Ski alpin: Labirinti - Slalom géant
  • Super-G
    11.02.2021 13:00
  • Descente
    14.02.2021 11:00
  • Combiné
    15.02.2021 11:15
  • Épreuve parallèle
    16.02.2021 14:00
  • Slalom géant
    19.02.2021 10:00
  • Slalom
    21.02.2021 10:00

Rangliste

  • 1
    Mathieu Faivre
    Mathieu Faivre
    Faivre
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    2:37.25m
  • 2
    Luca De Aliprandini
    Luca De Aliprandini
    De Aliprandini
    Italien
    Italien
    +0.63s
  • 3
    Marco Schwarz
    Marco Schwarz
    Schwarz
    Österreich
    Österreich
    +0.87s

Weitere Plätze

  • 2:37.25m
    1
    Frankreich
    Mathieu Faivre
  • +0.63s
    2
    Italien
    Luca De Aliprandini
  • +0.87s
    3
    Österreich
    Marco Schwarz
  • +1.59s
    4
    Kroatien
    Filip Zubcic
  • +1.77s
    5
    Schweiz
    Loïc Meillard
  • +1.83s
    6
    Slowenien
    Žan Kranjec
  • +1.99s
    7
    Deutschland
    Stefan Luitz
  • +2.48s
    8
    Slowakei
    Adam Žampa
  • +2.53s
    9
    Norwegen
    Henrik Kristoffersen
  • +2.87s
    10
    Österreich
    Roland Leitinger
  • +3.34s
    11
    USA
    River Radamus
  • +3.44s
    12
    Italien
    Riccardo Tonetti
  • +3.84s
    13
    Frankreich
    Victor Muffat Jeandet
  • +3.94s
    14
    Italien
    Giovanni Franzoni
  • +4.08s
    15
    Finnland
    Samu Torsti
  • +4.31s
    16
    Norwegen
    Leif Kristian Nestvold-Haugen
  • +4.31s
    16
    Slowenien
    Stefan Hadalin
  • +4.33s
    18
    Japan
    Seigo Kato
  • +4.78s
    19
    Tschechien
    Krystof Kryzl
  • +5.77s
    20
    Slowakei
    Andreas Žampa
  • +6.32s
    21
    Spanien
    Albert Ortega
  • +7.37s
    22
    Argentinien
    Tiziano Gravier
  • +8.64s
    23
    Litauen
    Andrej Drukaraov
  • +8.70s
    24
    Bulgarien
    Albert Popov
  • +10.51s
    25
    Israel
    Barnabas Szollos
  • +12.43s
    26
    Neuseeland
    Willis Feasey
  • +12.59s
    27
    Argentinien
    Cristian Javier Simari Birkner
  • +13.15s
    28
    Bosnien-Herzegowina
    Emir Lokmic
  • +13.98s
    29
    Chile
    Nicolas Pirozzi
  • +15.13s
    30
    Belgien
    Tom Verbeke
  • +15.25s
    31
    Luxemburg
    Matthieu Osch
  • +15.62s
    32
    Südkorea
    Dong-kwan Hong
  • +17.10s
    33
    Dänemark
    Casper Dyrbye Naested
  • +22.02s
    34
    Albanien
    Erjon Tola
  • +23.23s
    35
    Haiti
    Richardson Viano
  • +24.34s
    36
    Nordmazedonien
    Viktor Petkov
  • +25.91s
    37
    Kosovo
    Albin Tahiri
  • +27.51s
    38
    Rumänien
    Alexandru Stefanescu
  • +36.48s
    39
    Zypern
    Demetrios Samuel Maxim
  • +38.04s
    40
    Portugal
    Ricardo Brancal
  • +39.26s
    41
    Iran
    Porya Saveh Shemshaki
  • +41.00s
    42
    Libanon
    Naim Fenianos
  • +49.71s
    43
    San Marino
    Matteo Gatti
  • +59.40s
    44
    Timor-Leste
    Yohan Goutt Goncalves
  • DNF
    45
    Frankreich
    Alexis Pinturault
  • DNF
    45
    Italien
    Giovanni Borsotti
  • DNF
    45
    Österreich
    Stefan Brennsteiner
  • DNF
    45
    Deutschland
    Alexander Schmid
  • DNF
    45
    Schweden
    Mattias Rönngren
  • DNF
    45
    Brasilien
    Michel Macedo
  • DNF
    45
    Griechenland
    Ioannis Antoniou
  • DNF
    45
    Frankreich
    Thibaut Favrot
  • DNF
    45
    Kroatien
    Samuel Kolega
  • DNF
    45
    Kolumbien
    Michael Poettoz
  • DNF
    45
    Bulgarien
    Kamen Zlatkov
  • DNF
    45
    Norwegen
    Fabian Wilkens Solheim
  • DNF
    45
    Slowakei
    Filip Balaz
  • DNF
    45
    Argentinien
    Juan Pablo Vallecillo
  • DNF
    45
    Bulgarien
    Kalin Zlatkov
  • DNF
    45
    Bulgarien
    Konstantin Stoilov

Résultat

NomGesamt
1FrankreichMathieu Faivre2:37.25m
2ItalienLuca De Aliprandini+0.63s
3ÖsterreichMarco Schwarz+0.87s
4KroatienFilip Zubcic+1.59s
5SchweizLoïc Meillard+1.77s
6SlowenienŽan Kranjec+1.83s
7DeutschlandStefan Luitz+1.99s
8SlowakeiAdam Žampa+2.48s
9NorwegenHenrik Kristoffersen+2.53s
10ÖsterreichRoland Leitinger+2.87s
11USARiver Radamus+3.34s
12ItalienRiccardo Tonetti+3.44s
13FrankreichVictor Muffat Jeandet+3.84s
14ItalienGiovanni Franzoni+3.94s
15FinnlandSamu Torsti+4.08s
16NorwegenLeif Kristian Nestvold-Haugen+4.31s
16SlowenienStefan Hadalin+4.31s
18JapanSeigo Kato+4.33s
19TschechienKrystof Kryzl+4.78s
20SlowakeiAndreas Žampa+5.77s
21SpanienAlbert Ortega+6.32s
22ArgentinienTiziano Gravier+7.37s
23LitauenAndrej Drukaraov+8.64s
24BulgarienAlbert Popov+8.70s
25IsraelBarnabas Szollos+10.51s
26NeuseelandWillis Feasey+12.43s
27ArgentinienCristian Javier Simari Birkner+12.59s
28Bosnien-HerzegowinaEmir Lokmic+13.15s
29ChileNicolas Pirozzi+13.98s
30BelgienTom Verbeke+15.13s
31LuxemburgMatthieu Osch+15.25s
32SüdkoreaDong-kwan Hong+15.62s
33DänemarkCasper Dyrbye Naested+17.10s
34AlbanienErjon Tola+22.02s
35HaitiRichardson Viano+23.23s
36NordmazedonienViktor Petkov+24.34s
37KosovoAlbin Tahiri+25.91s
38RumänienAlexandru Stefanescu+27.51s
39ZypernDemetrios Samuel Maxim+36.48s
40PortugalRicardo Brancal+38.04s
41IranPorya Saveh Shemshaki+39.26s
42LibanonNaim Fenianos+41.00s
43San MarinoMatteo Gatti+49.71s
44Timor-LesteYohan Goutt Goncalves+59.40s
45FrankreichAlexis PinturaultDNF
45ItalienGiovanni BorsottiDNF
45ÖsterreichStefan BrennsteinerDNF
45DeutschlandAlexander SchmidDNF
45SchwedenMattias RönngrenDNF
45BrasilienMichel MacedoDNF
45GriechenlandIoannis AntoniouDNF
45FrankreichThibaut FavrotDNF
45KroatienSamuel KolegaDNF
45KolumbienMichael PoettozDNF
45BulgarienKamen ZlatkovDNF
45NorwegenFabian Wilkens SolheimDNF
45SlowakeiFilip BalazDNF
45ArgentinienJuan Pablo VallecilloDNF
45BulgarienKalin ZlatkovDNF
45BulgarienKonstantin StoilovDNF

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomPoints
1FrankreichAlexis Pinturault1.260
2SchweizMarco Odermatt1.093
3ÖsterreichMarco Schwarz814
4SchweizLoïc Meillard805
5KroatienFilip Zubcic764
6NorwegenHenrik Kristoffersen722
7ÖsterreichMatthias Mayer700
8ÖsterreichVincent Kriechmayr675
9SchweizBeat Feuz607
10ÖsterreichManuel Feller595