Ski alpin: Druscié A - Slalom
  • Super-G
    11.02.2021 13:00
  • Descente
    14.02.2021 11:00
  • Combiné
    15.02.2021 11:15
  • Épreuve parallèle
    16.02.2021 14:00
  • Slalom géant
    19.02.2021 10:00
  • Slalom
    21.02.2021 10:00

Rangliste

  • 1
    Sebastian Foss Solevåg
    Sebastian Foss Solevåg
    Foss Solevåg
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    1:46.48m
  • 2
    Adrian Pertl
    Adrian Pertl
    Pertl
    Österreich
    Österreich
    +0.21s
  • 3
    Henrik Kristoffersen
    Henrik Kristoffersen
    Kristoffersen
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +0.46s

Weitere Plätze

  • 1:46.48m
    1
    Norwegen
    Sebastian Foss Solevåg
  • +0.21s
    2
    Österreich
    Adrian Pertl
  • +0.46s
    3
    Norwegen
    Henrik Kristoffersen
  • +1.20s
    4
    Italien
    Alex Vinatzer
  • +1.22s
    5
    Schweiz
    Daniel Yule
  • +1.36s
    6
    Kroatien
    Istok Rodes
  • +1.50s
    7
    Frankreich
    Alexis Pinturault
  • +1.50s
    7
    Slowenien
    Stefan Hadalin
  • +1.56s
    9
    Österreich
    Michael Matt
  • +1.74s
    10
    Belgien
    Armand Marchant
  • +2.50s
    11
    Schweiz
    Ramon Zenhäusern
  • +2.54s
    12
    Kroatien
    Matej Vidovic
  • +2.75s
    13
    USA
    Benjamin Ritchie
  • +3.05s
    14
    Italien
    Manfred Mölgg
  • +3.36s
    15
    Deutschland
    Linus Straßer
  • +3.82s
    16
    Russland
    Simon Efimov
  • +5.52s
    17
    Tschechien
    Ondrej Berndt
  • +6.42s
    18
    Slowenien
    Tijan Marovt
  • +7.84s
    19
    Slowenien
    Aljaz Dvornik
  • +8.10s
    20
    Spanien
    Alex Puente Tasias
  • +10.13s
    21
    Frankreich
    Clément Noël
  • +10.29s
    22
    Russland
    Nikita Alekhin
  • +13.56s
    23
    Irland
    Cormac Comeford
  • +14.07s
    24
    Slowakei
    Filip Balaz
  • +14.51s
    25
    Ungarn
    Marton Kekesi
  • +14.87s
    26
    Dänemark
    Casper Dyrbye Naested
  • +15.34s
    27
    Argentinien
    Cristian Javier Simari Birkner
  • +16.91s
    28
    Luxemburg
    Matthieu Osch
  • +18.68s
    29
    Albanien
    Erjon Tola
  • +20.71s
    30
    Ukraine
    Ivan Kovbasnyuk
  • +23.15s
    31
    Nordmazedonien
    Dardan Dehari
  • +25.99s
    32
    Kosovo
    Albin Tahiri
  • +26.61s
    33
    Libanon
    Cesar Arnouk
  • +29.72s
    34
    Iran
    Behnam Kia Shemshaki
  • +31.63s
    35
    San Marino
    Alberto Tamagnini
  • +36.26s
    36
    Zypern
    Yiannos Kouyoumdjian
  • +46.74s
    37
    Timor-Leste
    Yohan Goutt Goncalves
  • DNF
    38
    Kanada
    Erik Read
  • DNF
    38
    Kroatien
    Filip Zubcic
  • DNF
    38
    Österreich
    Manuel Feller
  • DNF
    38
    Bulgarien
    Albert Popov
  • DNF
    38
    Österreich
    Marco Schwarz
  • DNF
    38
    USA
    AJ Ginnis
  • DNF
    38
    Spanien
    Joaquim Salarich
  • DNF
    38
    Schweden
    Kristoffer Jakobsen
  • DNF
    38
    Belgien
    Tom Verbeke
  • DNF
    38
    Kolumbien
    Michael Poettoz
  • DNF
    38
    Estland
    Tormis Laine
  • DNF
    38
    USA
    Luke Winters
  • DNF
    38
    Armenien
    Harutyun Harutyunyan
  • DNF
    38
    USA
    Jett Seymour
  • DNF
    38
    Argentinien
    Juan Pablo Vallecillo
  • DNF
    38
    Haiti
    Richardson Viano
  • DNF
    38
    Neuseeland
    Jack Adams
  • DNF
    38
    Portugal
    Baptiste Aranjo

Résultat

NomGesamt
1NorwegenSebastian Foss Solevåg1:46.48m
2ÖsterreichAdrian Pertl+0.21s
3NorwegenHenrik Kristoffersen+0.46s
4ItalienAlex Vinatzer+1.20s
5SchweizDaniel Yule+1.22s
6KroatienIstok Rodes+1.36s
7FrankreichAlexis Pinturault+1.50s
7SlowenienStefan Hadalin+1.50s
9ÖsterreichMichael Matt+1.56s
10BelgienArmand Marchant+1.74s
11SchweizRamon Zenhäusern+2.50s
12KroatienMatej Vidovic+2.54s
13USABenjamin Ritchie+2.75s
14ItalienManfred Mölgg+3.05s
15DeutschlandLinus Straßer+3.36s
16RusslandSimon Efimov+3.82s
17TschechienOndrej Berndt+5.52s
18SlowenienTijan Marovt+6.42s
19SlowenienAljaz Dvornik+7.84s
20SpanienAlex Puente Tasias+8.10s
21FrankreichClément Noël+10.13s
22RusslandNikita Alekhin+10.29s
23IrlandCormac Comeford+13.56s
24SlowakeiFilip Balaz+14.07s
25UngarnMarton Kekesi+14.51s
26DänemarkCasper Dyrbye Naested+14.87s
27ArgentinienCristian Javier Simari Birkner+15.34s
28LuxemburgMatthieu Osch+16.91s
29AlbanienErjon Tola+18.68s
30UkraineIvan Kovbasnyuk+20.71s
31NordmazedonienDardan Dehari+23.15s
32KosovoAlbin Tahiri+25.99s
33LibanonCesar Arnouk+26.61s
34IranBehnam Kia Shemshaki+29.72s
35San MarinoAlberto Tamagnini+31.63s
36ZypernYiannos Kouyoumdjian+36.26s
37Timor-LesteYohan Goutt Goncalves+46.74s
38KanadaErik ReadDNF
38KroatienFilip ZubcicDNF
38ÖsterreichManuel FellerDNF
38BulgarienAlbert PopovDNF
38ÖsterreichMarco SchwarzDNF
38USAAJ GinnisDNF
38SpanienJoaquim SalarichDNF
38SchwedenKristoffer JakobsenDNF
38BelgienTom VerbekeDNF
38KolumbienMichael PoettozDNF
38EstlandTormis LaineDNF
38USALuke WintersDNF
38ArmenienHarutyun HarutyunyanDNF
38USAJett SeymourDNF
38ArgentinienJuan Pablo VallecilloDNF
38HaitiRichardson VianoDNF
38NeuseelandJack AdamsDNF
38PortugalBaptiste AranjoDNF

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomPoints
1FrankreichAlexis Pinturault1.260
2SchweizMarco Odermatt1.093
3ÖsterreichMarco Schwarz814
4SchweizLoïc Meillard805
5KroatienFilip Zubcic764
6NorwegenHenrik Kristoffersen722
7ÖsterreichMatthias Mayer700
8ÖsterreichVincent Kriechmayr675
9SchweizBeat Feuz607
10ÖsterreichManuel Feller595