HC Sparta Praha contre Fischtown Pinguins
Terminé
HC Sparta Praha
5:2
Fischtown Pinguins
Sparta Praha
Bremerhaven
2:21:02:0
  • 1:0
    Zdeněk Doležal
    Doležal
    12.
  • 1:1
    Niklas Andersen
    Andersen
    12.
  • 2:1
    David Kaše
    Kaše
    14.
  • 2:2
    Nino Kinder
    Kinder
    19.
  • 3:2
    Patrik Prymula
    Prymula
    40.
  • 4:2
    Michal Moravčík
    Moravčík
    41.
  • 5:2
    Ondřej Mikliš
    Mikliš
    44.

Face à face

Rencontres
2
Victoires HC Sparta Praha
2
Victoires Fischtown Pinguins
0
Différence de buts
8 : 3

Derniers matches

12.10.2021 19:00
Terminé
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
Fischtown Pinguins
19:00
HC Sparta Praha
PRA
Sparta Praha
HC Sparta Praha
06.10.2021 19:30
Terminé
HC Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
PRA
HC Sparta Praha
19:30
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins

Plus larges victoires

06.10.2021 19:30
Terminé
HC Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
PRA
HC Sparta Praha
19:30
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
12.10.2021 19:00
Terminé
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
Fischtown Pinguins
19:00
HC Sparta Praha
PRA
Sparta Praha
HC Sparta Praha

Prochains matches

Terminé
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
Adler Mannheim
19:00
Lausanne HC
LAU
Lausanne
Lausanne HC
Terminé
EV Zoug
EV Zoug
ZUG
EV Zoug
19:45
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
Terminé
HC Lugano
Lugano
HCL
HC Lugano
19:45
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Terminé
Cardiff Devils
Cardiff Devils
CAD
Cardiff Devils
20:00
Lukko Rauma
LUK
Rauma
Lukko Rauma
Terminé
EC KAC
KAC
KAC
EC KAC
20:20
HK Donbass Donetsk
HDD
Donbass Donetsk
HK Donbass Donetsk

Classement

Groupe A
#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGOTPEPOTPEButsDiffPTS
1HC Sparta PrahaHC Sparta PrahaSparta PrahaPRA631110017:10713
2Växjö LakersVäxjö LakersVäxjö LakersVÄX630021014:10410
3Fischtown PinguinsFischtown PinguinsBremerhavenBRE630030010:15-59
4TPS TurkuTPS TurkuTPS TurkuTUR610040110:16-64
  • Achtelfinale
Groupe B
#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGOTPEPOTPEButsDiffPTS
1Frölunda HCFrölunda HCFrölunda HCFHC641010021:14714
2ZSC LionsZSC LionsZSC LionsZSC640011017:12513
3IFK HelsinkiIFK HelsinkiIFK HelsinkiHEL621030010:11-18
4BK Mladá BoleslavBK Mladá BoleslavBoleslavMLB60005109:20-111
  • Achtelfinale
Groupe C
#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGOTPEPOTPEButsDiffPTS
1Lukko RaumaLukko RaumaRaumaLUK640001122:111114
2Adler MannheimAdler MannheimMannheimMAN630120021:13811
3Lausanne HCLausanne HCLausanneLAU621030011:15-48
4Cardiff DevilsCardiff DevilsCardiff DevilsCAD610050011:26-153
  • Achtelfinale
Groupe D
#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGOTPEPOTPEButsDiffPTS
1Rögle BKRögle BKRögleRBK641010023:14914
2EHC MünchenEHC MünchenMünchenMUC640020025:131212
3EV ZougEV ZougEV ZougZUG630021028:19910
4SønderjyskE VojensSønderjyskE VojensSønderjyskESøN600060011:41-300
  • Achtelfinale
Groupe E
#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGOTPEPOTPEButsDiffPTS
1Tappara TampereTappara TampereTampereTAP632010025:18713
2Skellefteå AIKSkellefteå AIKSkellefteå AIKAIK630030022:2119
3Eisbären BerlinEisbären BerlinBerlinEBB620031021:26-57
4HC LuganoHC LuganoLuganoHCL620031020:23-37
  • Achtelfinale
Groupe F
#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGOTPEPOTPEButsDiffPTS
1FR GottéronFR GottéronFR GottéronFRI660000025:91618
2Leksands IFLeksands IFLeksands IFLIF640020017:16112
3HC Oceláři TřinecHC Oceláři TřinecTřinecTRI620040015:17-26
4Slovan BratislavaSlovan BratislavaBratislavaBRA60006008:23-150
  • Achtelfinale
Groupe G
#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGOTPEPOTPEButsDiffPTS
1EC KACEC KACKACKAC632010019:91013
2Dragons de RouenDragons de RouenDragonsROU630021015:14110
3HK Donbass DonetskHK Donbass DonetskDonbass DonetskHDD620021115:17-28
4Rungsted Seier CapitalRungsted Seier CapitalRungstedRUN601131013:22-95
  • Achtelfinale
Groupe H
#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGOTPEPOTPEButsDiffPTS
1EC SalzburgEC SalzburgSalzburgRBS641010023:131014
2HC BolzanoHC BolzanoHC BolzanoHCB630101120:13713
3JKH GKS JastrzebieJKH GKS JastrzebieJKH GKS Jastrzebie620030117:21-47
4Frisk Asker IshockeyFrisk Asker IshockeyIF Frisk AskerFAI600150011:24-132
  • Achtelfinale