Ski alpin: Nationale - Super-G
  • Descente
    22.01.2021 13:15
  • Descente
    23.01.2021 10:00
  • Super-G
    24.01.2021 12:00

Rangliste

  • 1
    Lara Gut-Behrami
    Lara Gut-Behrami
    Gut-Behrami
    Schweiz
    Schweiz
    1:15.63m
  • 2
    Tamara Tippler
    Tamara Tippler
    Tippler
    Österreich
    Österreich
    +0.93s
  • 3
    Federica Brignone
    Federica Brignone
    Brignone
    Italien
    Italien
    +1.02s

Weitere Plätze

  • 1:15.63m
    1
    Schweiz
    Lara Gut-Behrami
  • +0.93s
    2
    Österreich
    Tamara Tippler
  • +1.02s
    3
    Italien
    Federica Brignone
  • +1.06s
    4
    Italien
    Francesca Marsaglia
  • +1.12s
    5
    Österreich
    Christine Scheyer
  • +1.13s
    6
    Schweiz
    Priska Nufer
  • +1.39s
    7
    Österreich
    Ricarda Haaser
  • +1.41s
    8
    Italien
    Marta Bassino
  • +1.52s
    9
    Schweiz
    Corinne Suter
  • +1.55s
    10
    Norwegen
    Kajsa Vickhoff Lie
  • +1.78s
    11
    Schweiz
    Joana Hählen
  • +1.80s
    12
    Schweiz
    Noemie Kolly
  • +1.82s
    13
    Kanada
    Marie-Michèle Gagnon
  • +1.85s
    14
    Frankreich
    Laura Gauche
  • +1.90s
    15
    Tschechien
    Ester Ledecká
  • +1.92s
    16
    Österreich
    Michaela Heider
  • +1.92s
    16
    Frankreich
    Tifany Roux
  • +1.94s
    18
    Österreich
    Lisa Grill
  • +1.95s
    19
    Österreich
    Mirjam Puchner
  • +1.96s
    20
    Norwegen
    Ragnhild Mowinckel
  • +2.01s
    21
    Frankreich
    Tiffany Gauthier
  • +2.02s
    22
    Italien
    Laura Pirovano
  • +2.08s
    23
    Schweiz
    Jasmina Suter
  • +2.13s
    24
    Österreich
    Ariane Rädler
  • +2.25s
    25
    Slowenien
    Marusa Ferk
  • +2.35s
    26
    Deutschland
    Kira Weidle
  • +2.38s
    27
    Österreich
    Nadine Fest
  • +2.46s
    28
    USA
    Isabella Wright
  • +2.67s
    29
    Schweiz
    Michelle Gisin
  • +2.82s
    30
    Österreich
    Rosina Schneeberger
  • +3.05s
    31
    Frankreich
    Camille Cerutti
  • +3.16s
    32
    Slowenien
    Ilka Štuhec
  • +3.16s
    32
    Schweden
    Estelle Alphand
  • +3.19s
    34
    Frankreich
    Karen Smadja Clement
  • +3.84s
    35
    USA
    Laurenne Ross
  • +3.85s
    36
    Schweden
    Lin Ivarsson
  • +4.26s
    37
    Bosnien-Herzegowina
    Elvedina Muzaferija
  • +4.36s
    38
    Rumänien
    Ania Monica Caill
  • DNF
    39
    Italien
    Elena Curtoni
  • DNF
    39
    Serbien
    Nevena Ignjatovic
  • DNF
    39
    Schweiz
    Wendy Holdener
  • DSQ
    39
    Italien
    Sofia Goggia
  • DNF
    39
    Slowakei
    Petra Vlhová
  • DNF
    39
    Österreich
    Stephanie Venier
  • DNF
    39
    Australien
    Greta Small
  • DNS
    39
    Schweiz
    Rahel Kopp
  • DNF
    39
    Schweiz
    Jasmine Flury
  • DNS
    39
    Kanada
    Valérie Grenier
  • DNF
    39
    USA
    Breezy Johnson
  • DNF
    39
    USA
    Patricia Mangan
  • DNF
    39
    Italien
    Roberta Melesi
  • DNF
    39
    Italien
    Nadia Delago
  • DNF
    39
    Russland
    Iulija Pleshkova
  • DNF
    39
    Schweden
    Jonna Luthman

Résultat

NomGesamt
1SchweizLara Gut-Behrami1:15.63m
2ÖsterreichTamara Tippler+0.93s
3ItalienFederica Brignone+1.02s
4ItalienFrancesca Marsaglia+1.06s
5ÖsterreichChristine Scheyer+1.12s
6SchweizPriska Nufer+1.13s
7ÖsterreichRicarda Haaser+1.39s
8ItalienMarta Bassino+1.41s
9SchweizCorinne Suter+1.52s
10NorwegenKajsa Vickhoff Lie+1.55s
11SchweizJoana Hählen+1.78s
12SchweizNoemie Kolly+1.80s
13KanadaMarie-Michèle Gagnon+1.82s
14FrankreichLaura Gauche+1.85s
15TschechienEster Ledecká+1.90s
16ÖsterreichMichaela Heider+1.92s
16FrankreichTifany Roux+1.92s
18ÖsterreichLisa Grill+1.94s
19ÖsterreichMirjam Puchner+1.95s
20NorwegenRagnhild Mowinckel+1.96s
21FrankreichTiffany Gauthier+2.01s
22ItalienLaura Pirovano+2.02s
23SchweizJasmina Suter+2.08s
24ÖsterreichAriane Rädler+2.13s
25SlowenienMarusa Ferk+2.25s
26DeutschlandKira Weidle+2.35s
27ÖsterreichNadine Fest+2.38s
28USAIsabella Wright+2.46s
29SchweizMichelle Gisin+2.67s
30ÖsterreichRosina Schneeberger+2.82s
31FrankreichCamille Cerutti+3.05s
32SlowenienIlka Štuhec+3.16s
32SchwedenEstelle Alphand+3.16s
34FrankreichKaren Smadja Clement+3.19s
35USALaurenne Ross+3.84s
36SchwedenLin Ivarsson+3.85s
37Bosnien-HerzegowinaElvedina Muzaferija+4.26s
38RumänienAnia Monica Caill+4.36s
39ItalienElena CurtoniDNF
39SerbienNevena IgnjatovicDNF
39SchweizWendy HoldenerDNF
39ItalienSofia GoggiaDSQ
39SlowakeiPetra VlhováDNF
39ÖsterreichStephanie VenierDNF
39AustralienGreta SmallDNF
39SchweizRahel KoppDNS
39SchweizJasmine FluryDNF
39KanadaValérie GrenierDNS
39USABreezy JohnsonDNF
39USAPatricia ManganDNF
39ItalienRoberta MelesiDNF
39ItalienNadia DelagoDNF
39RusslandIulija PleshkovaDNF
39SchwedenJonna LuthmanDNF

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomPoints
1FrankreichAlexis Pinturault1.260
2SchweizMarco Odermatt1.093
3ÖsterreichMarco Schwarz814
4SchweizLoïc Meillard805
5KroatienFilip Zubcic764
6NorwegenHenrik Kristoffersen722
7ÖsterreichMatthias Mayer700
8ÖsterreichVincent Kriechmayr675
9SchweizBeat Feuz607
10ÖsterreichManuel Feller595