- Sport
- Live & Résultats
- Foot
- Highlights
- Champions League
- Sports d'hiver
- Hockey
- Tennis
- Autres
- Sport TV
- Foot
- Super League
- Challenge League
- Champions League
- Bundesliga
- Premier League
- Serie A
- LaLiga
- Ligue 1
- Europa League
- Conference League
Services Swisscom
Swisscom Apps
Langue
Cyclisme
Liste de rangs
2
Thymen Arensman
Pays-Bas
+11s
1
Ethan Hayter
Angleterre
28:26:23h
3
Pello Bilbao
Espagne
+18s
# | Nom | Équipe | Classement Individuel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ethan Hayter | INEOS Grenadiers | 28:26:23h | |
2 | Thymen Arensman | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | +11s | |
3 | Pello Bilbao | Bahrain Victorious | +18s | |
4 | Matteo Sobrero | Team Jayco - AlUla | +23s | |
5 | Ben Tulett | INEOS Grenadiers | +25s | |
6 | Rémi Cavagna | Soudal - Quick-Step | +31s | |
7 | Samuele Battistella | Astana - Qazaqstan Team | +32s | |
8 | Sergio Higuita | BORA - hansgrohe | +32s | |
9 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | +45s | |
10 | Bruno Armirail | Groupama - FDJ | +50s | |
11 | Sylvain Moniquet | Lotto - Dstny | +51s | |
12 | Marco Brenner | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | +51s | |
13 | Mark Padun | EF Education - EasyPost | +52s | |
14 | Harold Tejada | Astana - Qazaqstan Team | +53s | |
15 | Felix Gall | Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team | +56s | |
16 | Quentin Pacher | Groupama - FDJ | +1:01m | |
17 | Dorian Godon | Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team | +1:07m | |
18 | Lucas Hamilton | Team Jayco - AlUla | +1:07m | |
19 | Simon Carr | EF Education - EasyPost | +1:07m | |
20 | Quinten Hermans | Intermarché - Wanty | +1:08m | |
21 | Sean Quinn | EF Education - EasyPost | +1:10m | |
22 | Richard Carapaz | INEOS Grenadiers | +1:12m | |
23 | Giovanni Aleotti | BORA - hansgrohe | +1:14m | |
24 | Sebastian Berwick | Israel - Premier Tech | +1:23m | |
25 | Steff Cras | Lotto - Dstny | +1:26m | |
26 | Mauri Vansevenant | Soudal - Quick-Step | +1:30m | |
27 | Idar Andersen | Uno-X Mobility | +1:34m | |
28 | Jakub Kaczmarek | +1:38m | ||
29 | Davide Formolo | UAE Team Emirates | +1:55m | |
30 | Abner González | Movistar Team | +1:57m | |
31 | Nikias Arndt | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | +2:04m | |
32 | William Barta | Movistar Team | +2:16m | |
33 | Edoardo Zambanini | Bahrain Victorious | +2:28m | |
34 | Laurens Huys | Intermarché - Wanty | +2:28m | |
35 | Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | +2:31m | |
36 | Thomas Champion | Cofidis | +2:32m | |
37 | Eduard Prades | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | +2:36m | |
38 | Mads Würtz | Israel - Premier Tech | +2:40m | |
39 | Alexandre Delettre | Cofidis | +2:40m | |
40 | Sergio Martín | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | +2:52m | |
41 | Juri Hollmann | Movistar Team | +2:55m | |
42 | Óscar Rodríguez | Movistar Team | +3:05m | |
43 | Antonio Tiberi | Lidl - Trek | +3:13m | |
44 | Hugo Page | Intermarché - Wanty | +3:15m | |
45 | Andrea Vendrame | Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team | +3:18m | |
46 | Michael Schär | Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team | +3:33m | |
47 | Stephen Williams | Bahrain Victorious | +3:52m | |
48 | Vegard Stake Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | +3:55m | |
49 | Reto Hollenstein | Israel - Premier Tech | +4:09m | |
50 | Jhonatan Narváez | INEOS Grenadiers | +4:14m | |
51 | Michael Hepburn | Team Jayco - AlUla | +5:03m | |
52 | Kaden Groves | Team Jayco - AlUla | +5:04m | |
53 | Edward Theuns | Lidl - Trek | +5:13m | |
54 | Antoine Raugel | Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team | +5:16m | |
55 | Filip Maciejuk | Bahrain Victorious | +5:19m | |
56 | Max Kanter | Movistar Team | +6:02m | |
57 | Zdenek Štybar | Soudal - Quick-Step | +6:11m | |
58 | Arnaud Démare | Groupama - FDJ | +6:20m | |
59 | Nans Peters | Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team | +6:24m | |
60 | Tosh Van der Sande | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | +6:25m | |
61 | Alessandro De Marchi | Israel - Premier Tech | +6:38m | |
62 | Michal Schlegel | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | +6:56m | |
63 | Michel Heßmann | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | +7:10m | |
64 | Rui Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | +7:13m | |
65 | Mick van Dijke | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | +7:23m | |
66 | Yevgeniy Fedorov | Astana - Qazaqstan Team | +7:38m | |
67 | Anders Skaarseth | Uno-X Mobility | +7:40m | |
68 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe | +8:06m | |
69 | Julen Amézqueta | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | +8:13m | |
70 | Jonathan Milan | Bahrain Victorious | +8:17m | |
71 | Christian Scaroni | Astana - Qazaqstan Team | +8:30m | |
72 | Jarrad Drizners | Lotto - Dstny | +9:04m | |
73 | Jonas Gregaard | Uno-X Mobility | +9:08m | |
74 | Stanislaw Aniolkowski | +9:53m | ||
75 | Daan Hoole | Lidl - Trek | +10:00m | |
76 | Jonas Hvideberg | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | +10:28m | |
77 | Ignatas Konovalovas | Groupama - FDJ | +11:14m | |
78 | Lawson Craddock | Team Jayco - AlUla | +12:35m | |
79 | Marijn van den Berg | EF Education - EasyPost | +12:53m | |
80 | Magnus Sheffield | INEOS Grenadiers | +13:04m | |
81 | Marcin Budzinski | +13:16m | ||
82 | Olav Kooij | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | +13:18m | |
83 | Pascal Ackermann | UAE Team Emirates | +13:56m | |
84 | Sebastián Molano | UAE Team Emirates | +14:00m | |
85 | Jens Keukeleire | EF Education - EasyPost | +14:21m | |
86 | Tom Bohli | Cofidis | +15:29m | |
87 | Taj Jones | Israel - Premier Tech | +16:38m | |
88 | Alex Dowsett | Israel - Premier Tech | +18:25m | |
89 | Bram Welten | Groupama - FDJ | +18:45m | |
90 | Péter Kusztor | Team Novo Nordisk | +19:07m | |
91 | Kamil Malecki | Lotto - Dstny | +21:14m | |
92 | Diego Camargo | EF Education - EasyPost | +21:23m | |
93 | Boy van Poppel | Intermarché - Wanty | +21:56m | |
94 | David Lozano | Team Novo Nordisk | +22:00m | |
95 | Jakub Murias | +22:20m | ||
96 | Heinrich Haussler | Bahrain Victorious | +22:37m | |
97 | Matthias Brändle | Israel - Premier Tech | +22:54m | |
98 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Dstny | +23:25m | |
99 | Julius Johansen | Intermarché - Wanty | +24:02m | |
100 | Davide Cimolai | Cofidis | +24:47m | |
101 | Yevgeniy Gidich | Astana - Qazaqstan Team | +24:51m | |
102 | Emils Liepinš | Lidl - Trek | +24:58m | |
103 | Piotr Brozyna | +25:22m | ||
104 | Bert Van Lerberghe | Soudal - Quick-Step | +26:01m | |
105 | Kelland O'Brien | Team Jayco - AlUla | +26:08m | |
106 | Phil Bauhaus | Bahrain Victorious | +26:28m | |
107 | Gerben Thijssen | Intermarché - Wanty | +26:34m | |
108 | Niklas Märkl | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | +26:34m | |
109 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe | +26:54m | |
110 | Roger Kluge | Lotto - Dstny | +27:28m | |
111 | Jacopo Mosca | Lidl - Trek | +28:10m | |
112 | Davide Martinelli | Astana - Qazaqstan Team | +28:25m | |
113 | Oliviero Troia | UAE Team Emirates | +28:58m | |
114 | Elia Viviani | INEOS Grenadiers | +29:36m | |
115 | Sam Welsford | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | +29:41m | |
116 | Josef Cerný | Soudal - Quick-Step | +29:50m | |
117 | Salvatore Puccio | INEOS Grenadiers | +30:05m | |
118 | Iúri Leitão | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | +30:10m | |
119 | Andrea Peron | Team Novo Nordisk | +30:20m | |
120 | Ryan Mullen | BORA - hansgrohe | +30:28m | |
121 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Groupama - FDJ | +30:47m | |
122 | Syver Wærsted | Uno-X Mobility | +31:19m | |
123 | Mateusz Grabis | +32:51m | ||
124 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | +33:34m | |
125 | Lukasz Wisniowski | EF Education - EasyPost | +33:40m | |
126 | Patryk Stosz | +36:43m | ||
0 | Michele Gazzoli | Astana - Qazaqstan Team | DSQ |
# | Nom | Classement Individuel | |
---|---|---|---|
0 | Michele Gazzoli | DSQ | |
1 | Ethan Hayter | 28:26:23 | |
2 | Thymen Arensman | +11 | |
3 | Pello Bilbao | +18 | |
4 | Matteo Sobrero | +23 | |
5 | Ben Tulett | +25 | |
6 | Rémi Cavagna | +31 | |
7 | Samuele Battistella | +32 | |
8 | Sergio Higuita | +32 | |
9 | Diego Ulissi | +45 | |
10 | Bruno Armirail | +50 |