NSÍ Runavík contre FC Honka
Terminé
NSÍ Runavík
1:3
FC Honka
NSÍ Runavík
FC Honka
0:1
  • 0:1
    Jean Dongou
    Dongou
    8.
  • 0:2
    Jean Dongou
    Dongou
    60.
  • 0:3
    Lucas Kaufmann
    Lucas Kaufmann
    64.
  • 1:3
    Jørgen Nielsen
    Nielsen
    70.
Stade
Svangaskarð
Spectateurs
250
Arbitre
Gwyn Owen
70.
2021-07-15T18:26:06Z
8.
2021-07-15T17:07:24Z
60.
2021-07-15T18:16:12Z
64.
2021-07-15T18:20:03Z
43.
2021-07-15T19:04:03Z
63.
2021-07-15T19:04:03Z
66.
2021-07-15T19:04:03Z
71.
2021-07-15T19:04:03Z
56.
2021-07-15T19:04:04Z
65.
2021-07-15T19:04:03Z
80.
2021-07-15T19:04:03Z
65.
2021-07-15T19:04:04Z
65.
2021-07-15T19:04:04Z
90.
2021-07-15T19:04:03Z
90.
2021-07-15T19:04:04Z
1.
2021-07-15T16:59:46Z
45.
2021-07-15T17:46:21Z
46.
2021-07-15T18:01:09Z
90.
2021-07-15T18:50:37Z

Formation

NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík

29
Karstin Hansen
3
Oddur Højgaard
4
Jákup Jakobsen
80.
5
Jóhan Davidsen
43.
7
Rógvi Egilstoft
15
Pætur Hentze
63.
6
Tróndur Jensen
66.
18
Jacob Trenskow
24
Betuel Hansen
10
Klæmint Olsen
17
Mikkel Jakobsen
65.

FC Honka
FC Honka

13
Tim Murray
5
Henri Aalto
17
Rui Modesto
21
Ville Koski
26
Dani Hatakka
31
Edmund Arko-Mensah
56.
65.
10
Lucas Kaufmann
64.
15
Otto Ollikainen
90.
18
Niklas Pyyhtiä
9
Jean Dongou
8.
60.
90.
11
Darren Smith
65.

Remplaçant

16
Jørgen Nielsen
70.
71.
65.
19
Hans Marius Davidsen
80.
30
Dánial Danielsen
2
Meinhard Geyti
28
Sjúrður Nielsen
11
Beinir Nolsøe
12
Atli Petersen
27
Aron Knudsen
20
Mórits Heini Mortensen
21
Sølvi Sigvardsen
26
Pætur Skipanes
9
Búi Egilsson

Remplaçant

88
Otso Koskinen
65.
7
Jonas Levänen
65.
16
Konsta Rasimus
90.
19
Juan Alegría
90.
28
Otto Huuhtanen
24
Nasiru Banahene
3
Tapio Heikkilä
6
Jerry Voutilainen

Prochains matches

Terminé
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
21:00
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Terminé
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
SOL
Shakhter Soligorsk
21:30
CS FOLA Esch
CFE
Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Terminé
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
Int
Inter Club d'Escaldes
17:45
KF Teuta Durrës
TEU
Teuta Durrës
KF Teuta Durrës
Terminé
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
BUD
FK Budućnost Podgorica
20:00
HB Tórshavn
HBT
HB
HB Tórshavn
Terminé
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hib
Hibernians FC
20:00
SS Folgore/Falciano
FOL
Folgore
SS Folgore/Falciano