BK Mladá Boleslav contre Frölunda HC
Terminé
BK Mladá Boleslav
1:4
Frölunda HC
Boleslav
Frölunda HC
0:30:11:0
  • 0:1
    9.
  • 0:2
    16.
  • 0:3
    20.
  • 0:4
    30.
  • 1:4
    56.

Face à face

Rencontres
2
Victoires BK Mladá Boleslav
0
Victoires Frölunda HC
2
Différence de buts
4 : 8

Derniers matches

02.09.2021 18:05
Terminé
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
FHC
Frölunda HC
18:05
BK Mladá Boleslav
MLB
Boleslav
BK Mladá Boleslav
26.08.2021 17:00
Terminé
BK Mladá Boleslav
Boleslav
MLB
BK Mladá Boleslav
17:00
Frölunda HC
FHC
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC

Plus larges victoires

26.08.2021 17:00
Terminé
BK Mladá Boleslav
Boleslav
MLB
BK Mladá Boleslav
17:00
Frölunda HC
FHC
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
02.09.2021 18:05
Terminé
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
FHC
Frölunda HC
18:05
BK Mladá Boleslav
MLB
Boleslav
BK Mladá Boleslav

Prochains matches

Terminé
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
17:30
EC Salzburg
RBS
Salzburg
EC Salzburg
Terminé
Tappara Tampere
Tampere
TAP
Tappara Tampere
18:00
HC Lugano
HCL
Lugano
HC Lugano
Terminé
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
Fischtown Pinguins
18:05
Växjö Lakers
VÄX
Växjö Lakers
Växjö Lakers
Terminé
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK
AIK
Skellefteå AIK
18:05
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Terminé
EC KAC
KAC
KAC
EC KAC
20:20
Rungsted Seier Capital
RUN
Rungsted
Rungsted Seier Capital

Classement

Gruppe A
#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGOTPEPOTPEButsDiffPTS
1Fischtown PinguinsFischtown PinguinsBremerhavenBRE43001007:709
2Växjö LakersVäxjö LakersVäxjö LakersVÄX42001109:547
3HC Sparta PrahaHC Sparta PrahaSparta PrahaPRA41111009:727
4TPS TurkuTPS TurkuTPS TurkuTUR40003015:11-61
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe B
#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGOTPEPOTPEButsDiffPTS
1Frölunda HCFrölunda HCFrölunda HCFHC421010014:1138
2IFK HelsinkiIFK HelsinkiIFK HelsinkiHEL42101007:438
3ZSC LionsZSC LionsZSC LionsZSC42001109:907
4BK Mladá BoleslavBK Mladá BoleslavBoleslavMLB40003106:12-61
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe C
#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGOTPEPOTPEButsDiffPTS
1Adler MannheimAdler MannheimMannheimMAN420110015:878
2Lukko RaumaLukko RaumaRaumaLUK420001111:658
3Lausanne HCLausanne HCLausanneLAU41102006:9-35
4Cardiff DevilsCardiff DevilsCardiff DevilsCAD41003006:15-93
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe D
#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGOTPEPOTPEButsDiffPTS
1EHC MünchenEHC MünchenMünchenMUC430010016:889
2Rögle BKRögle BKRögleRBK421010012:938
3EV ZougEV ZougEV ZougZUG420011023:10137
4SønderjyskE VojensSønderjyskE VojensSønderjyskESøN40004006:30-240
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe E
#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGOTPEPOTPEButsDiffPTS
1Tappara TampereTappara TampereTampereTAP422000020:101010
2HC LuganoHC LuganoLuganoHCL420011015:1327
3Skellefteå AIKSkellefteå AIKSkellefteå AIKAIK420020014:16-26
4Eisbären BerlinEisbären BerlinBerlinEBB400031011:21-101
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe F
#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGOTPEPOTPEButsDiffPTS
1FR GottéronFR GottéronFR GottéronFRI440000017:71012
2Leksands IFLeksands IFLeksands IFLIF440000015:8712
3HC Oceláři TřinecHC Oceláři TřinecTřinecTRI40004008:16-80
4Slovan BratislavaSlovan BratislavaBratislavaBRA40004007:16-90
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe G
#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGOTPEPOTPEButsDiffPTS
1EC KACEC KACKACKAC422000014:41010
2HK Donbass DonetskHK Donbass DonetskDonbass DonetskHDD410011110:12-25
3Rungsted Seier CapitalRungsted Seier CapitalRungstedRUN401111010:13-35
4Dragons de RouenDragons de RouenDragonsROU41002106:11-54
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe H
#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGOTPEPOTPEButsDiffPTS
1EC SalzburgEC SalzburgSalzburgRBS440000016:51112
2HC BolzanoHC BolzanoHC BolzanoHCB420100112:669
3Frisk Asker IshockeyFrisk Asker IshockeyIF Frisk AskerFAI40013005:13-82
4JKH GKS JastrzebieJKH GKS JastrzebieJKH GKS Jastrzebie40003016:15-91
  • Achtelfinale