Hockey sur glace National League (Suisse)
Spielwoche 4
20.10.2020
Genève-Servette
Genève-Servette
GEN
Genève-Servette
FR Gottéron
FRI
FR Gottéron
FR Gottéron
Terminé
EHC Bienne
EHC Bienne
BIE
EHC Bienne
19:45
CP Berne
SCB
CP Berne
CP Berne
Terminé
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
AMB
HC Ambri-Piotta
19:45
Lausanne HC
LAU
Lausanne
Lausanne HC
Terminé
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
SCL
SCL Tigers
19:45
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
RAP
Rapperswil
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
22.10.2020
1er tiers
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
19:45
EV Zoug
ZUG
EV Zoug
EV Zoug
23.10.2020
EV Zoug
EV Zoug
ZUG
EV Zoug
19:45
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
HC Lugano
Lugano
HCL
HC Lugano
19:45
HC Davos
HCD
HC Davos
HC Davos
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
LAU
Lausanne HC
19:45
HC Ambri-Piotta
AMB
Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
RAP
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
19:45
SCL Tigers
SCL
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
CP Berne
CP Berne
SCB
CP Berne
19:45
EHC Bienne
BIE
EHC Bienne
EHC Bienne

Classement

#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGOTPEPOTPEButsDiffPTS
1ZSC LionsZSC LionsZSC LionsZSC741010122:14815
2Lausanne HCLausanne HCLausanneLAU741020020:19114
3EV ZougEV ZougEV ZougZUG530110010:9111
4FR GottéronFR GottéronFR GottéronFRI430010013:1219
5Genève-ServetteGenève-ServetteGenève-ServetteGEN520111021:1299
6SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersSC Rapperswil-Jona LakersRapperswilRAP721031014:18-49
7HC LuganoHC LuganoLuganoHCL420020011:746
8CP BerneCP BerneCP BerneSCB520030010:12-26
9HC Ambri-PiottaHC Ambri-PiottaAmbri-PiottaAMB71003219:20-116
10EHC BienneEHC BienneEHC BienneBIE511030019:1815
11HC DavosHC DavosHC DavosHCD310020014:1133
12SCL TigersSCL TigersSCL TigersSCL501031010:21-113
  • Playoff-Viertelfinale
  • Pre-Playoffs

Buteurs

#JoueurÉquipeButsPen
1EHC BienneFabio HoferEHC Bienne50
ZSC LionsDenis HollensteinZSC Lions50
3SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersRoman ČervenkaSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers40
4HC DavosAndres AmbühlHC Davos30
ZSC LionsChris BaltisbergerZSC Lions30
EHC BienneDamien BrunnerEHC Bienne30
HC LuganoLuca FazziniHC Lugano30
Genève-ServetteEric FehrGenève-Servette30
Lausanne HCDenis MalginLausanne HC30
FR GottéronKillian MottetFR Gottéron30
HC Ambri-PiottaJulius NättinenHC Ambri-Piotta30
Genève-ServetteJoël VerminGenève-Servette30
13ZSC LionsSven AndrighettoZSC Lions20
HC DavosBenjamin BaumgartnerHC Davos20
Lausanne HCChristoph BertschyLausanne HC20