Hockey sur glace WM
Groupe A
21.05.2021
Russie
Russie
RUS
Russie
15:15
République tchèque
CZE
République tchè
République tchèque
Biélorussie
Biélorussie
BLR
Biélorussie
19:15
Slovaquie
SVK
Slovaquie
Slovaquie
22.05.2021
Danemark
Danemark
DEN
Danemark
11:15
Suède
SWE
Suède
Suède
Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
GBR
Royaume-Uni
15:15
Russie
RUS
Russie
Russie
République tchèque
République tchè
CZE
République tchèque
19:15
Suisse
SUI
Suisse
Suisse
23.05.2021
Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
GBR
Royaume-Uni
11:15
Slovaquie
SVK
Slovaquie
Slovaquie
Suède
Suède
SWE
Suède
15:15
Biélorussie
BLR
Biélorussie
Biélorussie
Danemark
Danemark
DEN
Danemark
19:15
Suisse
SUI
Suisse
Suisse
24.05.2021
Slovaquie
Slovaquie
SVK
Slovaquie
15:15
Russie
RUS
Russie
Russie
République tchèque
République tchè
CZE
République tchèque
19:15
Biélorussie
BLR
Biélorussie
Biélorussie
25.05.2021
Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
GBR
Royaume-Uni
15:15
Danemark
DEN
Danemark
Danemark
Suisse
Suisse
SUI
Suisse
19:15
Suède
SWE
Suède
Suède
26.05.2021
Russie
Russie
RUS
Russie
15:15
Danemark
DEN
Danemark
Danemark
Biélorussie
Biélorussie
BLR
Biélorussie
19:15
Royaume-Uni
GBR
Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
27.05.2021
Suisse
Suisse
SUI
Suisse
15:15
Slovaquie
SVK
Slovaquie
Slovaquie
Suède
Suède
SWE
Suède
19:15
République tchèque
CZE
République tchè
République tchèque
28.05.2021
Suède
Suède
SWE
Suède
15:15
Royaume-Uni
GBR
Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
Danemark
Danemark
DEN
Danemark
19:15
Biélorussie
BLR
Biélorussie
Biélorussie
29.05.2021
République tchèque
République tchè
CZE
République tchèque
11:15
Royaume-Uni
GBR
Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
Suisse
Suisse
SUI
Suisse
15:15
Russie
RUS
Russie
Russie
Slovaquie
Slovaquie
SVK
Slovaquie
19:15
Danemark
DEN
Danemark
Danemark
30.05.2021
Biélorussie
Biélorussie
BLR
Biélorussie
15:15
Suisse
SUI
Suisse
Suisse
Suède
Suède
SWE
Suède
19:15
Slovaquie
SVK
Slovaquie
Slovaquie
31.05.2021
République tchèque
République tchè
CZE
République tchèque
15:15
Danemark
DEN
Danemark
Danemark
Russie
Russie
RUS
Russie
19:15
Suède
SWE
Suède
Suède
01.06.2021
Suisse
Suisse
SUI
Suisse
11:15
Royaume-Uni
GBR
Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
Slovaquie
Slovaquie
SVK
Slovaquie
15:15
République tchèque
CZE
République tchè
République tchèque
Russie
Russie
RUS
Russie
19:15
Biélorussie
BLR
Biélorussie
Biélorussie

Classement

#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGOTPEPOTPEButsDiffPTS
1BiélorussieBiélorussieBiélorussieBLR00000000:000
1DanemarkDanemarkDanemarkDEN00000000:000
1Royaume-UniRoyaume-UniRoyaume-UniGBR00000000:000
1RussieRussieRussieRUS00000000:000
1SuèdeSuèdeSuèdeSWE00000000:000
1SuisseSuisseSuisseSUI00000000:000
1SlovaquieSlovaquieSlovaquieSVK00000000:000
1République tchèqueRépublique tchèqueRépublique tchèCZE00000000:000
  • Viertelfinale
  • Abstieg Division I