Växjö Lakers contre Fischtown Pinguins
Terminé
Växjö Lakers
5:0
Fischtown Pinguins
Växjö Lakers
Bremerhaven
3:01:01:0
  • 1:0
    Richard Gynge
    Gynge
    2.
  • 2:0
    Glenn Gustafsson
    Gustafsson
    6.
  • 3:0
    Erik Josefsson
    Josefsson
    15.
  • 4:0
    Richard Gynge
    Gynge
    29.
  • 5:0
    Richard Gynge
    Gynge
    53.

Face à face

Rencontres
2
Victoires Växjö Lakers
1
Victoires Fischtown Pinguins
1
Différence de buts
6 : 2

Derniers matches

05.09.2021 18:05
Terminé
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
Fischtown Pinguins
18:05
Växjö Lakers
VÄX
Växjö Lakers
Växjö Lakers
29.08.2021 14:35
Terminé
Växjö Lakers
Växjö Lakers
VÄX
Växjö Lakers
14:35
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins

Plus larges victoires

29.08.2021 14:35
Terminé
Växjö Lakers
Växjö Lakers
VÄX
Växjö Lakers
14:35
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
05.09.2021 18:05
Terminé
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
Fischtown Pinguins
18:05
Växjö Lakers
VÄX
Växjö Lakers
Växjö Lakers

Prochains matches

Terminé
Rungsted Seier Capital
Rungsted
RUN
Rungsted Seier Capital
20:30
EC KAC
KAC
KAC
EC KAC
Terminé
EC Salzburg
Salzburg
RBS
EC Salzburg
20:20
Frisk Asker Ishockey
FAI
IF Frisk Asker
Frisk Asker Ishockey
Terminé
HC Bolzano
HC Bolzano
HCB
HC Bolzano
20:30
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
Terminé
Dragons de Rouen
Dragons
ROU
Dragons de Rouen
19:30
EC KAC
KAC
KAC
EC KAC
Terminé
Rungsted Seier Capital
Rungsted
RUN
Rungsted Seier Capital
19:30
HK Donbass Donetsk
HDD
Donbass Donetsk
HK Donbass Donetsk

Classement

Gruppe A
#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGOTPEPOTPEButsDiffPTS
1HC Sparta PrahaHC Sparta PrahaSparta PrahaPRA631110017:10713
2Växjö LakersVäxjö LakersVäxjö LakersVÄX630021014:10410
3Fischtown PinguinsFischtown PinguinsBremerhavenBRE630030010:15-59
4TPS TurkuTPS TurkuTPS TurkuTUR610040110:16-64
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe B
#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGOTPEPOTPEButsDiffPTS
1Frölunda HCFrölunda HCFrölunda HCFHC641010021:14714
2ZSC LionsZSC LionsZSC LionsZSC640011017:12513
3IFK HelsinkiIFK HelsinkiIFK HelsinkiHEL621030010:11-18
4BK Mladá BoleslavBK Mladá BoleslavBoleslavMLB60005109:20-111
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe C
#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGOTPEPOTPEButsDiffPTS
1Lukko RaumaLukko RaumaRaumaLUK640001122:111114
2Adler MannheimAdler MannheimMannheimMAN630120021:13811
3Lausanne HCLausanne HCLausanneLAU621030011:15-48
4Cardiff DevilsCardiff DevilsCardiff DevilsCAD610050011:26-153
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe D
#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGOTPEPOTPEButsDiffPTS
1Rögle BKRögle BKRögleRBK641010023:14914
2EHC MünchenEHC MünchenMünchenMUC640020025:131212
3EV ZougEV ZougEV ZougZUG630021028:19910
4SønderjyskE VojensSønderjyskE VojensSønderjyskESøN600060011:41-300
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe E
#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGOTPEPOTPEButsDiffPTS
1Tappara TampereTappara TampereTampereTAP632010025:18713
2Skellefteå AIKSkellefteå AIKSkellefteå AIKAIK630030022:2119
3Eisbären BerlinEisbären BerlinBerlinEBB620031021:26-57
4HC LuganoHC LuganoLuganoHCL620031020:23-37
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe F
#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGOTPEPOTPEButsDiffPTS
1FR GottéronFR GottéronFR GottéronFRI660000025:91618
2Leksands IFLeksands IFLeksands IFLIF640020017:16112
3HC Oceláři TřinecHC Oceláři TřinecTřinecTRI620040015:17-26
4Slovan BratislavaSlovan BratislavaBratislavaBRA60006008:23-150
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe G
#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGOTPEPOTPEButsDiffPTS
1EC KACEC KACKACKAC632010019:91013
2Dragons de RouenDragons de RouenDragonsROU630021015:14110
3HK Donbass DonetskHK Donbass DonetskDonbass DonetskHDD620021115:17-28
4Rungsted Seier CapitalRungsted Seier CapitalRungstedRUN601131013:22-95
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe H
#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGOTPEPOTPEButsDiffPTS
1EC SalzburgEC SalzburgSalzburgRBS641010023:131014
2HC BolzanoHC BolzanoHC BolzanoHCB630101120:13713
3JKH GKS JastrzebieJKH GKS JastrzebieJKH GKS Jastrzebie620030117:21-47
4Frisk Asker IshockeyFrisk Asker IshockeyIF Frisk AskerFAI600150011:24-132
  • Achtelfinale