Biathlon: Biathlon Stadium Kontiolahti - 10km Sprint
  • 10km Sprint
    12.03.2020 15:30
  • 12.5km Verfolgung
    14.03.2020 13:45

Rangliste

  • 1
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    22:27.80m
  • 2
    Martin Fourcade
    Martin Fourcade
    Fourcade
    Francia
    Francia
    +21.10s
  • 3
    Emilien Jacquelin
    Emilien Jacquelin
    Jacquelin
    Francia
    Francia
    +22.30s

Weitere Plätze

  • 22:27.80m
    1
    Norvegia
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • +21.10s
    2
    Francia
    Martin Fourcade
  • +22.30s
    3
    Francia
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • +30.60s
    4
    Norvegia
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • +34.00s
    5
    Norvegia
    Tarjei Bø
  • +34.10s
    6
    Germania
    Benedikt Doll
  • +39.70s
    7
    Francia
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • +40.80s
    8
    Francia
    Simon Desthieux
  • +48.40s
    9
    Germania
    Arnd Peiffer
  • +51.90s
    10
    Norvegia
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • +56.20s
    11
    Francia
    Fabien Claude
  • +57.70s
    12
    Svezia
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • +57.90s
    13
    Austria
    Felix Leitner
  • +58.70s
    14
    Russia
    Matvey Eliseev
  • +1:02.40m
    15
    Francia
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • +1:04.00m
    16
    Bielorussia
    Anton Smolski
  • +1:11.30m
    17
    Svezia
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • +1:12.90m
    18
    Russia
    Alexander Loginov
  • +1:13.60m
    19
    Ucraina
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • +1:16.20m
    20
    Slovenia
    Jakov Fak
  • +1:17.50m
    21
    Germania
    Johannes Kühn
  • +1:19.00m
    22
    Ucraina
    Artem Pryma
  • +1:23.30m
    23
    Svezia
    Jesper Nelin
  • +1:25.30m
    24
    Italia
    Lukas Hofer
  • +1:25.50m
    25
    Norvegia
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • +1:30.40m
    26
    Italia
    Thomas Bormolini
  • +1:31.80m
    27
    Slovenia
    Klemen Bauer
  • +1:33.00m
    28
    Romania
    Cornel Puchianu
  • +1:33.10m
    29
    Belgio
    Florent Claude
  • +1:34.20m
    30
    Cechia
    Michal Krcmar
  • +1:36.70m
    31
    Russia
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • +1:41.10m
    32
    Lituania
    Vytautas Strolia
  • +1:42.00m
    33
    Cechia
    Ondřej Moravec
  • +1:42.20m
    34
    Bielorussia
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • +1:43.10m
    35
    Estonia
    Kalev Ermits
  • +1:45.00m
    36
    Russia
    Eduard Latypov
  • +1:45.80m
    37
    Svizzera
    Jeremy Finello
  • +1:47.90m
    38
    Lettonia
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • +1:48.70m
    39
    Bielorussia
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • +1:51.90m
    40
    Italia
    Dominik Windisch
  • +1:52.90m
    41
    Corea del Sud
    Timofey Lapshin
  • +1:54.50m
    42
    Russia
    Said Karimulla Khalili
  • +1:56.10m
    43
    Finlandia
    Tero Seppälä
  • +1:57.00m
    44
    Slovenia
    Miha Dovzan
  • +2:01.30m
    45
    Germania
    Simon Schempp
  • +2:05.10m
    46
    Germania
    Lucas Fratzscher
  • +2:07.10m
    47
    Austria
    David Komatz
  • +2:09.60m
    48
    Slovenia
    Rok Trsan
  • +2:09.60m
    48
    Italia
    Didier Bionaz
  • +2:10.10m
    50
    Estonia
    Rene Zahkna
  • +2:10.30m
    51
    Polonia
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • +2:11.00m
    52
    Cechia
    Adam Václavík
  • +2:13.00m
    53
    Bulgaria
    Vladimir Iliev
  • +2:16.00m
    54
    Svizzera
    Martin Jäger
  • +2:19.50m
    55
    Germania
    Philipp Horn
  • +2:20.50m
    56
    Belgio
    Thierry Langer
  • +2:21.40m
    57
    Bulgaria
    Krasimir Anev
  • +2:23.00m
    58
    Ucraina
    Ruslan Tkalenko
  • +2:23.40m
    59
    Italia
    Tommaso Giacomel
  • +2:25.20m
    60
    Cina
    Fangming Cheng
  • +2:25.80m
    61
    Lituania
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • +2:26.10m
    62
    Russia
    Nikita Porshnev
  • +2:29.00m
    63
    Slovacchia
    Simon Bartko
  • +2:30.50m
    64
    Estonia
    Raido Ränkel
  • +2:39.40m
    65
    Bulgaria
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov
  • +2:41.20m
    66
    Giappone
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • +2:43.70m
    67
    Lettonia
    Aleksandrs Patrijuks
  • +2:43.80m
    68
    Croazia
    Krešimir Crnković
  • +2:45.00m
    69
    Lituania
    Karol Dombrovski
  • +2:48.70m
    70
    Austria
    Dominik Landertinger
  • +2:53.50m
    71
    Canada
    Scott Gow
  • +2:55.20m
    72
    Ucraina
    Anton Dudchenko
  • +2:58.80m
    73
    Romania
    George Buta
  • +2:59.10m
    74
    Svezia
    Peppe Femling
  • +2:59.70m
    75
    Cechia
    Tomaas Krupcik
  • +3:00.30m
    76
    Svizzera
    Serafin Wiestner
  • +3:02.70m
    77
    Svizzera
    Eligius Tambornino
  • +3:03.00m
    78
    Finlandia
    Jaakko Olavi Ranta
  • +3:04.60m
    79
    Cina
    Xingyuan Yan
  • +3:06.70m
    80
    Polonia
    Łukasz Szczurek
  • +3:07.40m
    81
    Ucraina
    Serhiy Semenov
  • +3:10.40m
    82
    Polonia
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • +3:11.30m
    83
    Canada
    Jules Burnotte
  • +3:11.40m
    84
    Slovacchia
    Michal Sima
  • +3:12.20m
    85
    Bielorussia
    Maksim Varabei
  • +3:13.50m
    86
    Norvegia
    Johannes Dale
  • +3:14.10m
    87
    Giappone
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • +3:19.30m
    88
    Kazakistan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • +3:21.10m
    89
    Svizzera
    Mario Dolder
  • +3:21.80m
    90
    Cechia
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • +3:25.80m
    91
    Lettonia
    Roberts Slotins
  • +3:31.00m
    92
    Grecia
    Apostolos Angelis
  • +3:44.90m
    93
    Finlandia
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • +4:05.40m
    94
    Bulgaria
    Anton Sinapov
  • +4:23.30m
    95
    Austria
    Patrick Jakob
  • +4:26.20m
    96
    Serbia
    Damir Rastić
  • +4:29.30m
    97
    Slovacchia
    Matej Baloga
  • +5:00.90m
    98
    Giappone
    Kazuki Baisho
  • +5:14.40m
    99
    Kazakistan
    Sergey Sirik
  • +5:31.50m
    100
    Kazakistan
    Danil Beletskiy
  • DNS
    101
    Stati Uniti
    Leif Nordgren
  • DNS
    101
    Stati Uniti
    Sean Doherty
  • DNS
    101
    Canada
    Christian Gow
  • DNS
    101
    Stati Uniti
    Jake Brown

Risultato finale

NomeZeit
1NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø22:27.80m
2FranciaMartin Fourcade+21.10s
3FranciaEmilien Jacquelin+22.30s
4NorvegiaVetle Sjastad Christiansen+30.60s
5NorvegiaTarjei Bø+34.00s
6GermaniaBenedikt Doll+34.10s
7FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet+39.70s
8FranciaSimon Desthieux+40.80s
9GermaniaArnd Peiffer+48.40s
10NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid+51.90s
11FranciaFabien Claude+56.20s
12SveziaSebastian Samuelsson+57.70s
13AustriaFelix Leitner+57.90s
14RussiaMatvey Eliseev+58.70s
15FranciaAntonin Guigonnat+1:02.40m
16BielorussiaAnton Smolski+1:04.00m
17SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma+1:11.30m
18RussiaAlexander Loginov+1:12.90m
19UcrainaDmytro Pidruchnyi+1:13.60m
20SloveniaJakov Fak+1:16.20m
21GermaniaJohannes Kühn+1:17.50m
22UcrainaArtem Pryma+1:19.00m
23SveziaJesper Nelin+1:23.30m
24ItaliaLukas Hofer+1:25.30m
25NorvegiaErlend Bjøntegaard+1:25.50m
26ItaliaThomas Bormolini+1:30.40m
27SloveniaKlemen Bauer+1:31.80m
28RomaniaCornel Puchianu+1:33.00m
29BelgioFlorent Claude+1:33.10m
30Cechia Michal Krcmar+1:34.20m
31RussiaEvgeniy Garanichev+1:36.70m
32LituaniaVytautas Strolia+1:41.10m
33Cechia Ondřej Moravec+1:42.00m
34BielorussiaSergey Bocharnikov+1:42.20m
35EstoniaKalev Ermits+1:43.10m
36RussiaEduard Latypov+1:45.00m
37SvizzeraJeremy Finello+1:45.80m
38LettoniaAndrejs Rastorgujevs+1:47.90m
39BielorussiaRaman Yaliotnau+1:48.70m
40ItaliaDominik Windisch+1:51.90m
41Corea del SudTimofey Lapshin+1:52.90m
42RussiaSaid Karimulla Khalili+1:54.50m
43FinlandiaTero Seppälä+1:56.10m
44SloveniaMiha Dovzan+1:57.00m
45GermaniaSimon Schempp+2:01.30m
46GermaniaLucas Fratzscher+2:05.10m
47AustriaDavid Komatz+2:07.10m
48SloveniaRok Trsan+2:09.60m
48ItaliaDidier Bionaz+2:09.60m
50EstoniaRene Zahkna+2:10.10m
51PoloniaGrzegorz Guzik+2:10.30m
52Cechia Adam Václavík+2:11.00m
53BulgariaVladimir Iliev+2:13.00m
54SvizzeraMartin Jäger+2:16.00m
55GermaniaPhilipp Horn+2:19.50m
56BelgioThierry Langer+2:20.50m
57BulgariaKrasimir Anev+2:21.40m
58UcrainaRuslan Tkalenko+2:23.00m
59ItaliaTommaso Giacomel+2:23.40m
60CinaFangming Cheng+2:25.20m
61LituaniaTomas Kaukenas+2:25.80m
62RussiaNikita Porshnev+2:26.10m
63SlovacchiaSimon Bartko+2:29.00m
64EstoniaRaido Ränkel+2:30.50m
65BulgariaDimitar Gerdzhikov+2:39.40m
66GiapponeMikito Tachizaki+2:41.20m
67LettoniaAleksandrs Patrijuks+2:43.70m
68CroaziaKrešimir Crnković+2:43.80m
69LituaniaKarol Dombrovski+2:45.00m
70AustriaDominik Landertinger+2:48.70m
71CanadaScott Gow+2:53.50m
72UcrainaAnton Dudchenko+2:55.20m
73RomaniaGeorge Buta+2:58.80m
74SveziaPeppe Femling+2:59.10m
75Cechia Tomaas Krupcik+2:59.70m
76SvizzeraSerafin Wiestner+3:00.30m
77SvizzeraEligius Tambornino+3:02.70m
78FinlandiaJaakko Olavi Ranta+3:03.00m
79CinaXingyuan Yan+3:04.60m
80PoloniaŁukasz Szczurek+3:06.70m
81UcrainaSerhiy Semenov+3:07.40m
82PoloniaAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+3:10.40m
83CanadaJules Burnotte+3:11.30m
84SlovacchiaMichal Sima+3:11.40m
85BielorussiaMaksim Varabei+3:12.20m
86NorvegiaJohannes Dale+3:13.50m
87GiapponeKosuke Ozaki+3:14.10m
88KazakistanAlexandr Mukhin+3:19.30m
89SvizzeraMario Dolder+3:21.10m
90Cechia Jakub Štvrtecký+3:21.80m
91LettoniaRoberts Slotins+3:25.80m
92GreciaApostolos Angelis+3:31.00m
93FinlandiaOlli Hiidensalo+3:44.90m
94BulgariaAnton Sinapov+4:05.40m
95AustriaPatrick Jakob+4:23.30m
96SerbiaDamir Rastić+4:26.20m
97SlovacchiaMatej Baloga+4:29.30m
98GiapponeKazuki Baisho+5:00.90m
99KazakistanSergey Sirik+5:14.40m
100KazakistanDanil Beletskiy+5:31.50m
101Stati UnitiLeif NordgrenDNS
101Stati UnitiSean DohertyDNS
101CanadaChristian GowDNS
101Stati UnitiJake BrownDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø913
2FranciaMartin Fourcade911
3FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet843
4NorvegiaTarjei Bø740
5FranciaEmilien Jacquelin726
6FranciaSimon Desthieux672
7GermaniaBenedikt Doll613
8RussiaAlexander Loginov593
9NorvegiaJohannes Dale576
10NorvegiaVetle Sjastad Christiansen566