Sturm Graz contre NŠ Mura
Terminé
Sturm Graz
2:0
NŠ Mura
Sturm Graz
NŠ Mura
1:0
  • 1:0
    Otar Kiteishvili
    Kiteishvili
    39.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 2:0
    Jakob Jantscher
    Jantscher
    66.
    Linksschuss
Stade
Merkur Arena
Spectateurs
8.237
Arbitre
José Sánchez Martínez
39.
2021-08-26T19:39:37Z
66.
2021-08-26T20:24:16Z
33.
2021-08-26T19:33:42Z
54.
2021-08-26T20:12:16Z
82.
2021-08-26T20:40:12Z
67.
2021-08-26T20:25:49Z
74.
2021-08-26T20:31:50Z
74.
2021-08-26T20:33:03Z
81.
2021-08-26T20:39:09Z
81.
2021-08-26T20:39:23Z
46.
2021-08-26T20:03:59Z
46.
2021-08-26T20:04:11Z
56.
2021-08-26T20:16:34Z
63.
2021-08-26T20:22:51Z
77.
2021-08-26T20:35:11Z
1.
2021-08-26T19:01:21Z
45.
2021-08-26T19:48:23Z
46.
2021-08-26T20:04:17Z
90.
2021-08-26T20:52:38Z

Formation

Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz

27
Jörg Siebenhandl
4
Jon Stanković
74.
5
Gregory Wüthrich
22
Jusuf Gazibegović
42
David Affengruber
81.
44
Amadou Dante
10
Otar Kiteishvili
39.
74.
13
Jakob Jantscher
66.
25
Stefan Hierländer
81.
30
Ivan Ljubić
9
Kelvin Yeboah
67.

NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura

69
Matko Obradović
3
Klemen Pučko
9
Matic Maruško
33.
54.
11
Žiga Kous
63.
21
Žan Karničnik
23
Klemen Šturm
30
Jan Gorenc
82.
10
Tomi Horvat
77.
27
Žiga Škoflek
46.
77
Staniša Mandić
56.
33
Mitja Lotrič
46.

Remplaçant

11
Manprit Sarkaria
67.
19
Andreas Kuen
74.
8
Alexander Prass
74.
35
Niklas Geyrhofer
81.
15
Anderson Niangbo
81.
31
Luka Marić
32
Tobias Schützenauer
14
Paul Komposch
17
Lukas Jäger
26
Christoph Lang
21
Samuel Stückler
37
Moritz Wels

Remplaçant

2
Kai Cipot
46.
47
Mihael Klepač
46.
7
Alen Kozar
56.
17
Amadej Maroša
63.
24
Tio Cipot
77.
12
Lan Erjavec
90
Marko Zalokar
13
Marin Karamarko
18
Marko Brkić
14
Nik Lorbek

Prochains matches

Terminé
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
20:30
Étoile rouge de Belgrade
ERB
ER Belgrade
Étoile rouge de Belgrade
Terminé
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
SLO
Slovan Bratislava
20:45
Olympiacos le Pirée
OLP
OLY
Olympiacos le Pirée
Terminé
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
21:00
NŠ Mura
Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
Terminé
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
ANT
Royal Antwerp FC
21:00
Omonia Nikosia
ONI
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Terminé
Legia Warszawa
Legia
WAR
Legia Warszawa
21:00
Slavia Prague
SLP
Slavia Prague
Slavia Prague