Spartak Trnava contre Mosta FC
Terminé
Spartak Trnava
2:0
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Mosta
2:0
  • Filip Twardzik
    Twardzik
    16.
  • Yusuf Bamidele
    Bamidele
    34.
Stade
Anton Malatinsky Stadión
Spectateurs
1.000
Arbitre
Nejc Kajtazović
16.
2021-07-15T19:00:56Z
34.
2021-07-15T19:19:39Z
36.
2021-07-15T20:45:34Z
74.
2021-07-15T20:45:34Z
36.
2021-07-15T20:45:35Z
47.
2021-07-15T20:45:35Z
47.
2021-07-15T20:45:35Z
46.
2021-07-15T20:45:34Z
60.
2021-07-15T20:45:34Z
75.
2021-07-15T20:45:34Z
88.
2021-07-15T20:45:35Z
46.
2021-07-15T20:45:35Z
65.
2021-07-15T20:45:35Z
84.
2021-07-15T20:45:35Z
84.
2021-07-15T20:45:35Z
1.
2021-07-15T18:45:15Z
45.
2021-07-15T19:31:01Z
46.
2021-07-15T19:49:08Z
90.
2021-07-15T20:39:46Z
90
22:30
Fin de jeux
88
22:28
Remplacement Spartak Trnava -> Yann Michael Yao
88
22:28
Remplacement Spartak Trnava <- Ján Vlasko
84
22:24
Remplacement Mosta FC -> Gianluca Sciberras
84
22:24
Remplacement Mosta FC -> Romeu
84
22:24
Remplacement Mosta FC <- Luis Riascos
84
22:24
Remplacement Mosta FC <- Tyrone Farrugia
75
22:15
Remplacement Spartak Trnava <- Saymon
75
22:15
Remplacement Spartak Trnava -> Alex Iván
74
22:14
Filip Twardzik (Spartak Trnava) reçoit un carton jaune
65
22:05
Remplacement Mosta FC <- Michael Mifsud
65
22:05
Remplacement Mosta FC -> Will Donkin
60
22:00
Remplacement Spartak Trnava -> Jakub Grič
60
22:00
Remplacement Spartak Trnava <- Martin Bukata
47
21:47
Jonas Rodriguez Ekani (Mosta FC) reçoit un carton jaune
47
21:47
Evo Christ Ememe (Mosta FC) reçoit un carton jaune
46
21:46
Remplacement Mosta FC <- Dejan Debono
46
21:46
Remplacement Mosta FC -> Zachary Brincat
46
21:46
Remplacement Spartak Trnava -> Dejan Trajkovski
46
21:46
Remplacement Spartak Trnava <- Martin Mikovič
46
21:46
Coup d'envoi 2ème mi-temps
45
21:30
Fin 1er mi-temps
36
21:21
Johnson Nsumoh (Mosta FC) reçoit un carton jaune
36
21:21
Martin Bukata (Spartak Trnava) reçoit un carton jaune
34
21:19
Yusuf Bamidele marque le 2:0 pour Spartak Trnava
16
21:01
Filip Twardzik marque le 1:0 pour Spartak Trnava
1
20:46
Démarrer le jeu

Prochains matches

Terminé
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
21:00
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Terminé
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
SOL
Shakhter Soligorsk
21:30
CS FOLA Esch
CFE
Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Terminé
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
Int
Inter Club d'Escaldes
17:45
KF Teuta Durrës
TEU
Teuta Durrës
KF Teuta Durrës
Terminé
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
BUD
FK Budućnost Podgorica
20:00
HB Tórshavn
HBT
HB
HB Tórshavn
Terminé
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hib
Hibernians FC
20:00
SS Folgore/Falciano
FOL
Folgore
SS Folgore/Falciano