Ski alpin: Kandahar 2 - Super-G
  • Descente
    30.01.2021 11:00
  • Super-G
    01.02.2021 10:50

Rangliste

  • 1
    Lara Gut-Behrami
    Lara Gut-Behrami
    Gut-Behrami
    Schweiz
    Schweiz
    1:17.37m
  • 2
    Petra Vlhová
    Petra Vlhová
    Vlhová
    Slowakei
    Slowakei
    +0.28s
  • 3
    Tamara Tippler
    Tamara Tippler
    Tippler
    Österreich
    Österreich
    +0.74s

Weitere Plätze

  • 1:17.37m
    1
    Schweiz
    Lara Gut-Behrami
  • +0.28s
    2
    Slowakei
    Petra Vlhová
  • +0.74s
    3
    Österreich
    Tamara Tippler
  • +0.88s
    4
    Norwegen
    Kajsa Vickhoff Lie
  • +1.11s
    5
    Schweiz
    Corinne Suter
  • +1.13s
    6
    Tschechien
    Ester Ledecká
  • +1.14s
    7
    Italien
    Federica Brignone
  • +1.18s
    8
    Frankreich
    Tessa Worley
  • +1.24s
    9
    Italien
    Francesca Marsaglia
  • +1.43s
    10
    Italien
    Marta Bassino
  • +1.47s
    11
    Schweiz
    Michelle Gisin
  • +1.58s
    12
    Kanada
    Marie-Michèle Gagnon
  • +1.62s
    13
    Italien
    Laura Pirovano
  • +1.70s
    14
    Österreich
    Ricarda Haaser
  • +1.77s
    15
    Italien
    Elena Curtoni
  • +1.81s
    16
    Schweiz
    Joana Hählen
  • +1.91s
    17
    Schweiz
    Jasmina Suter
  • +1.94s
    18
    Italien
    Roberta Melesi
  • +2.00s
    19
    Österreich
    Ariane Rädler
  • +2.05s
    20
    Slowenien
    Marusa Ferk
  • +2.05s
    20
    USA
    Breezy Johnson
  • +2.16s
    22
    Österreich
    Mirjam Puchner
  • +2.19s
    23
    Österreich
    Nadine Fest
  • +2.20s
    24
    Deutschland
    Kira Weidle
  • +2.21s
    25
    Schweiz
    Priska Nufer
  • +2.21s
    25
    Frankreich
    Tiffany Gauthier
  • +2.36s
    27
    USA
    Isabella Wright
  • +2.37s
    28
    Österreich
    Stephanie Venier
  • +2.44s
    29
    Österreich
    Michaela Heider
  • +2.51s
    30
    USA
    A.J. Hurt
  • +2.61s
    31
    Schweden
    Estelle Alphand
  • +2.68s
    32
    Neuseeland
    Alice Robinson
  • +2.80s
    33
    USA
    Jacqueline Wiles
  • +2.83s
    34
    Norwegen
    Ragnhild Mowinckel
  • +2.86s
    35
    Italien
    Nadia Delago
  • +2.89s
    36
    USA
    Laurenne Ross
  • +2.98s
    37
    Österreich
    Sabrina Maier
  • +3.06s
    38
    Österreich
    Rosina Schneeberger
  • +3.07s
    39
    Frankreich
    Laura Gauche
  • +3.20s
    40
    Schweiz
    Rahel Kopp
  • +3.39s
    41
    Schweiz
    Noemie Kolly
  • +3.58s
    42
    Schweiz
    Stephanie Jenal
  • +3.79s
    43
    Frankreich
    Tifany Roux
  • +3.86s
    44
    Frankreich
    Esther Paslier
  • +4.00s
    45
    Schweden
    Lin Ivarsson
  • +5.95s
    46
    Australien
    Greta Small
  • DNF
    47
    Schweiz
    Jasmine Flury
  • DNS
    47
    Österreich
    Christine Scheyer
  • DNF
    47
    Russland
    Iulija Pleshkova
  • DNF
    47
    Frankreich
    Camille Cerutti
  • DNF
    47
    Deutschland
    Anna Schillinger

Résultat

NomGesamt
1SchweizLara Gut-Behrami1:17.37m
2SlowakeiPetra Vlhová+0.28s
3ÖsterreichTamara Tippler+0.74s
4NorwegenKajsa Vickhoff Lie+0.88s
5SchweizCorinne Suter+1.11s
6TschechienEster Ledecká+1.13s
7ItalienFederica Brignone+1.14s
8FrankreichTessa Worley+1.18s
9ItalienFrancesca Marsaglia+1.24s
10ItalienMarta Bassino+1.43s
11SchweizMichelle Gisin+1.47s
12KanadaMarie-Michèle Gagnon+1.58s
13ItalienLaura Pirovano+1.62s
14ÖsterreichRicarda Haaser+1.70s
15ItalienElena Curtoni+1.77s
16SchweizJoana Hählen+1.81s
17SchweizJasmina Suter+1.91s
18ItalienRoberta Melesi+1.94s
19ÖsterreichAriane Rädler+2.00s
20SlowenienMarusa Ferk+2.05s
20USABreezy Johnson+2.05s
22ÖsterreichMirjam Puchner+2.16s
23ÖsterreichNadine Fest+2.19s
24DeutschlandKira Weidle+2.20s
25SchweizPriska Nufer+2.21s
25FrankreichTiffany Gauthier+2.21s
27USAIsabella Wright+2.36s
28ÖsterreichStephanie Venier+2.37s
29ÖsterreichMichaela Heider+2.44s
30USAA.J. Hurt+2.51s
31SchwedenEstelle Alphand+2.61s
32NeuseelandAlice Robinson+2.68s
33USAJacqueline Wiles+2.80s
34NorwegenRagnhild Mowinckel+2.83s
35ItalienNadia Delago+2.86s
36USALaurenne Ross+2.89s
37ÖsterreichSabrina Maier+2.98s
38ÖsterreichRosina Schneeberger+3.06s
39FrankreichLaura Gauche+3.07s
40SchweizRahel Kopp+3.20s
41SchweizNoemie Kolly+3.39s
42SchweizStephanie Jenal+3.58s
43FrankreichTifany Roux+3.79s
44FrankreichEsther Paslier+3.86s
45SchwedenLin Ivarsson+4.00s
46AustralienGreta Small+5.95s
47SchweizJasmine FluryDNF
47ÖsterreichChristine ScheyerDNS
47RusslandIulija PleshkovaDNF
47FrankreichCamille CeruttiDNF
47DeutschlandAnna SchillingerDNF

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomPoints
1FrankreichAlexis Pinturault1.260
2SchweizMarco Odermatt1.093
3ÖsterreichMarco Schwarz814
4SchweizLoïc Meillard805
5KroatienFilip Zubcic764
6NorwegenHenrik Kristoffersen722
7ÖsterreichMatthias Mayer700
8ÖsterreichVincent Kriechmayr675
9SchweizBeat Feuz607
10ÖsterreichManuel Feller595