Tour d'Italie Étape 13

Liste de rangs

2DE Flag

Phil Bauhaus

Allemagne

+0s

1FR Flag

Arnaud Démare

France

3:18:16h

3IM Flag

Mark Cavendish

Île de Man

+0s

Résultat Final
#Nom ÉquipeClassement Individuel
1FR FlagArnaud Démare Groupama - FDJ3:18:16h
2DE FlagPhil Bauhaus Bahrain Victorious+0s
3IM FlagMark Cavendish Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0s
4CO FlagFernando Gaviria UAE Team Emirates+0s
5IT FlagAlberto Dainese Team DSM+0s
6IT FlagSimone Consonni Cofidis+0s
7BE FlagDries De Bondt Alpecin - Deceuninck+0s
8IT FlagGiacomo Nizzolo Israel - Premier Tech+0s
9IT FlagAndrea Vendrame AG2R - Citroën Team+0s
10AT FlagTobias Bayer Alpecin - Deceuninck+0s
11IT FlagVincenzo Albanese EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+0s
12DE FlagMichael Schwarzmann Lotto - Soudal+0s
13HU FlagBarnabás Peák Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0s
14GB-ENG FlagBen Swift INEOS Grenadiers+0s
15EC FlagRichard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers+0s
16BE FlagEdward Theuns Trek - Segafredo+0s
17NL FlagSam Oomen Jumbo - Visma+0s
18EC FlagJhonatan Narváez INEOS Grenadiers+0s
19BE FlagJenthe Biermans Israel - Premier Tech+0s
20BE FlagAimé De Gendt Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0s
21NL FlagCees Bol Team DSM+0s
22AU FlagJai Hindley BORA - hansgrohe+0s
23PT FlagJoão Almeida UAE Team Emirates+0s
24IT FlagJacopo Guarnieri Groupama - FDJ+0s
25IT FlagDomenico Pozzovivo Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0s
26ES FlagPello Bilbao Bahrain Victorious+0s
27FR FlagGuillaume Martin Cofidis+0s
28ES FlagMikel Landa Bahrain Victorious+0s
29FR FlagMikaël Chérel AG2R - Citroën Team+0s
30ES FlagJuan Pedro López Trek - Segafredo+0s
31IT FlagLorenzo Rota Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0s
32IT FlagDiego Ulissi UAE Team Emirates+0s
33AR FlagMaximiliano Richeze UAE Team Emirates+0s
34IT FlagGiulio Ciccone Trek - Segafredo+0s
35IT FlagVincenzo Nibali Astana - Qazaqstan Team+0s
36NL FlagThymen Arensman Team DSM+0s
37ES FlagAlejandro Valverde Movistar Team+0s
38GB-ENG FlagHugh Carthy EF Education - EasyPost+0s
39IT FlagMatteo Sobrero Team BikeExchange - Jayco+0s
40CZ FlagJan Hirt Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0s
41IT FlagFabio Felline Astana - Qazaqstan Team+0s
42AU FlagLucas Hamilton Team BikeExchange - Jayco+0s
43IT FlagEdoardo Affini Jumbo - Visma+0s
44DE FlagEmanuel Buchmann BORA - hansgrohe+0s
45NL FlagWilco Kelderman BORA - hansgrohe+0s
46NL FlagBauke Mollema Trek - Segafredo+0s
47DK FlagMattias Skjelmose Trek - Segafredo+0s
48NL FlagTom Dumoulin Jumbo - Visma+0s
49NL FlagKoen Bouwman Jumbo - Visma+0s
50IT FlagMirco Maestri EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+0s
51IT FlagSacha Modolo Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+0s
52IT FlagLorenzo Fortunato EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+0s
53NL FlagRamon Sinkeldam Groupama - FDJ+20s
54IT FlagLuca Covili Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+20s
55IT FlagValerio Conti Astana - Qazaqstan Team+21s
56AT FlagPatrick Gamper BORA - hansgrohe+21s
57KZ FlagVadim Pronskiy Astana - Qazaqstan Team+21s
58FR FlagPavel Sivakov INEOS Grenadiers+21s
59IT FlagDavide Formolo UAE Team Emirates+21s
60AU FlagMichael Hepburn Team BikeExchange - Jayco+21s
61CO FlagIván Sosa Movistar Team+21s
62IT FlagMattia Bais Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+30s
63DE FlagJasha Sütterlin Bahrain Victorious+32s
64BE FlagLawrence Naesen AG2R - Citroën Team+32s
65FR FlagNicolas Prodhomme AG2R - Citroën Team+32s
66IT FlagDiego Rosa EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+32s
67IT FlagJacopo Mosca Trek - Segafredo+36s
68IT FlagFrancesco Gavazzi EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+36s
69ES FlagJosé Joaquín Rojas Movistar Team+41s
70NL FlagJulius van den Berg EF Education - EasyPost+42s
71NL FlagPascal Eenkhoorn Jumbo - Visma+42s
72IT FlagAlessandro Covi UAE Team Emirates+42s
73AU FlagMiles Scotson Groupama - FDJ+44s
74AU FlagDamien Howson Team BikeExchange - Jayco+46s
75FR FlagLilian Calmejane AG2R - Citroën Team+46s
76GB-ENG FlagBen Tulett INEOS Grenadiers+46s
77IT FlagSalvatore Puccio INEOS Grenadiers+46s
78ER FlagMerhawi Kudus EF Education - EasyPost+46s
79CO FlagHarold Tejada Astana - Qazaqstan Team+46s
80NL FlagJos van Emden Jumbo - Visma+46s
81UA FlagAndrii Ponomar Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+46s
82IT FlagDario Cataldo Trek - Segafredo+46s
83HU FlagErik Fetter EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+1:04m
84IT FlagDavide Villella Cofidis+1:06m
85EE FlagRein Taaramäe Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1:16m
86IT FlagDavide Ballerini Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1:19m
87AR FlagEduardo Sepúlveda Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+1:19m
88IT FlagFilippo Zana Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1:36m
89FR FlagPierre-Luc Périchon Cofidis+1:36m
90DK FlagMagnus Cort EF Education - EasyPost+1:39m
91BE FlagBert Van Lerberghe Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1:47m
92IT FlagAlessandro Tonelli Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1:47m
93NL FlagMartijn Tusveld Team DSM+1:47m
94CH FlagMauro Schmid Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1:47m
95PL FlagCesare Benedetti BORA - hansgrohe+1:47m
96DE FlagLennard Kämna BORA - hansgrohe+1:47m
97DE FlagBen Zwiehoff BORA - hansgrohe+1:47m
98IT FlagDavide Bais EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+1:47m
99NO FlagTobias Foss Jumbo - Visma+1:47m
100ES FlagJorge Arcas Movistar Team+1:47m
101EC FlagJonathan Caicedo EF Education - EasyPost+1:47m
102US FlagJoe Dombrowski Astana - Qazaqstan Team+1:47m
103NL FlagMathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck+1:51m
104AU FlagChris Hamilton Team DSM+1:59m
105IT FlagDavide Cimolai Cofidis+2:07m
106ES FlagOier Lazkano Movistar Team+2:35m
107PT FlagRui Costa UAE Team Emirates+2:35m
108US FlagWilliam Barta Movistar Team+2:35m
109BE FlagMauri Vansevenant Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+2:35m
110ES FlagAntonio Pedrero Movistar Team+2:38m
111ES FlagDavid De La Cruz Astana - Qazaqstan Team+2:47m
112CO FlagSantiago Buitrago Bahrain Victorious+2:47m
113BE FlagOtto Vergaerde Trek - Segafredo+2:57m
114LT FlagIgnatas Konovalovas Groupama - FDJ+3:42m
115DE FlagRick Zabel Israel - Premier Tech+3:42m
116SI FlagDomen Novak Bahrain Victorious+3:55m
117NL FlagWout Poels Bahrain Victorious+3:55m
118IT FlagAlessandro De Marchi Israel - Premier Tech+5:39m
119IT FlagStefano Oldani Alpecin - Deceuninck+7:44m
120BE FlagThomas De Gendt Lotto - Soudal+7:44m
121FR FlagRomain Combaud Team DSM+7:44m
122BE FlagSenne Leysen Alpecin - Deceuninck+7:44m
123IT FlagFilippo Tagliani Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+7:44m
124BE FlagSylvain Moniquet Lotto - Soudal+7:44m
125CH FlagReto Hollenstein Israel - Premier Tech+7:44m
126IT FlagLuca Rastelli Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+7:44m
127IT FlagSimone Ravanelli Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+7:44m
128IT FlagGiovanni Aleotti BORA - hansgrohe+7:44m
129FI FlagJaakko Hänninen AG2R - Citroën Team+7:44m
130AU FlagRichie Porte INEOS Grenadiers+7:44m
131AT FlagFelix Gall AG2R - Citroën Team+7:44m
132BE FlagLoïc Vliegen Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+7:44m
133SE FlagTobias Ludvigsson Groupama - FDJ+7:44m
134FR FlagNans Peters AG2R - Citroën Team+7:44m
135HU FlagAttila Valter Groupama - FDJ+7:44m
136NL FlagGijs Leemreize Jumbo - Visma+7:44m
137IT FlagDavide Gabburo Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+7:44m
138ES FlagJonathan Castroviejo INEOS Grenadiers+7:44m
139FR FlagRémy Rochas Cofidis+7:44m
140FR FlagClément Davy Groupama - FDJ+7:44m
141CO FlagDiego Camargo EF Education - EasyPost+7:44m
142ER FlagNatnael Tesfatsion Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+7:44m
143IT FlagEdoardo Zardini Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+7:44m
144EC FlagJefferson Alexander Cepeda Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+7:44m
145DE FlagNico Denz Team DSM+7:44m
146NL FlagWesley Kreder Cofidis+7:44m
147NL FlagOscar Riesebeek Alpecin - Deceuninck+7:44m
148BE FlagHarm Vanhoucke Lotto - Soudal+7:44m
149GB-ENG FlagSimon Yates Team BikeExchange - Jayco+7:44m
150US FlagLawson Craddock Team BikeExchange - Jayco+7:44m
151DK FlagChristopher Juul-Jensen Team BikeExchange - Jayco+7:44m
152DE FlagAlexander Krieger Alpecin - Deceuninck+7:44m
153AU FlagCallum Scotson Team BikeExchange - Jayco+7:44m
154BE FlagPieter Serry Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+7:44m
155CA FlagAlex Cataford Israel - Premier Tech+7:44m
156GB-ENG FlagMatthew Holmes Lotto - Soudal+7:44m
157PT FlagRui Oliveira UAE Team Emirates+7:44m
158IT FlagSamuele Rivi EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+7:44m
159FR FlagAnthony Perez Cofidis+7:44m
160GB-ENG FlagJames Knox Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+7:53m
161GB-ENG FlagAlex Dowsett Israel - Premier Tech+7:53m
162AT FlagMatthias Brändle Israel - Premier Tech+7:53m
163DE FlagRoger Kluge Lotto - Soudal+11:51m
Classement général
#NomClassement Individuel
1AU FlagJai Hindley86:31:14h
2EC FlagRichard Carapaz+1:18m
3ES FlagMikel Landa+3:24m
4IT FlagVincenzo Nibali+9:02m
5ES FlagPello Bilbao+9:14m
6CZ FlagJan Hirt+9:28m
7DE FlagEmanuel Buchmann+13:19m
8IT FlagDomenico Pozzovivo+17:29m
9GB-ENG FlagHugh Carthy+17:54m
10ES FlagJuan Pedro López+18:40m
à l'Aperçu