Ski Alpin 2020/2021

Calendrier

LieuxLieuxCourseDateGagnant
ÖsterreichSöldenSöldenSlalom géant17.10.M.Bassino
ÖsterreichSöldenSöldenSlalom géant18.10.L.Braathen
FinnlandLeviLeviSlalom21.11.P.Vlhová
FinnlandLeviLeviSlalom22.11.P.Vlhová
ÖsterreichLechLechÉpreuve parallèle26.11.P.Vlhová
ÖsterreichLechLechÉpreuve parallèle27.11.A.Pinturault
ItalienSanta CaterinaSanta CaterinaSlalom géant05.12.F.Zubcic
ItalienSanta CaterinaSanta CaterinaSlalom géant07.12.M.Odermatt
FrankreichCourchevelCourchevelSlalom géant12.12.M.Bassino
FrankreichVal d'IsereVal d'IsereSuper-G12.12.M.Caviezel
FrankreichVal d'IsereVal d'IsereDescente13.12.M.Carter
FrankreichCourchevelCourchevelSlalom géant14.12.M.Shiffrin
FrankreichVal d'IsereVal d'IsereDescente18.12.C.Suter
ItalienGrödenGrödenSuper-G18.12.A.Kilde
FrankreichVal d'IsereVal d'IsereDescente19.12.S.Goggia
ItalienGrödenGrödenDescente19.12.A.Kilde
ItalienAlta BadiaAlta BadiaSlalom géant20.12.A.Pinturault
FrankreichVal d'IsereVal d'IsereSuper-G20.12.E.Ledecká
ItalienAlta BadiaAlta BadiaSlalom21.12.R.Zenhäusern
ItalienMadonna di CampiglioCampiglioSlalom22.12.H.Kristoffersen
ÖsterreichSemmeringSemmeringSlalom géant28.12.interrompu
ItalienBormioBormioSuper-G29.12.R.Cochran-Siegl
ÖsterreichSemmeringSemmeringSlalom29.12.M.Gisin
ItalienBormioBormioDescente30.12.M.Mayer
KroatienZagrebZagrebSlalom03.01.P.Vlhová
KroatienZagrebZagrebSlalom06.01.L.Straßer
SchweizAdelbodenAdelbodenSlalom géant08.01.A.Pinturault
SchweizAdelbodenAdelbodenSlalom géant09.01.A.Pinturault
ÖsterreichSt. AntonSt. AntonDescente09.01.S.Goggia
SchweizAdelbodenAdelbodenSlalom10.01.M.Schwarz
ÖsterreichSt. AntonSt. AntonSuper-G10.01.L.Gut-Behrami
ÖsterreichFlachauFlachauSlalom12.01.M.Shiffrin
ÖsterreichFlachauFlachauSlalom16.01.M.Feller
Kranjska GoraKranjska GoraSlalom géant16.01.M.Bassino
Kranjska GoraKranjska GoraSlalom géant17.01.M.Bassino
ÖsterreichFlachauFlachauSlalom17.01.S.Solevåg
ÖsterreichKitzbühelKitzbühelDescente22.01.B.Feuz
SchweizCrans MontanaCrans MontanaDescente22.01.S.Goggia
SchweizCrans MontanaCrans MontanaDescente23.01.S.Goggia
ÖsterreichKitzbühelKitzbühelDescente24.01.B.Feuz
SchweizCrans MontanaCrans MontanaSuper-G24.01.L.Gut-Behrami
ÖsterreichKitzbühelKitzbühelSuper-G25.01.V.Kriechmayr
ItalienKronplatzKronplatzSlalom géant26.01.T.Worley
ÖsterreichSchladmingSchladmingSlalom26.01.M.Schwarz
FrankreichChamonixChamonixSlalom30.01.C.Noël
DeutschlandGarmisch-PartenkirchenGarmischSuper-G30.01.L.Gut-Behrami
FrankreichChamonixChamonixSlalom31.01.H.Kristoffersen
DeutschlandGarmisch-PartenkirchenGarmischSuper-G01.02.L.Gut-Behrami
DeutschlandGarmisch-PartenkirchenGarmischDescente05.02.D.Paris
DeutschlandGarmisch-PartenkirchenGarmischSuper-G06.02.V.Kriechmayr
ItalienWeltmeisterschaftWMSuper-G11.02.L.Gut-Behrami
ItalienWeltmeisterschaftWMSuper-G11.02.V.Kriechmayr
ItalienWeltmeisterschaftWMDescente13.02.C.Suter
ItalienWeltmeisterschaftWMDescente14.02.V.Kriechmayr
ItalienWeltmeisterschaftWMCombiné15.02.M.Shiffrin
ItalienWeltmeisterschaftWMCombiné15.02.M.Schwarz
ItalienWeltmeisterschaftWMÉpreuve parallèle16.02.M.Faivre
ItalienWeltmeisterschaftWMÉpreuve parallèle16.02.M.Bassino
ItalienWeltmeisterschaftWMEquipe parallèle17.02.Norvège
ItalienWeltmeisterschaftWMSlalom géant18.02.L.Gut-Behrami
ItalienWeltmeisterschaftWMSlalom géant19.02.M.Faivre
ItalienWeltmeisterschaftWMSlalom20.02.K.Liensberger
ItalienWeltmeisterschaftWMSlalom21.02.S.Solevåg
ItalienVal di FassaVal di FassaDescente26.02.L.Gut-Behrami
BulgarienBanskoBanskoSlalom géant27.02.F.Zubcic
ItalienVal di FassaVal di FassaDescente27.02.L.Gut-Behrami
BulgarienBanskoBanskoSlalom géant28.02.M.Faivre
ItalienVal di FassaVal di FassaSuper-G28.02.F.Brignone
ÖsterreichSaalbach-HinterglemmSaalbach-HinterglemmDescente05.03.interrompu
SlowakeiJasnaJasnaSlalom06.03.M.Shiffrin
ÖsterreichSaalbach-HinterglemmSaalbach-HinterglemmDescente06.03.V.Kriechmayr
SlowakeiJasnaJasnaSlalom géant07.03.P.Vlhová
ÖsterreichSaalbach-HinterglemmSaalbach-HinterglemmSuper-G07.03.M.Odermatt
SchwedenÅreÅreSlalom12.03.P.Vlhová
SlowenienKranjska GoraKranjska GoraSlalom géant13.03.M.Odermatt
SchwedenÅreÅreSlalom13.03.K.Liensberger
SlowenienKranjska GoraKranjska GoraSlalom14.03.C.Noël
SchweizWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleSuper-G18.03.ann.
SchweizWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleSuper-G18.03.ann.
SchweizWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleEquipe parallèle19.03.Norvège
SchweizWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleSlalom géant20.03.A.Pinturault
SchweizWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleSlalom20.03.K.Liensberger
SchweizWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleSlalom géant21.03.A.Robinson
SchweizWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleSlalom21.03.M.Feller

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomPoints
1FrankreichAlexis Pinturault1.260
2SchweizMarco Odermatt1.093
3ÖsterreichMarco Schwarz814
4SchweizLoïc Meillard805
5KroatienFilip Zubcic764
6NorwegenHenrik Kristoffersen722
7ÖsterreichMatthias Mayer700
8ÖsterreichVincent Kriechmayr675
9SchweizBeat Feuz607
10ÖsterreichManuel Feller595

Weltcup Gesamt (Frauen)

#NomPoints
1SlowakeiPetra Vlhová260
1USAMikaela Shiffrin260
3SlowenienAndreja Slokar184
4DeutschlandLena Dürr156
5NorwegenThea Louise Stjernesund140
6ÖsterreichKatharina Liensberger137
7SchwedenSara Hector118
8SchweizLara Gut-Behrami96
9SchweizWendy Holdener86
10SchweizMichelle Gisin83