Ski alpin: Olympia delle Tofane - Slalom géant
  • Super-G
    11.02.2021 10:45
  • Descente
    13.02.2021 11:00
  • Combiné
    15.02.2021 09:45
  • Épreuve parallèle
    16.02.2021 14:00
  • Slalom géant
    18.02.2021 10:00
  • Slalom
    20.02.2021 10:00

Rangliste

  • 1
    Lara Gut-Behrami
    Lara Gut-Behrami
    Gut-Behrami
    Schweiz
    Schweiz
    2:30.66m
  • 2
    Mikaela Shiffrin
    Mikaela Shiffrin
    Shiffrin
    USA
    USA
    +0.02s
  • 3
    Katharina Liensberger
    Katharina Liensberger
    Liensberger
    Österreich
    Österreich
    +0.09s

Weitere Plätze

  • 2:30.66m
    1
    Schweiz
    Lara Gut-Behrami
  • +0.02s
    2
    USA
    Mikaela Shiffrin
  • +0.09s
    3
    Österreich
    Katharina Liensberger
  • +0.73s
    4
    Neuseeland
    Alice Robinson
  • +1.26s
    5
    Österreich
    Ramona Siebenhofer
  • +1.53s
    6
    Polen
    Maryna Gasienica Daniel
  • +1.64s
    7
    Frankreich
    Tessa Worley
  • +1.68s
    8
    Schweiz
    Wendy Holdener
  • +1.70s
    9
    Norwegen
    Ragnhild Mowinckel
  • +1.80s
    10
    USA
    Nina O'Brien
  • +1.81s
    11
    Schweiz
    Michelle Gisin
  • +1.90s
    12
    Slowakei
    Petra Vlhová
  • +2.28s
    13
    Italien
    Marta Bassino
  • +2.85s
    14
    Frankreich
    Coralie Frasse Sombet
  • +3.35s
    15
    Slowenien
    Tina Robnik
  • +3.44s
    16
    Norwegen
    Kristin Lysdahl
  • +4.06s
    17
    Großbritannien
    Alex Tilley
  • +4.14s
    18
    Schweiz
    Corinne Suter
  • +4.42s
    19
    Polen
    Magdalena Luczak
  • +4.43s
    20
    Deutschland
    Andrea Filser
  • +4.90s
    21
    Slowenien
    Neja Dvornik
  • +5.33s
    22
    Norwegen
    Mina Fuerst Holtmann
  • +5.60s
    23
    Kanada
    Cassidy Gray
  • +5.72s
    24
    Schweden
    Estelle Alphand
  • +5.87s
    25
    Kroatien
    Leona Popović
  • +6.51s
    26
    Italien
    Laura Pirovano
  • +7.67s
    27
    Liechtenstein
    Charlotte Lingg
  • +8.22s
    28
    Frankreich
    Doriane Escane
  • +8.32s
    29
    Finnland
    Erika Pykäläinen
  • +9.82s
    30
    Argentinien
    Francesca Baruzzi Farriol
  • +11.30s
    31
    Russland
    Ekaterina Tkachenko
  • +13.48s
    32
    Israel
    Noa Szollos
  • +13.90s
    33
    Georgien
    Nino Tsiklauri
  • +14.19s
    34
    Island
    Katla Björg Dagbjartsdóttir
  • +18.71s
    35
    Island
    Holmfridur Dora Fridgeirsdottir
  • +18.88s
    36
    Ukraine
    Anastasiya Shepilenko
  • +19.27s
    37
    Bulgarien
    Eva Vukadinova
  • +21.28s
    38
    Irland
    Tess Arbez
  • +21.35s
    39
    Griechenland
    Maria-Eleni Tsiovolou
  • +24.86s
    40
    Ukraine
    Kateryna Pyrozhko
  • +25.58s
    41
    Mexiko
    Sarah Schleper
  • +26.52s
    42
    Rumänien
    Maria Ioana Constantin
  • +26.64s
    43
    Ungarn
    Hanna Majtényi
  • +33.73s
    44
    Bosnien-Herzegowina
    Nikolina Dragoljevic
  • +37.34s
    45
    Libanon
    Carlie Maria Iskandar
  • +39.67s
    46
    Iran
    Atefeh Ahmadi
  • +41.47s
    47
    Zypern
    Georgia Epiphaniou
  • +43.10s
    48
    Lettland
    Helena Erenpreisa
  • +45.26s
    49
    Ungarn
    Katalin Dorultan
  • +49.26s
    50
    Lettland
    Karlina Hedviga Gramatniece
  • DNF
    51
    Österreich
    Stephanie Brunner
  • DNS
    51
    Italien
    Elena Curtoni
  • DNF
    51
    Schweden
    Sara Hector
  • DNF
    51
    Slowenien
    Meta Hrovat
  • DNF
    51
    Finnland
    Riikka Honkanen
  • DNS
    51
    Norwegen
    Thea Louise Stjernesund
  • DNF
    51
    Spanien
    Nuria Pau
  • DNF
    51
    Ukraine
    Tetiana Knopova
  • DNF
    51
    Ukraine
    Kateryna Shepilenko
  • DNF
    51
    Island
    Sigríður Dröfn Auðunsdóttir

Résultat

NomGesamt
1SchweizLara Gut-Behrami2:30.66m
2USAMikaela Shiffrin+0.02s
3ÖsterreichKatharina Liensberger+0.09s
4NeuseelandAlice Robinson+0.73s
5ÖsterreichRamona Siebenhofer+1.26s
6PolenMaryna Gasienica Daniel+1.53s
7FrankreichTessa Worley+1.64s
8SchweizWendy Holdener+1.68s
9NorwegenRagnhild Mowinckel+1.70s
10USANina O'Brien+1.80s
11SchweizMichelle Gisin+1.81s
12SlowakeiPetra Vlhová+1.90s
13ItalienMarta Bassino+2.28s
14FrankreichCoralie Frasse Sombet+2.85s
15SlowenienTina Robnik+3.35s
16NorwegenKristin Lysdahl+3.44s
17GroßbritannienAlex Tilley+4.06s
18SchweizCorinne Suter+4.14s
19PolenMagdalena Luczak+4.42s
20DeutschlandAndrea Filser+4.43s
21SlowenienNeja Dvornik+4.90s
22NorwegenMina Fuerst Holtmann+5.33s
23KanadaCassidy Gray+5.60s
24SchwedenEstelle Alphand+5.72s
25KroatienLeona Popović+5.87s
26ItalienLaura Pirovano+6.51s
27LiechtensteinCharlotte Lingg+7.67s
28FrankreichDoriane Escane+8.22s
29FinnlandErika Pykäläinen+8.32s
30ArgentinienFrancesca Baruzzi Farriol+9.82s
31RusslandEkaterina Tkachenko+11.30s
32IsraelNoa Szollos+13.48s
33GeorgienNino Tsiklauri+13.90s
34IslandKatla Björg Dagbjartsdóttir+14.19s
35IslandHolmfridur Dora Fridgeirsdottir+18.71s
36UkraineAnastasiya Shepilenko+18.88s
37BulgarienEva Vukadinova+19.27s
38IrlandTess Arbez+21.28s
39GriechenlandMaria-Eleni Tsiovolou+21.35s
40UkraineKateryna Pyrozhko+24.86s
41MexikoSarah Schleper+25.58s
42RumänienMaria Ioana Constantin+26.52s
43UngarnHanna Majtényi+26.64s
44Bosnien-HerzegowinaNikolina Dragoljevic+33.73s
45LibanonCarlie Maria Iskandar+37.34s
46IranAtefeh Ahmadi+39.67s
47ZypernGeorgia Epiphaniou+41.47s
48LettlandHelena Erenpreisa+43.10s
49UngarnKatalin Dorultan+45.26s
50LettlandKarlina Hedviga Gramatniece+49.26s
51ÖsterreichStephanie BrunnerDNF
51ItalienElena CurtoniDNS
51SchwedenSara HectorDNF
51SlowenienMeta HrovatDNF
51FinnlandRiikka HonkanenDNF
51NorwegenThea Louise StjernesundDNS
51SpanienNuria PauDNF
51UkraineTetiana KnopovaDNF
51UkraineKateryna ShepilenkoDNF
51IslandSigríður Dröfn AuðunsdóttirDNF

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomPoints
1FrankreichAlexis Pinturault1.260
2SchweizMarco Odermatt1.093
3ÖsterreichMarco Schwarz814
4SchweizLoïc Meillard805
5KroatienFilip Zubcic764
6NorwegenHenrik Kristoffersen722
7ÖsterreichMatthias Mayer700
8ÖsterreichVincent Kriechmayr675
9SchweizBeat Feuz607
10ÖsterreichManuel Feller595