Ski Alpin 2020/2021

Calendrier

LieuxLieuxCourseDateGagnant
AutricheSöldenSöldenSlalom géant17.10.M.Bassino
AutricheSöldenSöldenSlalom géant18.10.L.Braathen
FinlandeLeviLeviSlalom21.11.P.Vlhová
FinlandeLeviLeviSlalom22.11.P.Vlhová
AutricheLechLechÉpreuve parallèle26.11.P.Vlhová
AutricheLechLechÉpreuve parallèle27.11.A.Pinturault
ItalieSanta CaterinaSanta CaterinaSlalom géant05.12.F.Zubcic
ItalieSanta CaterinaSanta CaterinaSlalom géant07.12.M.Odermatt
FranceCourchevelCourchevelSlalom géant12.12.M.Bassino
FranceVal d'IsereVal d'IsereSuper-G12.12.M.Caviezel
FranceVal d'IsereVal d'IsereDescente13.12.M.Carter
FranceCourchevelCourchevelSlalom géant14.12.M.Shiffrin
FranceVal d'IsereVal d'IsereDescente18.12.C.Suter
ItalieGrödenGrödenSuper-G18.12.A.Kilde
FranceVal d'IsereVal d'IsereDescente19.12.S.Goggia
ItalieGrödenGrödenDescente19.12.A.Kilde
ItalieAlta BadiaAlta BadiaSlalom géant20.12.A.Pinturault
FranceVal d'IsereVal d'IsereSuper-G20.12.E.Ledecká
ItalieAlta BadiaAlta BadiaSlalom21.12.R.Zenhäusern
ItalieMadonna di CampiglioCampiglioSlalom22.12.H.Kristoffersen
AutricheSemmeringSemmeringSlalom géant28.12.interrompu
ItalieBormioBormioSuper-G29.12.R.Cochran-Siegl
AutricheSemmeringSemmeringSlalom29.12.M.Gisin
ItalieBormioBormioDescente30.12.M.Mayer
CroatieZagrebZagrebSlalom03.01.P.Vlhová
CroatieZagrebZagrebSlalom06.01.L.Straßer
SuisseAdelbodenAdelbodenSlalom géant08.01.A.Pinturault
SuisseAdelbodenAdelbodenSlalom géant09.01.A.Pinturault
AutricheSt. AntonSt. AntonDescente09.01.S.Goggia
SuisseAdelbodenAdelbodenSlalom10.01.M.Schwarz
AutricheSt. AntonSt. AntonSuper-G10.01.L.Gut-Behrami
AutricheFlachauFlachauSlalom12.01.M.Shiffrin
AutricheFlachauFlachauSlalom16.01.M.Feller
Kranjska GoraKranjska GoraSlalom géant16.01.M.Bassino
Kranjska GoraKranjska GoraSlalom géant17.01.M.Bassino
AutricheFlachauFlachauSlalom17.01.S.Solevåg
AutricheKitzbühelKitzbühelDescente22.01.B.Feuz
SuisseCrans MontanaCrans MontanaDescente22.01.S.Goggia
SuisseCrans MontanaCrans MontanaDescente23.01.S.Goggia
AutricheKitzbühelKitzbühelDescente24.01.B.Feuz
SuisseCrans MontanaCrans MontanaSuper-G24.01.L.Gut-Behrami
AutricheKitzbühelKitzbühelSuper-G25.01.V.Kriechmayr
ItalieKronplatzKronplatzSlalom géant26.01.T.Worley
AutricheSchladmingSchladmingSlalom26.01.M.Schwarz
FranceChamonixChamonixSlalom30.01.C.Noël
AllemagneGarmisch-PartenkirchenGarmischDescente30.01.L.Gut-Behrami
FranceChamonixChamonixSlalom31.01.H.Kristoffersen
AllemagneGarmisch-PartenkirchenGarmischSuper-G01.02.L.Gut-Behrami
AllemagneGarmisch-PartenkirchenGarmischDescente05.02.D.Paris
AllemagneGarmisch-PartenkirchenGarmischSuper-G06.02.V.Kriechmayr
ItalieWeltmeisterschaftWMSuper-G11.02.L.Gut-Behrami
ItalieWeltmeisterschaftWMSuper-G11.02.V.Kriechmayr
ItalieWeltmeisterschaftWMDescente13.02.C.Suter
ItalieWeltmeisterschaftWMDescente14.02.V.Kriechmayr
ItalieWeltmeisterschaftWMCombiné15.02.M.Shiffrin
ItalieWeltmeisterschaftWMCombiné15.02.M.Schwarz
ItalieWeltmeisterschaftWMÉpreuve parallèle16.02.M.Faivre
ItalieWeltmeisterschaftWMÉpreuve parallèle16.02.M.Bassino
ItalieWeltmeisterschaftWMEquipe parallèle17.02.Norvège
ItalieWeltmeisterschaftWMSlalom géant18.02.L.Gut-Behrami
ItalieWeltmeisterschaftWMSlalom géant19.02.M.Faivre
ItalieWeltmeisterschaftWMSlalom20.02.K.Liensberger
ItalieWeltmeisterschaftWMSlalom21.02.S.Solevåg
ItalieVal di FassaVal di FassaSuper-G26.02.L.Gut-Behrami
BulgarieBanskoBanskoSlalom géant27.02.F.Zubcic
ItalieVal di FassaVal di FassaDescente27.02.L.Gut-Behrami
BulgarieBanskoBanskoSlalom géant28.02.M.Faivre
ItalieVal di FassaVal di FassaSuper-G28.02.F.Brignone
AutricheSaalbach-HinterglemmSaalbach-HinterglemmAbfahrt (Ersatz: Wengen)05.03.interrompu
SlovaquieJasnaJasnaSlalom06.03.M.Shiffrin
AutricheSaalbach-HinterglemmSaalbach-HinterglemmAbfahrt (Ersatz: Kvitfjell)06.03.V.Kriechmayr
SlovaquieJasnaJasnaSlalom géant07.03.P.Vlhová
AutricheSaalbach-HinterglemmSaalbach-HinterglemmSuper G (Ersatz: Kvitfjell)07.03.M.Odermatt
SuèdeÅreÅreSlalom12.03.P.Vlhová
SlovénieKranjska GoraKranjska GoraSlalom géant13.03.M.Odermatt
SuèdeÅreÅreSlalom13.03.K.Liensberger
SlovénieKranjska GoraKranjska GoraSlalom14.03.C.Noël
SuisseWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleSuper-G18.03.ann.
SuisseWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleSuper-G18.03.ann.
SuisseWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleEquipe parallèle19.03.Norvège
SuisseWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleSlalom géant20.03.A.Pinturault
SuisseWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleSlalom20.03.K.Liensberger
SuisseWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleSlalom géant21.03.A.Robinson
SuisseWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleSlalom21.03.M.Feller

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomPoints
1FranceAlexis Pinturault1.260
2SuisseMarco Odermatt1.093
3AutricheMarco Schwarz814
4SuisseLoïc Meillard805
5CroatieFilip Zubcic764
6NorvègeHenrik Kristoffersen722
7AutricheMatthias Mayer700
8AutricheVincent Kriechmayr675
9SuisseBeat Feuz607
10AutricheManuel Feller595

Weltcup Gesamt (Frauen)

#NomPoints
2SlovaquiePetra Vlhová1.416
3SuisseLara Gut-Behrami1.256
4SuisseMichelle Gisin1.130
5États-UnisMikaela Shiffrin1.075
6AutricheKatharina Liensberger903
7ItalieMarta Bassino876
8ItalieFederica Brignone867
9SuisseCorinne Suter753
10ItalieSofia Goggia740
11SuisseWendy Holdener535