- Sport
- Live & Résultats
- Foot
- Highlights
- Champions League
- Sports d'hiver
- Hockey
- Tennis
- Autres
- Sport TV
- Foot
- Super League
- Challenge League
- Champions League
- Bundesliga
- Premier League
- Serie A
- LaLiga
- Ligue 1
- Europa League
- Conference League
Services Swisscom
Swisscom Apps
Langue
Cyclisme
Liste de rangs
2
Tadej Pogacar
Slovénie
+7:29m
1
Jonas Vingegaard
Danemark
82:05:42h
3
Adam Yates
Angleterre
+10:56m
# | Nom | Équipe | Classement Individuel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | 82:05:42h | |
2 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | +7:29m | |
3 | Adam Yates | UAE Team Emirates | +10:56m | |
4 | Simon Yates | Team Jayco - AlUla | +12:23m | |
5 | Carlos Rodríguez | INEOS Grenadiers | +13:17m | |
6 | Pello Bilbao | Bahrain Victorious | +13:27m | |
7 | Jai Hindley | BORA - hansgrohe | +14:44m | |
8 | Felix Gall | Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team | +16:09m | |
9 | David Gaudu | Groupama - FDJ | +23:08m | |
10 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis | +26:30m | |
11 | Thibaut Pinot | Groupama - FDJ | +28:03m | |
12 | Sepp Kuss | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | +37:32m | |
13 | Tom Pidcock | INEOS Grenadiers | +47:52m | |
14 | Rafal Majka | UAE Team Emirates | +56:09m | |
15 | Jonathan Castroviejo | INEOS Grenadiers | +56:37m | |
16 | Chris Harper | Team Jayco - AlUla | +57:29m | |
17 | Ben O'Connor | Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team | +1:04:59h | |
18 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | +1:06:46h | |
19 | Mikel Landa | Bahrain Victorious | +1:12:41h | |
20 | Valentin Madouas | Groupama - FDJ | +1:14:10h | |
21 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe | +1:15:44h | |
22 | Warren Barguil | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +1:17:06h | |
23 | Felix Großschartner | UAE Team Emirates | +1:45:21h | |
24 | Tiesj Benoot | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | +1:46:55h | |
25 | Clément Berthet | Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team | +1:50:19h | |
26 | Bob Jungels | BORA - hansgrohe | +1:58:46h | |
27 | Wout Poels | Bahrain Victorious | +2:05:44h | |
28 | Jack Haig | Bahrain Victorious | +2:10:32h | |
29 | Mattias Skjelmose | Lidl - Trek | +2:15:27h | |
30 | Tobias Johannessen | Uno-X Mobility | +2:15:33h | |
31 | Mathieu Burgaudeau | TotalEnergies | +2:21:13h | |
32 | Giulio Ciccone | Lidl - Trek | +2:24:29h | |
33 | Julian Alaphilippe | Soudal - Quick-Step | +2:25:43h | |
34 | Harold Tejada | Astana - Qazaqstan Team | +2:27:46h | |
35 | Dylan Teuns | Israel - Premier Tech | +2:34:28h | |
36 | Egan Bernal | INEOS Grenadiers | +2:38:16h | |
37 | Gorka Izagirre | Movistar Team | +2:38:53h | |
38 | Hugo Houle | Israel - Premier Tech | +2:42:05h | |
39 | Nicholas Schultz | Israel - Premier Tech | +2:43:32h | |
40 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana - Qazaqstan Team | +2:43:33h | |
41 | Kévin Geniets | Groupama - FDJ | +2:44:14h | |
42 | Dylan van Baarle | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | +2:46:05h | |
43 | Jonas Gregaard | Uno-X Mobility | +2:47:07h | |
44 | Gregor Mühlberger | Movistar Team | +2:49:22h | |
45 | Ion Izagirre | Cofidis | +2:50:09h | |
46 | Chris Hamilton | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | +2:51:00h | |
47 | Georg Zimmermann | Intermarché - Wanty | +2:54:05h | |
48 | Michael Woods | Israel - Premier Tech | +2:54:47h | |
49 | Michal Kwiatkowski | INEOS Grenadiers | +2:56:08h | |
50 | Krists Neilands | Israel - Premier Tech | +2:56:21h | |
51 | Clément Champoussin | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +2:58:07h | |
52 | Alex Aranburu | Movistar Team | +3:02:59h | |
53 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | +3:08:26h | |
54 | Stefan Küng | Groupama - FDJ | +3:08:29h | |
55 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team | +3:09:31h | |
56 | Marc Soler | UAE Team Emirates | +3:09:56h | |
57 | Mathieu van der Poel | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +3:11:24h | |
58 | Matt Dinham | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | +3:13:32h | |
59 | Maxim Van Gils | Lotto - Dstny | +3:17:49h | |
60 | Omar Fraile | INEOS Grenadiers | +3:19:04h | |
61 | Kevin Vermaerke | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | +3:24:20h | |
62 | Nils Politt | BORA - hansgrohe | +3:28:47h | |
63 | Quentin Pacher | Groupama - FDJ | +3:33:43h | |
64 | Victor Campenaerts | Lotto - Dstny | +3:34:58h | |
65 | Matis Louvel | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +3:36:09h | |
66 | Neilson Powless | EF Education - EasyPost | +3:37:30h | |
67 | Rui Costa | Intermarché - Wanty | +3:37:57h | |
68 | Anthony Delaplace | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +3:41:37h | |
69 | Simon Guglielmi | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +3:41:48h | |
70 | Lars van den Berg | Groupama - FDJ | +3:46:03h | |
71 | Rigoberto Urán | EF Education - EasyPost | +3:50:15h | |
72 | Matej Mohoric | Bahrain Victorious | +3:51:05h | |
73 | Nans Peters | Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team | +3:53:06h | |
74 | Juan Pedro López | Lidl - Trek | +3:54:39h | |
75 | Pierre Latour | TotalEnergies | +3:55:25h | |
76 | Oliver Naesen | Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team | +3:56:45h | |
77 | Lilian Calmejane | Intermarché - Wanty | +4:01:43h | |
78 | Marco Haller | BORA - hansgrohe | +4:02:37h | |
79 | Jasper Stuyven | Lidl - Trek | +4:03:24h | |
80 | Christophe Laporte | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | +4:05:47h | |
81 | Stan Dewulf | Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team | +4:07:42h | |
82 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe | +4:07:43h | |
83 | Alberto Bettiol | EF Education - EasyPost | +4:08:58h | |
84 | Lawson Craddock | Team Jayco - AlUla | +4:12:31h | |
85 | Jonas Abrahamsen | Uno-X Mobility | +4:13:32h | |
86 | Tony Gallopin | Lidl - Trek | +4:14:49h | |
87 | Kasper Asgreen | Soudal - Quick-Step | +4:15:09h | |
88 | Daniel Oss | TotalEnergies | +4:16:19h | |
89 | Valentin Ferron | TotalEnergies | +4:19:15h | |
90 | Corbin Strong | Israel - Premier Tech | +4:21:21h | |
91 | Pascal Eenkhoorn | Lotto - Dstny | +4:21:55h | |
92 | Fred Wright | Bahrain Victorious | +4:22:51h | |
93 | Nathan Van Hooydonck | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | +4:24:04h | |
94 | Anthony Turgis | TotalEnergies | +4:24:22h | |
95 | Torstein Træen | Uno-X Mobility | +4:26:27h | |
96 | Magnus Cort | EF Education - EasyPost | +4:32:15h | |
97 | Jasper Philipsen | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +4:32:46h | |
98 | Bryan Coquard | Cofidis | +4:33:15h | |
99 | Anthon Charmig | Uno-X Mobility | +4:34:51h | |
100 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | TotalEnergies | +4:37:58h | |
101 | Benoît Cosnefroy | Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team | +4:39:22h | |
102 | Vegard Stake Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | +4:40:23h | |
103 | Mike Teunissen | Intermarché - Wanty | +4:41:35h | |
104 | Yves Lampaert | Soudal - Quick-Step | +4:42:36h | |
105 | Mads Pedersen | Lidl - Trek | +4:43:50h | |
106 | Rémi Cavagna | Soudal - Quick-Step | +4:44:01h | |
107 | Matteo Trentin | UAE Team Emirates | +4:44:34h | |
108 | Rasmus Tiller | Uno-X Mobility | +4:46:38h | |
109 | Simon Clarke | Israel - Premier Tech | +4:50:33h | |
110 | Andrey Amador | EF Education - EasyPost | +4:54:07h | |
111 | Dion Smith | Intermarché - Wanty | +4:54:13h | |
112 | Luka Mezgec | Team Jayco - AlUla | +4:56:32h | |
113 | Quinten Hermans | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +4:58:42h | |
114 | Jonas Rickaert | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +5:00:23h | |
115 | Alex Kirsch | Lidl - Trek | +5:00:55h | |
116 | Danny van Poppel | BORA - hansgrohe | +5:01:34h | |
117 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Team Jayco - AlUla | +5:04:45h | |
118 | Tim Declercq | Soudal - Quick-Step | +5:05:18h | |
119 | Dries Devenyns | Soudal - Quick-Step | +5:06:37h | |
120 | Florian Vermeersch | Lotto - Dstny | +5:06:38h | |
121 | Nikias Arndt | Bahrain Victorious | +5:08:07h | |
122 | Søren Kragh | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +5:08:38h | |
123 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | +5:09:02h | |
124 | Laurent Pichon | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +5:10:04h | |
125 | Biniam Girmay | Intermarché - Wanty | +5:10:20h | |
126 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel - Premier Tech | +5:11:01h | |
127 | Peter Sagan | TotalEnergies | +5:14:17h | |
128 | Jenthe Biermans | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +5:14:24h | |
129 | Silvan Dillier | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +5:15:06h | |
130 | Luke Durbridge | Team Jayco - AlUla | +5:16:18h | |
131 | Olivier Le Gac | Groupama - FDJ | +5:17:09h | |
132 | Luca Mozzato | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +5:17:22h | |
133 | Michael Gogl | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +5:19:44h | |
134 | Alexander Kristoff | Uno-X Mobility | +5:23:51h | |
135 | Gianni Moscon | Astana - Qazaqstan Team | +5:23:59h | |
136 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Dstny | +5:27:04h | |
137 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team Jayco - AlUla | +5:27:21h | |
138 | Nils Eekhoff | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | +5:33:18h | |
139 | Jordi Meeus | BORA - hansgrohe | +5:33:51h | |
140 | Søren Wærenskjold | Uno-X Mobility | +5:33:52h | |
141 | Elmar Reinders | Team Jayco - AlUla | +5:35:17h | |
142 | Axel Zingle | Cofidis | +5:39:23h | |
143 | Adrien Petit | Intermarché - Wanty | +5:41:56h | |
144 | Sam Welsford | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | +5:42:20h | |
145 | John Degenkolb | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | +5:44:09h | |
146 | Alexander Edmondson | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | +5:44:39h | |
147 | Frederik Frison | Lotto - Dstny | +5:55:20h | |
148 | Yevgeniy Fedorov | Astana - Qazaqstan Team | +5:56:37h | |
149 | Cees Bol | Astana - Qazaqstan Team | +5:57:44h | |
150 | Michael Mørkøv | Soudal - Quick-Step | +6:07:11h |
# | Nom | Classement Individuel | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonas Vingegaard | 82:05:42 | |
2 | Tadej Pogacar | +7:29 | |
3 | Adam Yates | +10:56 | |
4 | Simon Yates | +12:23 | |
5 | Carlos Rodríguez | +13:17 | |
6 | Pello Bilbao | +13:27 | |
7 | Jai Hindley | +14:44 | |
8 | Felix Gall | +16:09 | |
9 | David Gaudu | +23:08 | |
10 | Guillaume Martin | +26:30 |