Skispringen 2020/2021

Calendrier

LieuxLieuxCourseDateGagnant
PologneWislaWislaHS 134 Team21.11.Autriche
PologneWislaWislaHS 134 individuel22.11.M.Eisenbichler
FinlandeRukaRukaHS 142 individuel28.11.M.Eisenbichler
FinlandeRukaRukaHS 142 individuel29.11.H.Granerud
RussieNizhny TagilNizhny TagilHS 134 individuel05.12.H.Granerud
RussieNizhny TagilNizhny TagilHS 134 individuel06.12.H.Granerud
SlovénieFIS Skiflug-WeltmeisterschaftSkiflug-WMHS 240 Einzel Tag 111.12.K.Geiger
SlovénieFIS Skiflug-WeltmeisterschaftSkiflug-WMHS 240 Einzel Tag 212.12.K.Geiger
SlovénieFIS Skiflug-WeltmeisterschaftSkiflug-WMHS 240 Team13.12.Norvège
AutricheRamsauRamsauHS 98 individuel18.12.M.Kramer
SuisseEngelbergEngelbergHS 140 individuel19.12.H.Granerud
SuisseEngelbergEngelbergHS 140 individuel20.12.H.Granerud
AllemagneVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeQualif. Oberstdorf28.12.P.Aschenwald
AllemagneVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeOberstdorf29.12.K.Geiger
AllemagneVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeQualif. Garmisch-Partenkirchen31.12.A.Lanisek
AllemagneVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeGarmisch-Partenkirchen01.01.D.Kubacki
AutricheVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeQualif. Innsbruck02.01.H.Granerud
AutricheVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeInnsbruck03.01.K.Stoch
AutricheVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeQualif. Bischofshofen05.01.K.Stoch
AutricheVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeBischofshofen06.01.K.Stoch
AllemagneTitisee-NeustadtTitisee-NeustadtHS 142 individuel09.01.K.Stoch
AllemagneTitisee-NeustadtTitisee-NeustadtHS 142 individuel10.01.H.Granerud
PologneZakopaneZakopaneHS 140 Team16.01.Autriche
PologneZakopaneZakopaneHS 140 individuel17.01.M.Lindvik
SlovénieLjubno ob SavinjiLjubnoHS 94 Team23.01.Slovénie
FinlandeLahtiLahtiHS 130 Team23.01.Norvège
SlovénieLjubno ob SavinjiLjubnoHS 94 individuel24.01.E.Kvandal
FinlandeLahtiLahtiHS 130 individuel24.01.R.Johansson
AllemagneTitisee-NeustadtTitisee-NeustadtHS 142 individuel30.01.M.Kramer
AllemagneWillingenWillingenHS 147 individuel30.01.H.Granerud
AllemagneTitisee-NeustadtTitisee-NeustadtHS 142 individuel31.01.M.Kramer
AllemagneWillingenWillingenHS 147 individuel31.01.H.Granerud
AutricheHinzenbachHinzenbachHS 90 individuel05.02.N.Kriznar
AutricheHinzenbachHinzenbachHS 90 individuel06.02.S.Takanashi
AllemagneKlingenthalKlingenthalHS 140 individuel06.02.H.Granerud
AutricheHinzenbachHinzenbachHS 90 individuel07.02.S.Takanashi
AllemagneKlingenthalKlingenthalHS 140 individuel07.02.H.Granerud
PologneZakopane IIZakopane IIHS 140 individuel13.02.R.Kobayashi
PologneZakopane IIZakopane IIHS 140 individuel14.02.H.Granerud
RoumanieRasnovRasnovHS 97 individuel18.02.N.Kriznar
RoumanieRasnovRasnovHS 97 individuel19.02.S.Takanashi
RoumanieRasnovRasnovHS 97 individuel19.02.R.Kobayashi
RoumanieRasnovRasnovHS 97 Team20.02.Norvège
AllemagneWeltmeisterschaftWMHS 106 individuel25.02.E.Klinec
AllemagneWeltmeisterschaftWMHS 106 Team26.02.Autriche
AllemagneWeltmeisterschaftWMHS 106 individuel27.02.P.Zyla
AllemagneWeltmeisterschaftWMHS 106 Team28.02.Allemagne
AllemagneWeltmeisterschaftWMHS 137 individuel03.03.M.Lundby
AllemagneWeltmeisterschaftWMHS 137 individuel05.03.S.Kraft
AllemagneWeltmeisterschaftWMHS 137 Team06.03.Allemagne
RussieNizhny TagilNizhny TagilHS 97 individuel20.03.M.Kramer
RussieNizhny TagilNizhny TagilHS 97 individuel21.03.M.Kramer
SlovéniePlanicaPlanicaHS 240 Einzel25.03.R.Kobayashi
RussieChaikovskyChaikovskyHS 102 individuel26.03.M.Kramer
SlovéniePlanicaPlanicaHS 240 individuel26.03.K.Geiger
RussieChaikovskyChaikovskyHS 102 Team28.03.Autriche
RussieChaikovskyChaikovskyHS 140 individuel28.03.M.Kramer
SlovéniePlanicaPlanicaHS 240 Team28.03.Allemagne
SlovéniePlanicaPlanicaHS 240 individuel28.03.K.Geiger

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomPoints
1NorvègeHalvor Egner Granerud1.572
2AllemagneMarkus Eisenbichler1.190
3PologneKamil Stoch955
4JaponRyoyu Kobayashi919
5NorvègeRobert Johansson884
6AllemagneKarl Geiger826
7PolognePiotr Zyla825
8PologneDawid Kubacki786
9SlovénieAnze Lanisek775
10NorvègeMarius Lindvik612

Weltcup Skifliegen (Männer)

#NomPoints
1AllemagneKarl Geiger260
2JaponRyoyu Kobayashi260
3AllemagneMarkus Eisenbichler172
4SlovénieBor Pavlovcic141
5SlovénieDomen Prevc132
6AutricheDaniel Huber114
7NorvègeRobert Johansson110
8JaponYukiya Sato109
9AutricheMichael Hayböck94
10PolognePiotr Zyla82