Skellefteå AIK contre Eisbären Berlin
Terminé
Skellefteå AIK
5:3
Eisbären Berlin
Skellefteå AIK
Berlin
2:01:32:0
  • 1:0
    Rickard Hugg
    Hugg
    2.
  • 2:0
    Adam Wilsby
    Wilsby
    4.
  • 3:0
    Stefan Loibl
    Loibl
    25.
  • 3:1
    Nicholas Jensen
    Jensen
    25.
  • 3:2
    Giovanni Fiore
    Fiore
    26.
  • 3:3
    Matt White
    White
    34.
  • 4:3
    Adam Mascherin
    Mascherin
    46.
  • 5:3
    Oskar Nilsson
    Nilsson
    60.

Face à face

Rencontres
4
Victoires Skellefteå AIK
4
Victoires Eisbären Berlin
0
Différence de buts
17 : 9

Derniers matches

05.09.2021 18:05
Terminé
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK
AIK
Skellefteå AIK
18:05
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
29.08.2021 17:05
Terminé
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
17:05
Skellefteå AIK
AIK
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK
10.11.2015 19:00
Terminé
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK
AIK
Skellefteå AIK
19:00
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
03.11.2015 19:00
Terminé
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
19:00
Skellefteå AIK
AIK
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK

Plus larges victoires

03.11.2015 19:00
Terminé
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
19:00
Skellefteå AIK
AIK
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK
05.09.2021 18:05
Terminé
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK
AIK
Skellefteå AIK
18:05
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
29.08.2021 17:05
Terminé
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
17:05
Skellefteå AIK
AIK
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK
10.11.2015 19:00
Terminé
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK
AIK
Skellefteå AIK
19:00
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin

Prochains matches

Terminé
HC Bolzano
HC Bolzano
HCB
HC Bolzano
20:30
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
Terminé
Dragons de Rouen
Dragons
ROU
Dragons de Rouen
19:30
EC KAC
KAC
KAC
EC KAC
Terminé
Rungsted Seier Capital
Rungsted
RUN
Rungsted Seier Capital
19:30
HK Donbass Donetsk
HDD
Donbass Donetsk
HK Donbass Donetsk
Terminé
HC Bolzano
HC Bolzano
HCB
HC Bolzano
18:00
Frisk Asker Ishockey
FAI
IF Frisk Asker
Frisk Asker Ishockey
Terminé
EC Salzburg
Salzburg
RBS
EC Salzburg
20:20
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
JKH GKS Jastrzebie

Classement

Groupe A
#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGOTPEPOTPEButsDiffPTS
1HC Sparta PrahaHC Sparta PrahaSparta PrahaPRA631110017:10713
2Växjö LakersVäxjö LakersVäxjö LakersVÄX630021014:10410
3Fischtown PinguinsFischtown PinguinsBremerhavenBRE630030010:15-59
4TPS TurkuTPS TurkuTPS TurkuTUR610040110:16-64
  • Achtelfinale
Groupe B
#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGOTPEPOTPEButsDiffPTS
1Frölunda HCFrölunda HCFrölunda HCFHC641010021:14714
2ZSC LionsZSC LionsZSC LionsZSC640011017:12513
3IFK HelsinkiIFK HelsinkiIFK HelsinkiHEL621030010:11-18
4BK Mladá BoleslavBK Mladá BoleslavBoleslavMLB60005109:20-111
  • Achtelfinale
Groupe C
#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGOTPEPOTPEButsDiffPTS
1Lukko RaumaLukko RaumaRaumaLUK640001122:111114
2Adler MannheimAdler MannheimMannheimMAN630120021:13811
3Lausanne HCLausanne HCLausanneLAU621030011:15-48
4Cardiff DevilsCardiff DevilsCardiff DevilsCAD610050011:26-153
  • Achtelfinale
Groupe D
#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGOTPEPOTPEButsDiffPTS
1Rögle BKRögle BKRögleRBK641010023:14914
2EHC MünchenEHC MünchenMünchenMUC640020025:131212
3EV ZougEV ZougEV ZougZUG630021028:19910
4SønderjyskE VojensSønderjyskE VojensSønderjyskESøN600060011:41-300
  • Achtelfinale
Groupe E
#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGOTPEPOTPEButsDiffPTS
1Tappara TampereTappara TampereTampereTAP632010025:18713
2Skellefteå AIKSkellefteå AIKSkellefteå AIKAIK630030022:2119
3Eisbären BerlinEisbären BerlinBerlinEBB620031021:26-57
4HC LuganoHC LuganoLuganoHCL620031020:23-37
  • Achtelfinale
Groupe F
#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGOTPEPOTPEButsDiffPTS
1FR GottéronFR GottéronFR GottéronFRI660000025:91618
2Leksands IFLeksands IFLeksands IFLIF640020017:16112
3HC Oceláři TřinecHC Oceláři TřinecTřinecTRI620040015:17-26
4Slovan BratislavaSlovan BratislavaBratislavaBRA60006008:23-150
  • Achtelfinale
Groupe G
#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGOTPEPOTPEButsDiffPTS
1EC KACEC KACKACKAC632010019:91013
2Dragons de RouenDragons de RouenDragonsROU630021015:14110
3HK Donbass DonetskHK Donbass DonetskDonbass DonetskHDD620021115:17-28
4Rungsted Seier CapitalRungsted Seier CapitalRungstedRUN601131013:22-95
  • Achtelfinale
Groupe H
#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGOTPEPOTPEButsDiffPTS
1EC SalzburgEC SalzburgSalzburgRBS641010023:131014
2HC BolzanoHC BolzanoHC BolzanoHCB630101120:13713
3JKH GKS JastrzebieJKH GKS JastrzebieJKH GKS Jastrzebie620030117:21-47
4Frisk Asker IshockeyFrisk Asker IshockeyIF Frisk AskerFAI600150011:24-132
  • Achtelfinale