Biathlon 2020/2021

Calendario

ConcorrenzaConcorrenzaTondoDataVincitore
FinlandiaKontiolahtiKontiolahti20km Einzel28.11.S.Laegreid
FinlandiaKontiolahtiKontiolahti15km Einzel28.11.D.Wierer
FinlandiaKontiolahtiKontiolahti10km Sprint29.11.J.Bø
FinlandiaKontiolahtiKontiolahti7,5km Sprint29.11.H.Öberg
FinlandiaKontiolahti IIKontiolahti II10km Sprint03.12.T.Bø
FinlandiaKontiolahti IIKontiolahti II7,5km Sprint03.12.H.Öberg
FinlandiaKontiolahti IIKontiolahti II12,5km Verfolgung05.12.S.Samuelsson
FinlandiaKontiolahti IIKontiolahti IIStaffel 4x6km05.12.Svezia
FinlandiaKontiolahti IIKontiolahti IIStaffel 4x7.5km06.12.Norvegia
FinlandiaKontiolahti IIKontiolahti II10km Verfolgung06.12.T.Eckhoff
AustriaHochfilzenHochfilzen7,5km Sprint11.12.D.Alimbekava
AustriaHochfilzenHochfilzen10km Sprint11.12.J.Dale
AustriaHochfilzenHochfilzenStaffel 4x6km12.12.Norvegia
AustriaHochfilzenHochfilzen12,5km Verfolgung12.12.Q.Fillon
AustriaHochfilzenHochfilzen10km Verfolgung13.12.M.O.Røiseland
AustriaHochfilzenHochfilzenStaffel 4x7.5km13.12.Svezia
AustriaHochfilzen IIHochfilzen II10km Sprint17.12.S.Laegreid
AustriaHochfilzen IIHochfilzen II7,5km Sprint18.12.T.Eckhoff
AustriaHochfilzen IIHochfilzen II12,5km Verfolgung19.12.S.Laegreid
AustriaHochfilzen IIHochfilzen II10km Verfolgung19.12.T.Eckhoff
AustriaHochfilzen IIHochfilzen II15km Massenstart20.12.A.Peiffer
AustriaHochfilzen IIHochfilzen II12,5km Massenstart20.12.M.O.Røiseland
GermaniaOberhofOberhof7,5km Sprint08.01.T.Eckhoff
GermaniaOberhofOberhof10km Sprint08.01.J.Bø
GermaniaOberhofOberhof10km Verfolgung09.01.T.Eckhoff
GermaniaOberhofOberhof12,5km Verfolgung09.01.S.Laegreid
GermaniaOberhofOberhofStaffel mixed 4x6km10.01.Russia
GermaniaOberhofOberhofStaffel single mixed10.01.Francia
GermaniaOberhof IIOberhof II10km Sprint13.01.J.Bø
GermaniaOberhof IIOberhof II7,5km Sprint14.01.T.Eckhoff
GermaniaOberhof IIOberhof IIStaffel 4x7.5km15.01.Francia
GermaniaOberhof IIOberhof IIStaffel 4x6km16.01.Germania
GermaniaOberhof IIOberhof II15km Massenstart17.01.T.Bø
GermaniaOberhof IIOberhof II12,5km Massenstart17.01.J.Simon
ItaliaAntholzAntholz15km Einzel21.01.L.Hauser
ItaliaAntholzAntholz20km Einzel22.01.A.Loginov
ItaliaAntholzAntholz12,5km Massenstart23.01.J.Simon
ItaliaAntholzAntholzStaffel 4x7.5km23.01.Francia
ItaliaAntholzAntholzStaffel 4x6km24.01.Russia
ItaliaAntholzAntholz15km Massenstart24.01.J.Bø
SloveniaWeltmeisterschaftWMStaffel mixed 4x7,5km10.02.Norvegia
SloveniaWeltmeisterschaftWM10km Sprint12.02.M.Ponsiluoma
SloveniaWeltmeisterschaftWM7,5km Sprint13.02.T.Eckhoff
SloveniaWeltmeisterschaftWM12,5km Verfolgung14.02.E.Jacquelin
SloveniaWeltmeisterschaftWM10km Verfolgung14.02.T.Eckhoff
SloveniaWeltmeisterschaftWM15km Einzel16.02.M.Davidova
SloveniaWeltmeisterschaftWM20km Einzel17.02.S.Laegreid
SloveniaWeltmeisterschaftWMStaffel single mixed18.02.Francia
SloveniaWeltmeisterschaftWMStaffel 4x6km20.02.Norvegia
SloveniaWeltmeisterschaftWMStaffel 4x7.5km20.02.Norvegia
SloveniaWeltmeisterschaftWM12,5km Massenstart21.02.L.Hauser
SloveniaWeltmeisterschaftWM15km Massenstart21.02.S.Laegreid
Cechia Nove MestoNove MestoStaffel 4x6km04.03.Svezia
Cechia Nove MestoNove MestoStaffel 4x7.5km05.03.Germania
Cechia Nove MestoNove Mesto7,5km Sprint06.03.T.Eckhoff
Cechia Nove MestoNove Mesto10km Sprint06.03.S.Desthieux
Cechia Nove MestoNove Mesto10km Verfolgung07.03.T.Eckhoff
Cechia Nove MestoNove Mesto12,5km Verfolgung07.03.T.Bø
Cechia Nove Mesto IINove Mesto II10km Sprint11.03.Q.Fillon
Cechia Nove Mesto IINove Mesto II7.5km Sprint12.03.T.Eckhoff
Cechia Nove Mesto IINove Mesto II12,5km Verfolgung13.03.Q.Fillon
Cechia Nove Mesto IINove Mesto II10km Verfolgung13.03.T.Eckhoff
Cechia Nove Mesto IINove Mesto IIStaffel mixed 4x6km14.03.Norvegia
Cechia Nove Mesto IINove Mesto IIStaffel single mixed14.03.Svezia
SveziaÖstersundÖstersund7,5km Sprint19.03.T.Eckhoff
SveziaÖstersundÖstersund10km Sprint19.03.L.Hofer
SveziaÖstersundÖstersund10km Verfolgung20.03.M.O.Røiseland
SveziaÖstersundÖstersund12,5km Verfolgung20.03.S.Laegreid
SveziaÖstersundÖstersund12,5km Massenstart21.03.I.Tandrevold
SveziaÖstersundÖstersund15km Massenstart21.03.S.Desthieux

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorvegiaTarjei Bø893
5NorvegiaJohannes Dale843
6SveziaSebastian Samuelsson817
7FranciaEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItaliaLukas Hofer753
9FranciaSimon Desthieux724
10SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma713

Weltcup Gesamt (Frauen)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaTiril Eckhoff1.152
2NorvegiaMarte Olsbu Røiseland963
3GermaniaFranziska Preuß840
4SveziaHanna Öberg826
5ItaliaDorothea Wierer821
6AustriaLisa Theresa Hauser818
7BielorussiaDzinara Alimbekava734
8NorvegiaIngrid Landmark Tandrevold707
9FranciaAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet677
10GermaniaDenise Herrmann667