana Antwi (FC Urartu) reçoit un carton jaune
58
19:13
Remplacement NK Maribor <- Žan Vipotnik
58
19:13
Remplacement NK Maribor -> Danijel Šturm
56
19:11
Remplacement FC Urartu -> Livio Milts
56
19:11
Remplacement FC Urartu <- Narek Grigoryan
46
19:01
Coup d'envoi 2ème mi-temps
45
18:45
Blaž Vrhovec (NK Maribor) reçoit un carton jaune
45
18:45
Fin 1er mi-temps
1
18:01
Démarrer le jeu

Prochains matches

Terminé
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
21:00
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Terminé
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
SOL
Shakhter Soligorsk
21:30
CS FOLA Esch
CFE
Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Terminé
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
Int
Inter Club d'Escaldes
17:45
KF Teuta Durrës
TEU
Teuta Durrës
KF Teuta Durrës
Terminé
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
BUD
FK Budućnost Podgorica
20:00
HB Tórshavn
HBT
HB
HB Tórshavn
Terminé
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hib
Hibernians FC
20:00
SS Folgore/Falciano
FOL
Folgore
SS Folgore/Falciano