Växjö Lakers contre HC Sparta Praha
Terminé
Växjö Lakers
2:1
HC Sparta Praha
Växjö Lakers
Sparta Praha
1:01:00:1
  • 1:0
    Olle Lycksell
    Lycksell
    16.
  • 2:0
    Julius Nättinen
    Nättinen
    24.
  • 2:1
    Michal Řepík
    Řepík
    60.

Face à face

Rencontres
6
Victoires Växjö Lakers
1
Victoires HC Sparta Praha
5
Différence de buts
10 : 19

Derniers matches

03.09.2021 19:35
Terminé
HC Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
PRA
HC Sparta Praha
19:35
Växjö Lakers
VÄX
Växjö Lakers
Växjö Lakers
27.08.2021 18:05
Terminé
Växjö Lakers
Växjö Lakers
VÄX
Växjö Lakers
18:05
HC Sparta Praha
PRA
Sparta Praha
HC Sparta Praha
17.01.2017 18:30
Terminé
HC Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
PRA
HC Sparta Praha
18:30
Växjö Lakers
VÄX
Växjö Lakers
Växjö Lakers
10.01.2017 20:00
Terminé
Växjö Lakers
Växjö Lakers
VÄX
Växjö Lakers
20:00
HC Sparta Praha
PRA
Sparta Praha
HC Sparta Praha
04.09.2014 20:05
Terminé
HC Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
PRA
HC Sparta Praha
20:05
5:4
Växjö Lakers
VÄX
Växjö Lakers
Växjö Lakers

Plus larges victoires

17.01.2017 18:30
Terminé
HC Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
PRA
HC Sparta Praha
18:30
Växjö Lakers
VÄX
Växjö Lakers
Växjö Lakers
24.08.2014 16:00
Terminé
Växjö Lakers
Växjö Lakers
VÄX
Växjö Lakers
16:00
2:5
HC Sparta Praha
PRA
Sparta Praha
HC Sparta Praha
04.09.2014 20:05
Terminé
HC Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
PRA
HC Sparta Praha
20:05
5:4
Växjö Lakers
VÄX
Växjö Lakers
Växjö Lakers
03.09.2021 19:35
Terminé
HC Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
PRA
HC Sparta Praha
19:35
Växjö Lakers
VÄX
Växjö Lakers
Växjö Lakers
27.08.2021 18:05
Terminé
Växjö Lakers
Växjö Lakers
VÄX
Växjö Lakers
18:05
HC Sparta Praha
PRA
Sparta Praha
HC Sparta Praha

Prochains matches

Terminé
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
Fischtown Pinguins
18:05
Växjö Lakers
VÄX
Växjö Lakers
Växjö Lakers
Terminé
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK
AIK
Skellefteå AIK
18:05
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Terminé
EC KAC
KAC
KAC
EC KAC
20:20
Rungsted Seier Capital
RUN
Rungsted
Rungsted Seier Capital
Terminé
Dragons de Rouen
Dragons
ROU
Dragons de Rouen
20:00
HK Donbass Donetsk
HDD
Donbass Donetsk
HK Donbass Donetsk
Terminé
Rungsted Seier Capital
Rungsted
RUN
Rungsted Seier Capital
20:30
EC KAC
KAC
KAC
EC KAC

Classement

Gruppe A
#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGOTPEPOTPEButsDiffPTS
1HC Sparta PrahaHC Sparta PrahaSparta PrahaPRA631110017:10713
2Växjö LakersVäxjö LakersVäxjö LakersVÄX630021014:10410
3Fischtown PinguinsFischtown PinguinsBremerhavenBRE630030010:15-59
4TPS TurkuTPS TurkuTPS TurkuTUR610040110:16-64
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe B
#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGOTPEPOTPEButsDiffPTS
1Frölunda HCFrölunda HCFrölunda HCFHC641010021:14714
2ZSC LionsZSC LionsZSC LionsZSC640011017:12513
3IFK HelsinkiIFK HelsinkiIFK HelsinkiHEL621030010:11-18
4BK Mladá BoleslavBK Mladá BoleslavBoleslavMLB60005109:20-111
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe C
#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGOTPEPOTPEButsDiffPTS
1Lukko RaumaLukko RaumaRaumaLUK640001122:111114
2Adler MannheimAdler MannheimMannheimMAN630120021:13811
3Lausanne HCLausanne HCLausanneLAU621030011:15-48
4Cardiff DevilsCardiff DevilsCardiff DevilsCAD610050011:26-153
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe D
#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGOTPEPOTPEButsDiffPTS
1Rögle BKRögle BKRögleRBK641010023:14914
2EHC MünchenEHC MünchenMünchenMUC640020025:131212
3EV ZougEV ZougEV ZougZUG630021028:19910
4SønderjyskE VojensSønderjyskE VojensSønderjyskESøN600060011:41-300
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe E
#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGOTPEPOTPEButsDiffPTS
1Tappara TampereTappara TampereTampereTAP632010025:18713
2Skellefteå AIKSkellefteå AIKSkellefteå AIKAIK630030022:2119
3Eisbären BerlinEisbären BerlinBerlinEBB620031021:26-57
4HC LuganoHC LuganoLuganoHCL620031020:23-37
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe F
#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGOTPEPOTPEButsDiffPTS
1FR GottéronFR GottéronFR GottéronFRI660000025:91618
2Leksands IFLeksands IFLeksands IFLIF640020017:16112
3HC Oceláři TřinecHC Oceláři TřinecTřinecTRI620040015:17-26
4Slovan BratislavaSlovan BratislavaBratislavaBRA60006008:23-150
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe G
#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGOTPEPOTPEButsDiffPTS
1EC KACEC KACKACKAC632010019:91013
2Dragons de RouenDragons de RouenDragonsROU630021015:14110
3HK Donbass DonetskHK Donbass DonetskDonbass DonetskHDD620021115:17-28
4Rungsted Seier CapitalRungsted Seier CapitalRungstedRUN601131013:22-95
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe H
#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGOTPEPOTPEButsDiffPTS
1EC SalzburgEC SalzburgSalzburgRBS641010023:131014
2HC BolzanoHC BolzanoHC BolzanoHCB630101120:13713
3JKH GKS JastrzebieJKH GKS JastrzebieJKH GKS Jastrzebie620030117:21-47
4Frisk Asker IshockeyFrisk Asker IshockeyIF Frisk AskerFAI600150011:24-132
  • Achtelfinale