Ski alpin: Kandahar 2 - Descente
  • Descente
    30.01.2021 11:00
  • Super-G
    01.02.2021 10:50

Rangliste

  • 1
    Lara Gut-Behrami
    Lara Gut-Behrami
    Gut-Behrami
    Schweiz
    Schweiz
    1:15.70m
  • 2
    Kajsa Vickhoff Lie
    Kajsa Vickhoff Lie
    Lie
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +0.68s
  • 3
    Marie-Michèle Gagnon
    Marie-Michèle Gagnon
    Gagnon
    Kanada
    Kanada
    +0.93s

Weitere Plätze

  • 1:15.70m
    1
    Schweiz
    Lara Gut-Behrami
  • +0.68s
    2
    Norwegen
    Kajsa Vickhoff Lie
  • +0.93s
    3
    Kanada
    Marie-Michèle Gagnon
  • +1.00s
    4
    Italien
    Sofia Goggia
  • +1.16s
    5
    Österreich
    Christine Scheyer
  • +1.19s
    6
    Tschechien
    Ester Ledecká
  • +1.21s
    7
    Schweiz
    Corinne Suter
  • +1.22s
    8
    Österreich
    Tamara Tippler
  • +1.22s
    8
    Schweiz
    Priska Nufer
  • +1.27s
    10
    Slowakei
    Petra Vlhová
  • +1.27s
    10
    Frankreich
    Tiffany Gauthier
  • +1.33s
    12
    Italien
    Federica Brignone
  • +1.48s
    13
    Italien
    Elena Curtoni
  • +1.51s
    14
    Frankreich
    Tessa Worley
  • +1.60s
    15
    Österreich
    Mirjam Puchner
  • +1.66s
    16
    Italien
    Laura Pirovano
  • +1.67s
    17
    Österreich
    Ricarda Haaser
  • +1.82s
    18
    Schweiz
    Jasmina Suter
  • +1.87s
    19
    Schweiz
    Joana Hählen
  • +1.89s
    20
    Schweiz
    Jasmine Flury
  • +2.12s
    21
    Frankreich
    Laura Gauche
  • +2.12s
    21
    Österreich
    Nadine Fest
  • +2.15s
    23
    Deutschland
    Kira Weidle
  • +2.21s
    24
    Italien
    Francesca Marsaglia
  • +2.54s
    25
    Slowenien
    Marusa Ferk
  • +2.65s
    26
    Österreich
    Rosina Schneeberger
  • +2.68s
    27
    Italien
    Roberta Melesi
  • +2.77s
    28
    Österreich
    Julia Scheib
  • +2.82s
    29
    USA
    Isabella Wright
  • +2.94s
    30
    Norwegen
    Ragnhild Mowinckel
  • +2.97s
    31
    Österreich
    Stephanie Venier
  • +3.07s
    32
    Frankreich
    Camille Cerutti
  • +3.11s
    33
    Neuseeland
    Alice Robinson
  • +3.17s
    34
    USA
    Breezy Johnson
  • +3.22s
    35
    Schweiz
    Stephanie Jenal
  • +3.27s
    36
    Italien
    Nadia Delago
  • +3.45s
    37
    Frankreich
    Esther Paslier
  • +3.51s
    38
    Schweiz
    Rahel Kopp
  • +3.59s
    39
    USA
    A.J. Hurt
  • +3.60s
    40
    Schweden
    Lin Ivarsson
  • +4.13s
    41
    USA
    Jacqueline Wiles
  • +4.74s
    42
    Deutschland
    Anna Schillinger
  • +5.08s
    43
    Australien
    Greta Small
  • DNF
    44
    USA
    Laurenne Ross
  • DNF
    44
    Schweden
    Estelle Alphand
  • DNF
    44
    Italien
    Marta Bassino
  • DNF
    44
    Österreich
    Michaela Heider
  • DNF
    44
    Österreich
    Ariane Rädler
  • DNF
    44
    Schweiz
    Noemie Kolly
  • DNF
    44
    Russland
    Iulija Pleshkova
  • DNF
    44
    Frankreich
    Tifany Roux

Résultat

NomGesamt
1SchweizLara Gut-Behrami1:15.70m
2NorwegenKajsa Vickhoff Lie+0.68s
3KanadaMarie-Michèle Gagnon+0.93s
4ItalienSofia Goggia+1.00s
5ÖsterreichChristine Scheyer+1.16s
6TschechienEster Ledecká+1.19s
7SchweizCorinne Suter+1.21s
8ÖsterreichTamara Tippler+1.22s
8SchweizPriska Nufer+1.22s
10SlowakeiPetra Vlhová+1.27s
10FrankreichTiffany Gauthier+1.27s
12ItalienFederica Brignone+1.33s
13ItalienElena Curtoni+1.48s
14FrankreichTessa Worley+1.51s
15ÖsterreichMirjam Puchner+1.60s
16ItalienLaura Pirovano+1.66s
17ÖsterreichRicarda Haaser+1.67s
18SchweizJasmina Suter+1.82s
19SchweizJoana Hählen+1.87s
20SchweizJasmine Flury+1.89s
21FrankreichLaura Gauche+2.12s
21ÖsterreichNadine Fest+2.12s
23DeutschlandKira Weidle+2.15s
24ItalienFrancesca Marsaglia+2.21s
25SlowenienMarusa Ferk+2.54s
26ÖsterreichRosina Schneeberger+2.65s
27ItalienRoberta Melesi+2.68s
28ÖsterreichJulia Scheib+2.77s
29USAIsabella Wright+2.82s
30NorwegenRagnhild Mowinckel+2.94s
31ÖsterreichStephanie Venier+2.97s
32FrankreichCamille Cerutti+3.07s
33NeuseelandAlice Robinson+3.11s
34USABreezy Johnson+3.17s
35SchweizStephanie Jenal+3.22s
36ItalienNadia Delago+3.27s
37FrankreichEsther Paslier+3.45s
38SchweizRahel Kopp+3.51s
39USAA.J. Hurt+3.59s
40SchwedenLin Ivarsson+3.60s
41USAJacqueline Wiles+4.13s
42DeutschlandAnna Schillinger+4.74s
43AustralienGreta Small+5.08s
44USALaurenne RossDNF
44SchwedenEstelle AlphandDNF
44ItalienMarta BassinoDNF
44ÖsterreichMichaela HeiderDNF
44ÖsterreichAriane RädlerDNF
44SchweizNoemie KollyDNF
44RusslandIulija PleshkovaDNF
44FrankreichTifany RouxDNF

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomPoints
1FrankreichAlexis Pinturault1.260
2SchweizMarco Odermatt1.093
3ÖsterreichMarco Schwarz814
4SchweizLoïc Meillard805
5KroatienFilip Zubcic764
6NorwegenHenrik Kristoffersen722
7ÖsterreichMatthias Mayer700
8ÖsterreichVincent Kriechmayr675
9SchweizBeat Feuz607
10ÖsterreichManuel Feller595