Ski alpin: La Volata - Descente
  • Super-G
    26.02.2021 11:45
  • Descente
    27.02.2021 11:00
  • Super-G
    28.02.2021 11:00

Rangliste

  • 1
    Lara Gut-Behrami
    Lara Gut-Behrami
    Gut-Behrami
    Suisse
    Suisse
    1:25.53m
  • 2
    Corinne Suter
    Corinne Suter
    Suter
    Suisse
    Suisse
    +0.32s
  • 3
    Kira Weidle
    Kira Weidle
    Weidle
    Allemagne
    Allemagne
    +0.68s

Weitere Plätze

  • 1:25.53m
    1
    Suisse
    Lara Gut-Behrami
  • +0.32s
    2
    Suisse
    Corinne Suter
  • +0.68s
    3
    Allemagne
    Kira Weidle
  • +0.76s
    4
    Autriche
    Ramona Siebenhofer
  • +0.79s
    5
    Italie
    Laura Pirovano
  • +0.79s
    5
    Norvège
    Kajsa Vickhoff Lie
  • +0.81s
    7
    Suisse
    Michelle Gisin
  • +0.82s
    8
    Suisse
    Jasmine Flury
  • +0.94s
    9
    Canada
    Marie-Michèle Gagnon
  • +1.01s
    10
    Italie
    Elena Curtoni
  • +1.14s
    11
    Autriche
    Tamara Tippler
  • +1.29s
    12
    Slovaquie
    Petra Vlhová
  • +1.31s
    13
    Italie
    Nadia Delago
  • +1.34s
    14
    États-Unis
    Isabella Wright
  • +1.35s
    15
    Autriche
    Mirjam Puchner
  • +1.48s
    16
    Autriche
    Stephanie Venier
  • +1.50s
    17
    Suisse
    Joana Hählen
  • +1.86s
    18
    Suisse
    Priska Nufer
  • +1.96s
    19
    Norvège
    Ragnhild Mowinckel
  • +2.02s
    20
    Slovénie
    Ilka Štuhec
  • +2.08s
    21
    Autriche
    Christine Scheyer
  • +2.09s
    22
    Suisse
    Jasmina Suter
  • +2.16s
    23
    Italie
    Federica Brignone
  • +2.32s
    24
    Italie
    Marta Bassino
  • +2.37s
    25
    Italie
    Francesca Marsaglia
  • +2.46s
    26
    Autriche
    Sabrina Maier
  • +2.59s
    27
    Autriche
    Ariane Rädler
  • +2.73s
    28
    Suisse
    Noemie Kolly
  • +2.91s
    29
    Russie
    Iulija Pleshkova
  • +3.01s
    30
    Italie
    Roberta Melesi
  • +3.04s
    31
    Autriche
    Nadine Fest
  • +3.10s
    32
    Autriche
    Rosina Schneeberger
  • +3.17s
    33
    France
    Laura Gauche
  • +3.26s
    34
    Slovénie
    Marusa Ferk
  • +3.65s
    35
    Autriche
    Christina Ager
  • +3.82s
    36
    France
    Esther Paslier
  • +4.10s
    37
    Suisse
    Rahel Kopp
  • +4.17s
    38
    Italie
    Teresa Runggaldier
  • +4.36s
    39
    Autriche
    Franziska Gritsch
  • +4.44s
    40
    France
    Camille Cerutti
  • +4.76s
    41
    Allemagne
    Katrin Hirtl-Stanggassinger
  • +5.15s
    42
    Bosnie-Herzégovine
    Elvedina Muzaferija
  • +5.77s
    43
    France
    Tifany Roux
  • +6.03s
    44
    Serbie
    Nevena Ignjatovic
  • +6.36s
    45
    Roumanie
    Ania Monica Caill
  • +7.84s
    46
    Italie
    Federica Sosio
  • DNF
    47
    États-Unis
    Laurenne Ross
  • DNF
    47
    États-Unis
    Breezy Johnson
  • DNF
    47
    France
    Tiffany Gauthier
  • DNF
    47
    Suisse
    Katja Grossmann

Liste de départ

Nom
1ItalieElena Curtoni
2SuisseJasmine Flury
3États-UnisBreezy Johnson
4SuisseMichelle Gisin
5SuisseCorinne Suter
6NorvègeKajsa Vickhoff Lie
7SuisseLara Gut-Behrami
8ItalieNadia Delago
9AllemagneKira Weidle
10ItalieFederica Brignone
11AutricheTamara Tippler
12SuissePriska Nufer
13AutricheRamona Siebenhofer
14AutricheStephanie Venier
15ItalieLaura Pirovano
16CanadaMarie-Michèle Gagnon
17SlovénieIlka Štuhec
18AutricheMirjam Puchner
19SlovaquiePetra Vlhová
20ItalieMarta Bassino
21États-UnisIsabella Wright
22FranceTiffany Gauthier
23NorvègeRagnhild Mowinckel
24AutricheAriane Rädler
25SuisseJoana Hählen
26ItalieFrancesca Marsaglia
27AutricheChristine Scheyer
28SuisseJasmina Suter
29RussieIulija Pleshkova
30AutricheSabrina Maier
31États-UnisLaurenne Ross
32AutricheNadine Fest
33SuisseRahel Kopp
34AutricheChristina Ager
35AutricheRosina Schneeberger
36FranceLaura Gauche
37SuisseNoemie Kolly
38SuisseKatja Grossmann
39SlovénieMarusa Ferk
40ItalieFederica Sosio
41Bosnie-HerzégovineElvedina Muzaferija
42FranceEsther Paslier
43FranceCamille Cerutti
44RoumanieAnia Monica Caill
45ItalieTeresa Runggaldier
46AllemagneKatrin Hirtl-Stanggassinger
47ItalieRoberta Melesi
48AutricheFranziska Gritsch
49SerbieNevena Ignjatovic
50FranceTifany Roux

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomPoints
1FranceAlexis Pinturault1.260
2SuisseMarco Odermatt1.093
3AutricheMarco Schwarz814
4SuisseLoïc Meillard805
5CroatieFilip Zubcic764
6NorvègeHenrik Kristoffersen722
7AutricheMatthias Mayer700
8AutricheVincent Kriechmayr675
9SuisseBeat Feuz607
10AutricheManuel Feller595