Ski alpin: La Volata - Super-G
  • Super-G
    26.02.2021 11:45
  • Descente
    27.02.2021 11:00
  • Super-G
    28.02.2021 11:00

Rangliste

  • 1
    Federica Brignone
    Federica Brignone
    Brignone
    Italie
    Italie
    1:14.61m
  • 2
    Lara Gut-Behrami
    Lara Gut-Behrami
    Gut-Behrami
    Suisse
    Suisse
    +0.59s
  • 3
    Corinne Suter
    Corinne Suter
    Suter
    Suisse
    Suisse
    +0.72s

Weitere Plätze

  • 1:14.61m
    1
    Italie
    Federica Brignone
  • +0.59s
    2
    Suisse
    Lara Gut-Behrami
  • +0.72s
    3
    Suisse
    Corinne Suter
  • +0.78s
    4
    Italie
    Elena Curtoni
  • +0.83s
    5
    Italie
    Francesca Marsaglia
  • +0.86s
    6
    Italie
    Marta Bassino
  • +0.90s
    7
    Norvège
    Ragnhild Mowinckel
  • +1.17s
    8
    Autriche
    Tamara Tippler
  • +1.49s
    9
    France
    Tessa Worley
  • +1.54s
    10
    États-Unis
    Breezy Johnson
  • +1.54s
    10
    Nouvelle-Zélande
    Alice Robinson
  • +1.56s
    12
    Autriche
    Christine Scheyer
  • +1.64s
    13
    Suisse
    Michelle Gisin
  • +1.66s
    14
    Suisse
    Wendy Holdener
  • +1.68s
    15
    Autriche
    Michaela Heider
  • +1.76s
    16
    Autriche
    Stephanie Venier
  • +1.77s
    17
    France
    Tiffany Gauthier
  • +1.80s
    18
    Italie
    Roberta Melesi
  • +1.93s
    19
    Suisse
    Jasmine Flury
  • +2.05s
    20
    Canada
    Marie-Michèle Gagnon
  • +2.06s
    21
    Autriche
    Cornelia Hütter
  • +2.10s
    22
    Suisse
    Priska Nufer
  • +2.18s
    23
    Autriche
    Ramona Siebenhofer
  • +2.35s
    24
    Allemagne
    Kira Weidle
  • +2.47s
    25
    Russie
    Iulija Pleshkova
  • +2.52s
    26
    Suisse
    Joana Hählen
  • +2.52s
    26
    France
    Laura Gauche
  • +2.56s
    28
    Suisse
    Jasmina Suter
  • +2.60s
    29
    Slovénie
    Marusa Ferk
  • +2.60s
    29
    Autriche
    Mirjam Puchner
  • +2.64s
    31
    Suède
    Lin Ivarsson
  • +2.66s
    32
    Slovaquie
    Petra Vlhová
  • +2.89s
    33
    Autriche
    Ariane Rädler
  • +2.95s
    34
    Canada
    Valérie Grenier
  • +2.97s
    35
    Suisse
    Rahel Kopp
  • +3.15s
    36
    Autriche
    Nadine Fest
  • +3.23s
    37
    France
    Coralie Frasse Sombet
  • +3.52s
    38
    Pologne
    Maryna Gasienica Daniel
  • +3.62s
    39
    France
    Camille Cerutti
  • +3.93s
    40
    Italie
    Teresa Runggaldier
  • +4.02s
    41
    Slovénie
    Ilka Štuhec
  • +4.74s
    42
    Bosnie-Herzégovine
    Elvedina Muzaferija
  • +4.96s
    43
    Roumanie
    Ania Monica Caill
  • DNS
    44
    États-Unis
    Laurenne Ross
  • DNF
    44
    Serbie
    Nevena Ignjatovic
  • DNF
    44
    Autriche
    Rosina Schneeberger
  • DNF
    44
    Suède
    Estelle Alphand
  • DNF
    44
    Italie
    Federica Sosio
  • DNF
    44
    Italie
    Laura Pirovano
  • DNF
    44
    Allemagne
    Katrin Hirtl-Stanggassinger
  • DNF
    44
    États-Unis
    Patricia Mangan
  • DNF
    44
    Norvège
    Kajsa Vickhoff Lie
  • DNF
    44
    France
    Esther Paslier
  • DNF
    44
    Italie
    Nadia Delago
  • DNF
    44
    Suisse
    Noemie Kolly
  • DNF
    44
    France
    Tifany Roux
  • DNF
    44
    États-Unis
    Isabella Wright

Liste de départ

Nom
1CanadaMarie-Michèle Gagnon
2États-UnisBreezy Johnson
3AutricheTamara Tippler
4ItalieFrancesca Marsaglia
5ItalieFederica Brignone
6NorvègeRagnhild Mowinckel
7SuisseLara Gut-Behrami
8SuisseWendy Holdener
9SuisseCorinne Suter
10ItalieElena Curtoni
11ItalieMarta Bassino
12AutricheChristine Scheyer
13NorvègeKajsa Vickhoff Lie
14FranceTessa Worley
15SlovaquiePetra Vlhová
16AutricheStephanie Venier
17SuisseMichelle Gisin
18SuisseJoana Hählen
19SuissePriska Nufer
20AllemagneKira Weidle
21AutricheRosina Schneeberger
22FranceLaura Gauche
23AutricheMirjam Puchner
24AutricheAriane Rädler
25SuisseJasmine Flury
26SlovénieMarusa Ferk
27SlovénieIlka Štuhec
28FranceTiffany Gauthier
29ItalieLaura Pirovano
30SuisseJasmina Suter
31AutricheRamona Siebenhofer
32CanadaValérie Grenier
33AutricheNadine Fest
34AutricheCornelia Hütter
35ItalieRoberta Melesi
36États-UnisPatricia Mangan
37États-UnisLaurenne Ross
38États-UnisIsabella Wright
39AllemagneKatrin Hirtl-Stanggassinger
40SuisseRahel Kopp
41Nouvelle-ZélandeAlice Robinson
42PologneMaryna Gasienica Daniel
43FranceTifany Roux
44FranceCoralie Frasse Sombet
45SuisseNoemie Kolly
46ItalieFederica Sosio
47AutricheMichaela Heider
48Bosnie-HerzégovineElvedina Muzaferija
49RussieIulija Pleshkova
50SuèdeLin Ivarsson
51ItalieNadia Delago
52ItalieTeresa Runggaldier
53RoumanieAnia Monica Caill
54FranceCamille Cerutti
55SuèdeEstelle Alphand
56SerbieNevena Ignjatovic
57FranceEsther Paslier

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomPoints
1FranceAlexis Pinturault1.260
2SuisseMarco Odermatt1.093
3AutricheMarco Schwarz814
4SuisseLoïc Meillard805
5CroatieFilip Zubcic764
6NorvègeHenrik Kristoffersen722
7AutricheMatthias Mayer700
8AutricheVincent Kriechmayr675
9SuisseBeat Feuz607
10AutricheManuel Feller595