Biathlon 2019/2020

Calendario

ConcorrenzaConcorrenzaTondoDataVincitore
SveziaÖstersundÖstersundStaffel single mixed30.11.Svezia
SveziaÖstersundÖstersundStaffel mixed 4x6km30.11.Italia
SveziaÖstersundÖstersund10km Sprint01.12.J.Bø
SveziaÖstersundÖstersund7.5km Sprint01.12.D.Wierer
SveziaÖstersundÖstersund20km Einzel04.12.M.Fourcade
SveziaÖstersundÖstersund15km Einzel05.12.J.Braisaz
SveziaÖstersundÖstersundStaffel 4x7.5km07.12.Norvegia
SveziaÖstersundÖstersundStaffel 4x6km08.12.Norvegia
AustriaHochfilzenHochfilzen7.5km Sprint13.12.
AustriaHochfilzenHochfilzen10km Sprint13.12.
AustriaHochfilzenHochfilzenStaffel 4x6km14.12.
AustriaHochfilzenHochfilzen12.5km Verfolgung14.12.
AustriaHochfilzenHochfilzen10km Verfolgung15.12.
AustriaHochfilzenHochfilzenStaffel 4x7.5km15.12.
FranciaAnnecyAnnecy10km Sprint19.12.
FranciaAnnecyAnnecy7.5km Sprint20.12.
FranciaAnnecyAnnecy12.5km Verfolgung21.12.
FranciaAnnecyAnnecy10km Verfolgung21.12.
FranciaAnnecyAnnecy15km Massenstart22.12.
FranciaAnnecyAnnecy12.5km Massenstart22.12.
GermaniaOberhofOberhof7.5km Sprint09.01.
GermaniaOberhofOberhof10km Sprint10.01.
GermaniaOberhofOberhofStaffel 4x6km11.01.
GermaniaOberhofOberhofStaffel 4x7.5km11.01.
GermaniaOberhofOberhof12.5km Massenstart12.01.
GermaniaOberhofOberhof15km Massenstart12.01.
GermaniaRuhpoldingRuhpolding7.5km Sprint15.01.
GermaniaRuhpoldingRuhpolding10km Sprint16.01.
GermaniaRuhpoldingRuhpoldingStaffel 4x6km17.01.
GermaniaRuhpoldingRuhpoldingStaffel 4x7.5km18.01.
GermaniaRuhpoldingRuhpolding10km Verfolgung19.01.
GermaniaRuhpoldingRuhpolding12.5km Verfolgung19.01.
SloveniaPokljukaPokljuka20km Einzel23.01.
SloveniaPokljukaPokljuka15km Einzel24.01.
SloveniaPokljukaPokljukaStaffel single mixed25.01.
SloveniaPokljukaPokljukaStaffel mixed 2x6km + 2x7,5km25.01.
SloveniaPokljukaPokljuka15km Massenstart26.01.
SloveniaPokljukaPokljuka12.5km Massenstart26.01.
WeltmeisterschaftWMStaffel mixed 2x6km + 2x7,5km13.02.
WeltmeisterschaftWM7.5km Sprint14.02.
WeltmeisterschaftWM10km Sprint15.02.
WeltmeisterschaftWM10km Verfolgung16.02.
WeltmeisterschaftWM12.5km Verfolgung16.02.
WeltmeisterschaftWM15km Einzel18.02.
WeltmeisterschaftWM20km Einzel19.02.
WeltmeisterschaftWMStaffel single mixed20.02.
WeltmeisterschaftWMStaffel 4x6km22.02.
WeltmeisterschaftWMStaffel 4x7.5km22.02.
WeltmeisterschaftWM12.5km Massenstart23.02.
WeltmeisterschaftWM15km Massenstart23.02.
Cechia Nove MestoNove Mesto7.5km Sprint05.03.
Cechia Nove MestoNove Mesto10km Sprint06.03.
Cechia Nove MestoNove MestoStaffel 4x6km07.03.
Cechia Nove MestoNove MestoStaffel 4x7.5km07.03.
Cechia Nove MestoNove Mesto12.5km Massenstart08.03.
Cechia Nove MestoNove Mesto15km Massenstart08.03.
FinlandiaKontiolahtiKontiolahti10km Sprint12.03.
FinlandiaKontiolahtiKontiolahti7.5km Sprint13.03.
FinlandiaKontiolahtiKontiolahti12.5km Verfolgung14.03.
FinlandiaKontiolahtiKontiolahti10km Verfolgung14.03.
FinlandiaKontiolahtiKontiolahtiStaffel single mixed15.03.
FinlandiaKontiolahtiKontiolahtiStaffel mixed 2x6km + 2x7,5km15.03.
NorvegiaOsloOslo7.5km Sprint20.03.
NorvegiaOsloOslo10km Sprint20.03.
NorvegiaOsloOslo10km Verfolgung21.03.
NorvegiaOsloOslo12.5km Verfolgung21.03.
NorvegiaOsloOslo12.5km Massenstart22.03.
NorvegiaOsloOslo15km Massenstart22.03.

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NomePunti
1FranciaMartin Fourcade100
2NorvegiaTarjei Bø92
3NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø91
4RussiaMatvey Eliseev82
5FranciaSimon Desthieux81
6FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet77
7RussiaAlexandr Loginov75
8FranciaEmilien Jacquelin73
9NorvegiaErlend Bjøntegaard62
10FranciaFabien Claude57

Weltcup Gesamt (Damen)

#NomePunti
1ItaliaDorothea Wierer96
2Cechia Marketa Davidova78
3NorvegiaMarte Olsbu Røiseland76
4FranciaJulia Simon72
5GermaniaFranziska Preuß72
6SvizzeraLena Häcki72
7SveziaLinn Persson64
8RussiaLarisa Kuklina63
9GermaniaDenise Herrmann61
10SveziaHanna Öberg61