ZSC Lions contre BK Mladá Boleslav
ZSC Lions
-:-
BK Mladá Boleslav
ZSC Lions
Boleslav

Face à face

Rencontres
0
Victoires ZSC Lions
0
Victoires BK Mladá Boleslav
0
Différence de buts
0 : 0

Prochains matches

BK Mladá Boleslav
Boleslav
MLB
BK Mladá Boleslav
17:00
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
18:00
Frisk Asker Ishockey
FAI
IF Frisk Asker
Frisk Asker Ishockey
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
TUR
TPS Turku
18:05
Växjö Lakers
VÄX
Växjö Lakers
Växjö Lakers
IFK Helsinki
IFK Helsinki
HEL
IFK Helsinki
18:05
Frölunda HC
FHC
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK
AIK
Skellefteå AIK
18:05
Tappara Tampere
TAP
Tampere
Tappara Tampere

Classement

Gruppe A
#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGOTPEPOTPEButsDiffPTS
1Fischtown PinguinsFischtown PinguinsBremerhavenBRE43001007:709
2Växjö LakersVäxjö LakersVäxjö LakersVÄX42001109:547
3HC Sparta PrahaHC Sparta PrahaSparta PrahaPRA41111009:727
4TPS TurkuTPS TurkuTPS TurkuTUR40003015:11-61
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe B
#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGOTPEPOTPEButsDiffPTS
1Frölunda HCFrölunda HCFrölunda HCFHC421010014:1138
2IFK HelsinkiIFK HelsinkiIFK HelsinkiHEL42101007:438
3ZSC LionsZSC LionsZSC LionsZSC42001109:907
4BK Mladá BoleslavBK Mladá BoleslavBoleslavMLB40003106:12-61
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe C
#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGOTPEPOTPEButsDiffPTS
1Adler MannheimAdler MannheimMannheimMAN420110015:878
2Lukko RaumaLukko RaumaRaumaLUK420001111:658
3Lausanne HCLausanne HCLausanneLAU41102006:9-35
4Cardiff DevilsCardiff DevilsCardiff DevilsCAD41003006:15-93
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe D
#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGOTPEPOTPEButsDiffPTS
1EHC MünchenEHC MünchenMünchenMUC430010016:889
2Rögle BKRögle BKRögleRBK421010012:938
3EV ZougEV ZougEV ZougZUG420011023:10137
4SønderjyskE VojensSønderjyskE VojensSønderjyskESøN40004006:30-240
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe E
#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGOTPEPOTPEButsDiffPTS
1Tappara TampereTappara TampereTampereTAP422000020:101010
2HC LuganoHC LuganoLuganoHCL420011015:1327
3Skellefteå AIKSkellefteå AIKSkellefteå AIKAIK420020014:16-26
4Eisbären BerlinEisbären BerlinBerlinEBB400031011:21-101
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe F
#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGOTPEPOTPEButsDiffPTS
1FR GottéronFR GottéronFR GottéronFRI440000017:71012
2Leksands IFLeksands IFLeksands IFLIF440000015:8712
3HC Oceláři TřinecHC Oceláři TřinecTřinecTRI40004008:16-80
4Slovan BratislavaSlovan BratislavaBratislavaBRA40004007:16-90
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe G
#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGOTPEPOTPEButsDiffPTS
1EC KACEC KACKACKAC422000014:41010
2HK Donbass DonetskHK Donbass DonetskDonbass DonetskHDD410011110:12-25
3Rungsted Seier CapitalRungsted Seier CapitalRungstedRUN401111010:13-35
4Dragons de RouenDragons de RouenDragonsROU41002106:11-54
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe H
#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGOTPEPOTPEButsDiffPTS
1EC SalzburgEC SalzburgSalzburgRBS440000016:51112
2HC BolzanoHC BolzanoHC BolzanoHCB420100112:669
3Frisk Asker IshockeyFrisk Asker IshockeyIF Frisk AskerFAI40013005:13-82
4JKH GKS JastrzebieJKH GKS JastrzebieJKH GKS Jastrzebie40003016:15-91
  • Achtelfinale