Jeux Olympiques 2020

Calendrier Jeux Olympiques 2020

Cyclisme – Piste
Omnium
féminine
Gesamtwertung
Terminé
Dimanche, 08.08.2021
Athlétisme
Marathon
Finale
00:00
1E. Kipchoge2:08:38h
Terminé
Volley-ball
Frauen
féminine
3. Platz
Corée du Sud
Corée du Sud
KOR
Südkorea
02:00
Serbien
SRB
Serbie
Serbie
Terminé
Water-polo
Olympia
7. Platz
Montenegro
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
02:30
Italien
ITA
Italie
Italie
Terminé
Cyclisme – Piste
Omnium
féminine
Scratch
03:00
Terminé
Cyclisme – Piste
Bahn Sprint
féminine
Halbfinale
Olena Starikova
O.Starikova
STA
Ukraine
03:18
Hongkong
W.S.Lee
Wai Sze Lee
1O. Starikova2.000
Terminé
Cyclisme – Piste
Bahn Sprint
féminine
Halbfinale
Emma Hinze
E.Hinze
HIN
Deutschland
03:21
Kanada
K.Mitchell
Kelsey Mitchell
1K. Mitchell2.000
Terminé
Cyclisme – Piste
Keirin (M)
Viertelfinale
03:24
1K. Quintero Chavarro9.917s
Terminé
Cyclisme – Piste
Keirin (M)
Viertelfinale
03:29
1N. Paul9.500s
Terminé
Cyclisme – Piste
Keirin (M)
Viertelfinale
03:34
1Y. Wakimoto9.972s
Terminé
Cyclisme – Piste
Omnium
féminine
Zeitfahren
03:45
Terminé
Gymnastique Rhythm.
ryth. Sportgym. Gruppe
féminine
Finale
04:00
Terminé
Handball
Olympia
féminine
3. Platz
Norvège
Norvège
NOR
Norwegen
04:00
Schweden
SWE
Suède
Suède
Terminé
Water-polo
Olympia
5. Platz
Croatie
Croatie
CRO
Kroatien
04:00
USA
USA
États-Unis
États-Unis
Terminé
Cyclisme – Piste
Bahn Sprint
féminine
5.-8. Platz
04:06
1L. Friedrich10.817s
Terminé
Cyclisme – Piste
Keirin (M)
Halbfinale
04:09
1J. Kenny9.824s
Terminé
Cyclisme – Piste
Keirin (M)
Halbfinale
04:14
1M. Awang9.903s
Terminé
Cyclisme – Piste
Bahn Sprint
féminine
3. Platz
Wai Sze Lee
W.S.Lee
Hongkong
04:20
Deutschland
HIN
E.Hinze
Emma Hinze
1W. Lee2.000
Terminé
Cyclisme – Piste
Bahn Sprint
féminine
Finale
Olena Starikova
O.Starikova
STA
Ukraine
04:20
Kanada
K.Mitchell
Kelsey Mitchell
1K. Mitchell2.000
Terminé
Cyclisme – Piste
Omnium
féminine
Ausscheidungsfahren
04:26
Terminé
Basket-ball
Olympia
féminine
Finale
États-Unis
États-Unis
USA
USA
04:30
Japan
JPN
Japon
Japon
Terminé
Cyclisme – Piste
Keirin (M)
7. Platz
04:51
1Y. Wakimoto9.806s
Terminé
Cyclisme – Piste
Keirin (M)
Finale
05:00
1J. Kenny10.481s
Terminé
Cyclisme – Piste
Omnium
féminine
Punktefahren
05:25
Terminé
Volley-ball
Frauen
féminine
Finale
Brésil
Brésil
BRA
Brasilien
06:30
USA
USA
États-Unis
États-Unis
Terminé
Water-polo
Olympia
3. Platz
Hongrie
Hongrie
HUN
Ungarn
06:40
Spanien
ESP
Espagne
Espagne
Terminé
Boxe
bis 60 kg (F)
féminine
Finale
Kellie Harrington
K.Harrington
Irland
07:00
Brasilien
B.Ferreira
Beatriz Ferreira
Terminé
Boxe
bis 60 kg (M)
Finale
Keyshawn Davis
K.Davis
USA
07:15
Kuba
A.Cruz
Andy Cruz
Terminé
Boxe
bis 75 kg (F)
féminine
Finale
Lauren Price
L.Price
Großbritannien
07:55
China
Q.Li
Qian Li
Terminé
Handball
Olympia
féminine
Finale
Russie
Russie
RUS
Russian Olympic Committee
08:00
Frankreich
FRA
France
France
Terminé
Boxe
über 91 kg (M)
Finale
Bakhodir Jalolov
B.Jalolov
Usbekistan
08:30
USA
R.Torrez
Richard Torrez
Terminé
Water-polo
Olympia
Finale
Grèce
Grèce
GRE
Griechenland
09:30
Serbien
SRB
Serbie
Serbie
Terminé

Médailles

#PaysOrArgentBronzeEntier
1USAUSA394133113
2ChinaChina38321888
3JapanJapan27141758
4GroßbritannienGroßbritannien22212265
5Russian Olympic CommitteeRussian Olympic Committee20282371
6AustralienAustralien1772246
7NiederlandeNiederlande10121436
8FrankreichFrankreich10121133
24SchweizSchweiz34613