Ski alpin: Oreiller-Killy - Descente
  • Descente
    18.12.2020 10:30
  • Descente
    19.12.2020 10:30
  • Super-G
    20.12.2020 11:00

Rangliste

  • 1
    Corinne Suter
    Corinne Suter
    Suter
    Schweiz
    Schweiz
    1:44.62m
  • 2
    Sofia Goggia
    Sofia Goggia
    Goggia
    Italien
    Italien
    +0.11s
  • 3
    Breezy Johnson
    Breezy Johnson
    Johnson
    USA
    USA
    +0.20s

Weitere Plätze

  • 1:44.62m
    1
    Schweiz
    Corinne Suter
  • +0.11s
    2
    Italien
    Sofia Goggia
  • +0.20s
    3
    USA
    Breezy Johnson
  • +0.65s
    4
    Slowenien
    Ilka Štuhec
  • +0.97s
    5
    Österreich
    Nina Ortlieb
  • +1.08s
    6
    Tschechien
    Ester Ledecká
  • +1.25s
    7
    Österreich
    Tamara Tippler
  • +1.32s
    8
    Schweiz
    Lara Gut-Behrami
  • +1.33s
    9
    Norwegen
    Ragnhild Mowinckel
  • +1.36s
    10
    Italien
    Elena Curtoni
  • +1.45s
    11
    Deutschland
    Kira Weidle
  • +1.62s
    12
    Österreich
    Stephanie Venier
  • +1.63s
    13
    Schweiz
    Priska Nufer
  • +1.84s
    14
    Italien
    Laura Pirovano
  • +1.86s
    15
    Norwegen
    Kajsa Vickhoff Lie
  • +1.91s
    16
    Italien
    Marta Bassino
  • +1.93s
    17
    USA
    Keely Cashman
  • +2.01s
    18
    Kanada
    Marie-Michèle Gagnon
  • +2.03s
    19
    Schweiz
    Michelle Gisin
  • +2.10s
    20
    Schweiz
    Jasmine Flury
  • +2.19s
    21
    Italien
    Francesca Marsaglia
  • +2.25s
    22
    Österreich
    Mirjam Puchner
  • +2.27s
    23
    USA
    Jacqueline Wiles
  • +2.28s
    24
    Frankreich
    Tiffany Gauthier
  • +2.30s
    25
    Österreich
    Ramona Siebenhofer
  • +2.36s
    26
    Slowakei
    Petra Vlhová
  • +2.42s
    27
    Italien
    Nadia Delago
  • +2.44s
    28
    Slowenien
    Marusa Ferk
  • +2.61s
    29
    Schweiz
    Juliana Suter
  • +2.62s
    30
    Russland
    Iulija Pleshkova
  • +2.64s
    31
    Schweiz
    Luana Flütsch
  • +2.78s
    32
    Österreich
    Sabrina Maier
  • +2.91s
    33
    Schweiz
    Jasmina Suter
  • +2.95s
    34
    Österreich
    Ricarda Haaser
  • +3.11s
    35
    USA
    Isabella Wright
  • +3.13s
    36
    Österreich
    Christine Scheyer
  • +3.14s
    37
    Frankreich
    Jennifer Piot
  • +3.19s
    38
    Italien
    Verena Gasslitter
  • +3.19s
    38
    Schweden
    Lin Ivarsson
  • +3.50s
    40
    Schweiz
    Rahel Kopp
  • +3.53s
    41
    Österreich
    Rosina Schneeberger
  • +3.63s
    42
    Österreich
    Nadine Fest
  • +4.36s
    43
    Frankreich
    Camille Cerutti
  • +4.70s
    44
    Serbien
    Nevena Ignjatovic
  • +4.98s
    45
    Frankreich
    Anouck Errard
  • +5.99s
    46
    Rumänien
    Ania Monica Caill
  • +6.05s
    47
    Bosnien-Herzegowina
    Elvedina Muzaferija
  • +6.34s
    48
    Frankreich
    Karen Smadja Clement
  • DNF
    49
    USA
    Alice McKennis
  • DNF
    49
    Österreich
    Nicole Schmidhofer
  • DNF
    49
    Italien
    Federica Brignone
  • DNF
    49
    Schweiz
    Joana Hählen
  • DNF
    49
    Frankreich
    Laura Gauche

Liste de départ

Nom
1ItalienFrancesca Marsaglia
2NorwegenRagnhild Mowinckel
3ItalienMarta Bassino
4ÖsterreichTamara Tippler
5ÖsterreichStephanie Venier
6ItalienSofia Goggia
7ItalienElena Curtoni
8ÖsterreichRamona Siebenhofer
9SchweizCorinne Suter
10SlowenienIlka Štuhec
11ÖsterreichNicole Schmidhofer
12SchweizMichelle Gisin
13ÖsterreichNina Ortlieb
14SlowakeiPetra Vlhová
15ItalienFederica Brignone
16DeutschlandKira Weidle
17SchweizLara Gut-Behrami
18USABreezy Johnson
19TschechienEster Ledecká
20SchweizJoana Hählen
21ItalienLaura Pirovano
22SchweizPriska Nufer
23USAAlice McKennis
24SchweizJasmine Flury
25FrankreichTiffany Gauthier
26KanadaMarie-Michèle Gagnon
27ÖsterreichChristine Scheyer
28ÖsterreichMirjam Puchner
29NorwegenKajsa Vickhoff Lie
30ÖsterreichRicarda Haaser
31ÖsterreichNadine Fest
32SchweizRahel Kopp
33FrankreichJennifer Piot
34ÖsterreichRosina Schneeberger
35ÖsterreichSabrina Maier
36ItalienNadia Delago
37SchweizJuliana Suter
38USAJacqueline Wiles
39RusslandIulija Pleshkova
40FrankreichLaura Gauche
41SchweizLuana Flütsch
42SchwedenLin Ivarsson
43SchweizJasmina Suter
44RumänienAnia Monica Caill
45FrankreichKaren Smadja Clement
46USAKeely Cashman
47USAIsabella Wright
48ItalienVerena Gasslitter
49FrankreichAnouck Errard
50FrankreichCamille Cerutti
51Bosnien-HerzegowinaElvedina Muzaferija
52SlowenienMarusa Ferk
53SerbienNevena Ignjatovic

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomPoints
1FrankreichAlexis Pinturault1.260
2SchweizMarco Odermatt1.093
3ÖsterreichMarco Schwarz814
4SchweizLoïc Meillard805
5KroatienFilip Zubcic764
6NorwegenHenrik Kristoffersen722
7ÖsterreichMatthias Mayer700
8ÖsterreichVincent Kriechmayr675
9SchweizBeat Feuz607
10ÖsterreichManuel Feller595