Biathlon 2020/2021

Classifiche

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorvegiaTarjei Bø893
5NorvegiaJohannes Dale843
6SveziaSebastian Samuelsson817
7FranciaEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItaliaLukas Hofer753
9FranciaSimon Desthieux724
10SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma713
11SloveniaJakov Fak693
12GermaniaArnd Peiffer642
13NorvegiaVetle Sjastad Christiansen621
14GermaniaBenedikt Doll607
15AustriaSimon Eder606
16GermaniaErik Lesser543
17RussiaAlexander Loginov541
18RussiaEduard Latypov491
19FranciaFabien Claude477
20FranciaAntonin Guigonnat473
21RussiaMatvey Eliseev459
22SvizzeraBenjamin Weger449
23Cechia Michal Krcmar381
24AustriaFelix Leitner310
25UcrainaDmytro Pidruchnyi294
26BielorussiaAnton Smolski264
27RussiaEvgeniy Garanichev260
28GermaniaRoman Rees257
29SveziaJesper Nelin257
30LettoniaAndrejs Rastorgujevs255
31NorvegiaErlend Bjøntegaard240
32AustriaDavid Komatz218
33UcrainaArtem Pryma212
34BielorussiaSergey Bocharnikov200
35CanadaChristian Gow194
36FinlandiaTero Seppälä169
37Cechia Ondřej Moravec149
38ItaliaDominik Windisch147
39SveziaPeppe Femling140
40NorvegiaAleksander Fjeld Andersen134
41CanadaScott Gow126
42BulgariaVladimir Iliev122
43AustriaJulian Eberhard116
44ItaliaThomas Bormolini115
45BelgioFlorent Claude115
46RussiaSaid Karimulla Khalili111
47Stati UnitiJake Brown109
48GermaniaJohannes Kühn108
49SloveniaMiha Dovzan107
50SvizzeraJeremy Finello93
51ItaliaDidier Bionaz92
52UcrainaAnton Dudchenko83
53NorvegiaEndre Strømsheim80
54GermaniaPhilipp Horn80
55LituaniaVytautas Strolia74
56BielorussiaRaman Yaliotnau69
57Stati UnitiSean Doherty60
58BielorussiaMaksim Varabei57
59Cechia Jakub Štvrtecký50
60Stati UnitiLeif Nordgren48
61BelgioThierry Langer43
62UcrainaBogdan Tsymbal42
63FinlandiaTuomas Harjula41
64FinlandiaOlli Hiidensalo38
65UcrainaArtem Tyshchenko29
66SlovacchiaMichal Sima28
67GermaniaPhilipp Nawrath27
68LituaniaKarol Dombrovski27
69NorvegiaSivert Bakken25
70RussiaKirill Streltsov25
71AustriaHarald Lemmerer25
72KazakistanAlexandr Mukhin23
73ItaliaTommaso Giacomel23
74Cechia Mikulas Karlik22
75SvizzeraMartin Jäger21
76RussiaAnton Babikov21
77BielorussiaMikita Labastau20
78RussiaMihail Usov17
79SloveniaKlemen Bauer17
80GiapponeKosuke Ozaki17
81Cechia Milan Zemlicka17
82GiapponeTsukasa Kobonoki16
83GermaniaJustus Strelow15
84SloveniaRok Trsan14
85EstoniaRene Zahkna12
86FranciaEmilien Claude10
87GermaniaDavid Zobel9
88MoldaviaPavel Magazeev8
89Cechia Tomaas Krupcik7
90RomaniaGeorge Buta7
91NorvegiaFilip Fjeld Andersen6
92SloveniaAlex Cisar5
93RussiaSemen Suchilov5
94RussiaPetr Pashchenko4
95CanadaAdam Runnalls2
96PoloniaGrzegorz Guzik2
97BulgariaDimitar Gerdzhikov2
98Stati UnitiPaul Schommer1
99BulgariaAnton Sinapov1
100PoloniaAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec1
101SlovacchiaSimon Bartko1

Attualità

Cechia
Nove Mesto II
11.03. - 13.03.
Cechia
Nove Mesto II
12.03. - 13.03.
Cechia
Nove Mesto II
14.03.
Svezia
Östersund
16.03. - 21.03.
Svezia
Östersund
16.03. - 21.03.