Ski Alpin 2021/2022

Calendrier

LieuxLieuxCourseDateGagnant
ÖsterreichSöldenSöldenSlalom géant23.10.M.Shiffrin
ÖsterreichSöldenSöldenSlalom géant24.10.M.Odermatt
ÖsterreichLechLechÉpreuve parallèle13.11.A.Slokar
ÖsterreichLechLechÉpreuve parallèle14.11.C.Hirschbühl
FinnlandLeviLeviSlalom20.11.P.Vlhová
FinnlandLeviLeviSlalom21.11.P.Vlhová
USAKillingtonKillingtonSlalom géant27.11.interrompu
KanadaLake LouiseLake LouiseDescente27.11.M.Mayer
USAKillingtonKillingtonSlalom28.11.M.Shiffrin
USABeaver CreekBeaver CreekSuper-G02.12.M.Odermatt
USABeaver CreekBeaver CreekSuper-G03.12.A.Kilde
KanadaLake LouiseLake LouiseDescente03.12.S.Goggia
USABeaver CreekBeaver CreekDescente04.12.A.Kilde
KanadaLake LouiseLake LouiseDescente04.12.S.Goggia
KanadaLake LouiseLake LouiseSuper-G05.12.S.Goggia
FrankreichVal d'IsereVal d'IsereSlalom géant11.12.M.Odermatt
SchweizSt. MoritzSt. MoritzSuper-G11.12.L.Gut-Behrami
FrankreichVal d'IsereVal d'IsereSlalom12.12.C.Noël
SchweizSt. MoritzSt. MoritzSuper-G12.12.F.Brignone
ItalienGrödenGrödenSuper-G17.12.A.Kilde
FrankreichVal d'IsereVal d'IsereDescente18.12.S.Goggia
ItalienGrödenGrödenDescente18.12.B.Bennett
ItalienAlta BadiaAlta BadiaSlalom géant19.12.H.Kristoffersen
FrankreichVal d'IsereVal d'IsereSuper-G19.12.S.Goggia
ItalienAlta BadiaAlta BadiaSlalom géant20.12.M.Odermatt
FrankreichCourchevelCourchevelSlalom géant21.12.M.Shiffrin
FrankreichCourchevelCourchevelRiesenslalom (Ersatz Killington)22.12.S.Hector
ItalienMadonna di CampiglioCampiglioSlalom22.12.S.Solevåg
ÖsterreichLienzLienzSlalom géant28.12.T.Worley
ItalienBormioBormioDescente28.12.D.Paris
ÖsterreichLienzLienzSlalom29.12.P.Vlhová
ItalienBormioBormioSuper-G29.12.A.Kilde
ItalienBormioBormioSuper-G30.12.ann.
KroatienZagrebZagrebSlalom04.01.P.Vlhová
KroatienZagrebZagrebSlalom06.01.interrompu
SlowenienKranjska GoraKranjska GoraSlalom géant08.01.S.Hector
SchweizAdelbodenAdelbodenSlalom géant08.01.M.Odermatt
SlowenienKranjska GoraKranjska GoraSlalom (Ersatz für Maribor)09.01.P.Vlhová
SchweizAdelbodenAdelbodenSlalom09.01.J.Strolz
ÖsterreichSchladmingSchladmingSlalom (Ersatz für Flachau)11.01.M.Shiffrin
SchweizWengenWengenSuper G (Ersatz Bormio)13.01.M.Odermatt
SchweizWengenWengenDescente14.01.A.Kilde
ÖsterreichZauchenseeZauchenseeDescente15.01.L.Gut-Behrami
SchweizWengenWengenDescente15.01.V.Kriechmayr
SchweizWengenWengenSlalom16.01.L.Braathen
ÖsterreichZauchenseeZauchenseeSuper-G16.01.F.Brignone
ÖsterreichKitzbühelKitzbühelDescente21.01.A.Kilde
ÖsterreichKitzbühelKitzbühelSlalom22.01.D.Ryding
ItalienCortina d´AmpezzoCortina d´AmpezzoDescente22.01.S.Goggia
ItalienCortina d´AmpezzoCortina d´AmpezzoSuper-G23.01.E.Curtoni
ÖsterreichKitzbühelKitzbühelDescente23.01.B.Feuz
ItalienKronplatzKronplatzSlalom géant25.01.S.Hector
ÖsterreichSchladmingSchladmingSlalom25.01.L.Straßer
DeutschlandGarmisch-PartenkirchenGarmischDescente29.01.
DeutschlandGarmisch-PartenkirchenGarmischSuper-G30.01.
DeutschlandGarmisch-PartenkirchenGarmischSlalom26.02.
SchweizCrans MontanaCrans MontanaDescente26.02.
DeutschlandGarmisch-PartenkirchenGarmischSlalom27.02.
SchweizCrans MontanaCrans MontanaDescente27.02.
NorwegenKvitfjellKvitfjellDescente05.03.
SchweizLenzerheideLenzerheideSuper-G05.03.
NorwegenKvitfjellKvitfjellSuper-G06.03.
SchweizLenzerheideLenzerheideSlalom géant06.03.
SchwedenÅreÅreSlalom géant11.03.
SlowenienKranjska GoraKranjska GoraSlalom géant12.03.
SchwedenÅreÅreSlalom12.03.
SlowenienKranjska GoraKranjska GoraSlalom géant13.03.
FrankreichWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleDescente16.03.
FrankreichWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleDescente16.03.
FrankreichWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleSuper-G17.03.
FrankreichWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleSuper-G17.03.
FrankreichWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleEquipe parallèle18.03.
FrankreichWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleSlalom19.03.
FrankreichWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleSlalom géant19.03.
FrankreichWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleSlalom géant20.03.
FrankreichWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleSlalom20.03.

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomPoints
1SchweizMarco Odermatt1.200
2NorwegenAleksander Aamodt Kilde825
3ÖsterreichMatthias Mayer692
4SchweizBeat Feuz579
5ÖsterreichVincent Kriechmayr564
6NorwegenHenrik Kristoffersen459
7ItalienDominik Paris446
7ÖsterreichManuel Feller446
9FrankreichAlexis Pinturault411
10NorwegenLucas Braathen355

Weltcup Gesamt (Frauen)

#NomPoints
1USAMikaela Shiffrin1.026
2SlowakeiPetra Vlhová1.009
3ItalienSofia Goggia769
4SchwedenSara Hector682
5ItalienFederica Brignone659
6ÖsterreichRamona Siebenhofer533
7SchweizLara Gut-Behrami518
8SchweizMichelle Gisin490
9NorwegenRagnhild Mowinckel465
10ItalienElena Curtoni458